International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Long
Organiser: Finland
Date: 20 July 2018

Men

12 350 m, 93 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas EGGERNo club membership1:11:235:46
2Paul SIRUMNo club membership1:11:54+0:315:49
3Håvard HAGANo club membership1:12:15+0:525:51
4Jens RONNOLSNo club membership1:12:58+1:355:54
5Aleksi KARPPINENNo club membership1:14:06+2:436:00
6Audun HEIMDALNo club membership1:14:40+3:176:02
7Eetu SAVOLAINENNo club membership1:15:34+4:116:07
8Florian SCHNEIDERNo club membership1:15:49+4:266:08
9Mathias PETERNo club membership1:16:15+4:526:10
10Anton KUUKKANo club membership1:16:17+4:546:10
11Tomášs KUBELKANo club membership1:16:57+5:346:13
12Joye HADORNNo club membership1:17:36+6:136:17
13Filip OSSIANSSONNo club membership1:19:07+7:446:24
14Noah ZBINDENNo club membership1:19:33+8:106:26
15Algirdas BERTKEVICIUSNo club membership1:19:34+8:116:26
16Moritz DÖLLGASTNo club membership1:20:41+9:186:31
17Loic MARTYNo club membership1:21:25+10:026:35
18Uldis UPITISNo club membership1:21:57+10:346:38
19Quentin RAUTURIERNo club membership1:21:58+10:356:38
20Aleksi ANTTOLAINENNo club membership1:22:22+10:596:40
21Matthew DOYLENo club membership1:22:39+11:166:41
22Marek MINÁRNo club membership1:22:55+11:326:42
23Filip GRAHNNo club membership1:23:34+12:116:45
24Aleksandr PAVLENKONo club membership1:23:43+12:206:46
25Tristan BLOEMENNo club membership1:24:07+12:446:48
26Matthias GROELLNo club membership1:24:25+13:026:50
27Emil AHLBÄCKNo club membership1:24:36+13:136:51
28Nitsan YASURNo club membership1:24:51+13:286:52
29Pau LLORENS CAELLASNo club membership1:25:18+13:556:54
30Ben MITCHELLNo club membership1:25:19+13:566:54
31Jonathan CRICKMORENo club membership1:25:22+13:596:54
32Emil ØBRONo club membership1:25:24+14:016:54
33Eduardo GIL MARCOSNo club membership1:25:32+14:096:55
34Arnaud PERRINNo club membership1:25:41+14:186:56
35Anton JOHANSSONNo club membership1:25:52+14:296:57
36Olav GRANNo club membership1:27:51+16:287:06
37ŠStepán MUDRÁKNo club membership1:28:53+17:307:11
38Mikkel SØRENSENNo club membership1:29:04+17:417:12
39Simon NAVRÁTILNo club membership1:29:46+18:237:16
40Álvaro PRIETO DEL CAMPONo club membership1:29:54+18:317:16
41Samuele CURZIONo club membership1:30:15+18:527:18
42Nikita GUREVICHNo club membership1:30:47+19:247:21
43Matthew ELKINGTONNo club membership1:31:24+20:017:24
44Itay MANORNo club membership1:32:22+20:597:28
45Florian KURZNo club membership1:32:24+21:017:28
46Paul PRUZINANo club membership1:32:27+21:047:29
47Martin JONASNo club membership1:32:59+21:367:31
48Andrew BARNETTNo club membership1:35:02+23:397:41
49Dmitrii IUREVNo club membership1:35:12+23:497:42
50Shun MINAMIKAWANo club membership1:36:26+25:037:48
51Joe WOODLEYNo club membership1:36:27+25:047:48
52Alexandre VERGNAUDNo club membership1:36:32+25:097:48
53Tomas MUSINSKYNo club membership1:36:45+25:227:50
54Samuele TAITNo club membership1:36:52+25:297:50
55Sergey POPOVNo club membership1:36:54+25:317:50
56Alvis REINSONSNo club membership1:37:18+25:557:52
57Toben WILSONNo club membership1:37:54+26:317:55
58Joris HOCHSTETTERNo club membership1:38:21+26:587:57
59Márk PORGÁNYINo club membership1:39:18+27:558:02
60Clément DEMEUSENo club membership1:39:28+28:058:03
61Angus HAINESNo club membership1:40:00+28:378:05
62Valters RENESLACISNo club membership1:40:38+29:158:08
63Tomasz JURCZYKNo club membership1:41:29+30:068:13
64Michael LARAIANo club membership1:41:44+30:218:14
65Robert GRAHAMNo club membership1:41:56+30:338:15
66Matej HRABOSNo club membership1:43:49+32:268:24
67Jonty ORAMNo club membership1:44:15+32:528:26
68Evert LEEUWSNo club membership1:44:19+32:568:26
69Balazs MIAVECZNo club membership1:45:44+34:218:33
70Vasili FOMICIOVNo club membership1:45:53+34:308:34
71Oleksii SAVCHENKONo club membership1:46:44+35:218:38
72Adam WOODSNo club membership1:47:47+36:248:43
73Masaya TANEICHINo club membership1:47:54+36:318:44
74Paulius VIDZIUNASNo club membership1:49:38+38:158:52
75Sergiu FALANo club membership1:50:05+38:428:54
76Tom DRYGALSKINo club membership1:50:23+39:008:56
77Daniel PEREGINo club membership1:53:44+42:219:12
78Itsuki ITONo club membership2:01:26+50:039:49
79Tomas GRAHAMNo club membership2:04:22+52:5910:04
80Mikk KALAMEESNo club membership2:05:07+53:4410:07
81Mofaz SHMUELYNo club membership2:06:33+55:1010:14
82Kieran WOODSNo club membership2:08:51+57:2810:25
83Takaya SAKANASHINo club membership2:09:12+57:4910:27
84Jiexin OUYANGNo club membership2:09:21+57:5810:28
85Kevinas OLISAUSKISNo club membership2:14:06+1:02:4310:51
86Xiangfei ZENGNo club membership2:15:57+1:04:3411:00
87Liad LEVYNo club membership2:25:48+1:14:2511:48
88Hongjian ZHAONo club membership2:28:05+1:16:4211:59
89Michael KONDRONo club membership2:52:03+1:40:4013:55
90Kaijun MAINo club membership3:30:02+2:18:3917:00
Levente TUGYINo club membershipdisqualified
Bojan BLUMENSTEINNo club membershipdisqualified
Sava LAZICNo club membershipdid not finish
Krzysztof WOLOWCZYKNo club membershipdid not start
Matthias REINERNo club membershipdid not start
Tim ROBERTSONNo club membershipdid not start
George Emilian MINOIUNo club membershipdid not start
Piotr PARFIANOWICZNo club membershipdid not start
Fryderyk PRYJMANo club membershipdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Guangdong Historical Road 2018
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org