International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Vesna, Ukrainian Champiomships Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Vesna, Ukrainian Champiomships Long
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 30 March 2019

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

UKR

62 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Oleksiy SavchenkoMen (42)1:41:178:08
1Olga BalabanovaWomen (22)1:44:1710:22
2VitaliI HychkoMen (42)1:41:43+0:268:10
2Kateryna DzemaWomen (22)1:44:27+0:1010:23
3Stanislav PolianytsiaMen (42)1:46:13+4:568:31
3Olena PitirimovaWomen (22)1:45:24+1:0710:29
4Vadym DyachenkoMen (42)1:49:28+8:118:47
4Olena PostelniakWomen (22)1:51:39+7:2211:06
5Taras RachukMen (42)1:54:15+12:589:10
5Feia TsivilskaWomen (22)1:52:04+7:4711:09
6Oleksandr SankinMen (42)1:54:45+13:289:13
6Iuliia KarpenkoWomen (22)1:52:22+8:0511:10
7Yuriy BadanMen (42)1:56:21+15:049:20
7Hanna FedosieievaWomen (22)1:58:35+14:1811:47
8Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyMen (42)1:56:45+15:289:22
8Olena FedorovaWomen (22)1:59:29+15:1211:53
9Dmytro PlakhotnikMen (42)1:57:03+15:469:24
9Oleksandra ParkhomenkoWomen (22)2:12:22+28:0513:10
10Maryna ChekhunovaWomen (22)2:13:17+29:0013:15
11Mykhaylo TeslenkoMen (42)1:57:49+16:329:27
11Yana MelnykWomen (22)2:14:25+30:0813:22
12Sergii PetkevychMen (42)1:59:08+17:519:34
12Anastasiia BasiukWomen (22)2:22:08+37:5114:08
13Serhiy BabychMen (42)1:59:10+17:539:34
13Tetyana BidaWomen (22)2:22:26+38:0914:10
14Dmytro LevinMen (42)2:01:07+19:509:43
14Natalia TyshchenkoWomen (22)2:23:23+39:0614:16
15Ivan AndrusiakMen (42)2:01:21+20:049:44
15Viktorija PlakhotnikWomen (22)2:26:46+42:2914:36
16Nver SurenyanMen (42)2:04:21+23:049:59
16Yuliia YanchukWomen (22)2:28:26+44:0914:46
17Kostiantin ShchukinMen (42)2:06:18+25:0110:08
17Dianora HerashchenkoWomen (22)2:31:52+47:3515:06
18Oleksandr VolkovMen (42)2:07:17+26:0010:13
18Nadiia KolomiietsWomen (22)2:39:08+54:5115:50
19Taras MelnykMen (42)2:07:27+26:1010:14
19Hanna AndrosovychWomen (22)2:39:19+55:0215:51
20Georgii FechoMen (42)2:10:50+29:3310:30
20Lilia NikolaenkoWomen (22)2:42:01+57:4416:07
21Artem FokinMen (42)2:11:03+29:4610:31
22Mykhaylo NatochiyMen (42)2:13:05+31:4810:41
22Irina BiniukWomen (22)2:58:41+1:14:2417:46
23Bogdan HreliaMen (42)2:13:52+32:3510:45
24Alexey IvankoMen (42)2:14:08+32:5110:46
25Ruslan NikolayenkoMen (42)2:14:56+33:3910:50
26Nazar LevitskyMen (42)2:15:10+33:5310:51
27Andrii MarchukMen (42)2:16:20+35:0310:57
28Oleksandr RybakovMen (42)2:19:31+38:1411:12
29Andrii PolovinkoMen (42)2:20:44+39:2711:18
30Volodymyr FedoseienkoMen (42)2:22:48+41:3111:28
31Victor NesterenkoMen (42)2:23:00+41:4311:29
32Anton KupriietsMen (42)2:25:18+44:0111:40
33Maxim BalasMen (42)2:25:36+44:1911:41
34Sergiy NatochiyMen (42)2:26:54+45:3711:47
35Yaroslav DobrenkyiMen (42)2:33:59+52:4212:22
36Dmitro DobroserdovMen (42)2:36:57+55:4012:36
37Dmytro ChumakMen (42)2:40:52+59:3512:55
38Ilia DudnikMen (42)2:43:08+1:01:5113:06
39Sergiy OleshkoMen (42)2:46:00+1:04:4313:20
40Mykhailo AfanasievMen (42)2:46:24+1:05:0713:21
41Andrii BiltseMen (42)2:47:59+1:06:4213:29
42Oleksandr RohatnovMen (42)2:57:24+1:16:0714:14

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World