International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Vesna, Ukrainian Champiomships Long

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Vesna, Ukrainian Champiomships Long
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 30 March 2019

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

Men

12 450 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Oleksiy SavchenkoUKRUkraine1:41:178:08
2VitaliI HychkoUKRUkraine1:41:43+0:268:10
3Stanislav PolianytsiaUKRUkraine1:46:13+4:568:31
4Vadym DyachenkoUKRUkraine1:49:28+8:118:47
5Taras RachukUKRUkraine1:54:15+12:589:10
6Oleksandr SankinUKRUkraine1:54:45+13:289:13
7Yuriy BadanUKRUkraine1:56:21+15:049:20
8Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUKRUkraine1:56:45+15:289:22
9Dmytro PlakhotnikUKRUkraine1:57:03+15:469:24
10Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of1:57:22+16:059:25
11Mykhaylo TeslenkoUKRUkraine1:57:49+16:329:27
12Sergii PetkevychUKRUkraine1:59:08+17:519:34
13Serhiy BabychUKRUkraine1:59:10+17:539:34
14Dmytro LevinUKRUkraine2:01:07+19:509:43
15Ivan AndrusiakUKRUkraine2:01:21+20:049:44
16Nver SurenyanUKRUkraine2:04:21+23:049:59
17Kostiantin ShchukinUKRUkraine2:06:18+25:0110:08
18Oleksandr VolkovUKRUkraine2:07:17+26:0010:13
19Taras MelnykUKRUkraine2:07:27+26:1010:14
20Georgii FechoUKRUkraine2:10:50+29:3310:30
21Artem FokinUKRUkraine2:11:03+29:4610:31
22Mykhaylo NatochiyUKRUkraine2:13:05+31:4810:41
23Bogdan HreliaUKRUkraine2:13:52+32:3510:45
24Alexey IvankoUKRUkraine2:14:08+32:5110:46
25Ruslan NikolayenkoUKRUkraine2:14:56+33:3910:50
26Nazar LevitskyUKRUkraine2:15:10+33:5310:51
27Andrii MarchukUKRUkraine2:16:20+35:0310:57
28Oleksandr RybakovUKRUkraine2:19:31+38:1411:12
29Andrii PolovinkoUKRUkraine2:20:44+39:2711:18
30Volodymyr FedoseienkoUKRUkraine2:22:48+41:3111:28
31Victor NesterenkoUKRUkraine2:23:00+41:4311:29
32Anton KupriietsUKRUkraine2:25:18+44:0111:40
33Maxim BalasUKRUkraine2:25:36+44:1911:41
34Sergiy NatochiyUKRUkraine2:26:54+45:3711:47
35Yaroslav DobrenkyiUKRUkraine2:33:59+52:4212:22
36Dmitro DobroserdovUKRUkraine2:36:57+55:4012:36
37Dmytro ChumakUKRUkraine2:40:52+59:3512:55
38Ilia DudnikUKRUkraine2:43:08+1:01:5113:06
39Sergiy OleshkoUKRUkraine2:46:00+1:04:4313:20
40Mykhailo AfanasievUKRUkraine2:46:24+1:05:0713:21
41Andrii BiltseUKRUkraine2:47:59+1:06:4213:29
42Oleksandr RohatnovUKRUkraine2:57:24+1:16:0714:14

Women

10 050 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Olga BalabanovaUKRUkraine1:44:1710:22
2Kateryna DzemaUKRUkraine1:44:27+0:1010:23
3Olena PitirimovaUKRUkraine1:45:24+1:0710:29
4Olena PostelniakUKRUkraine1:51:39+7:2211:06
5Feia TsivilskaUKRUkraine1:52:04+7:4711:09
6Iuliia KarpenkoUKRUkraine1:52:22+8:0511:10
7Hanna FedosieievaUKRUkraine1:58:35+14:1811:47
8Olena FedorovaUKRUkraine1:59:29+15:1211:53
9Oleksandra ParkhomenkoUKRUkraine2:12:22+28:0513:10
10Maryna ChekhunovaUKRUkraine2:13:17+29:0013:15
11Yana MelnykUKRUkraine2:14:25+30:0813:22
12Anastasiia BasiukUKRUkraine2:22:08+37:5114:08
13Tetyana BidaUKRUkraine2:22:26+38:0914:10
14Natalia TyshchenkoUKRUkraine2:23:23+39:0614:16
15Viktorija PlakhotnikUKRUkraine2:26:46+42:2914:36
16Yuliia YanchukUKRUkraine2:28:26+44:0914:46
17Dianora HerashchenkoUKRUkraine2:31:52+47:3515:06
18Nadiia KolomiietsUKRUkraine2:39:08+54:5115:50
19Hanna AndrosovychUKRUkraine2:39:19+55:0215:51
20Lilia NikolaenkoUKRUkraine2:42:01+57:4416:07
21Sevda VerdiyevaAZEAzerbaijan2:52:24+1:08:0717:09
22Irina BiniukUKRUkraine2:58:41+1:14:2417:46

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport