International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Vesna, Ukrainian Champiomships Long

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Vesna, Ukrainian Champiomships Long
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 30 March 2019

Men

12 450 m, 42 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Oleksiy SavchenkoUKRUkraine1:41:178:08
2VitaliI HychkoUKRUkraine1:41:43+0:268:10
3Stanislav PolianytsiaUKRUkraine1:46:13+4:568:31
4Vadym DyachenkoUKRUkraine1:49:28+8:118:47
5Taras RachukUKRUkraine1:54:15+12:589:10
6Oleksandr SankinUKRUkraine1:54:45+13:289:13
7Yuriy BadanUKRUkraine1:56:21+15:049:20
8Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUKRUkraine1:56:45+15:289:22
9Dmytro PlakhotnikUKRUkraine1:57:03+15:469:24
10Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of1:57:22+16:059:25
11Mykhaylo TeslenkoUKRUkraine1:57:49+16:329:27
12Sergii PetkevychUKRUkraine1:59:08+17:519:34
13Serhiy BabychUKRUkraine1:59:10+17:539:34
14Dmytro LevinUKRUkraine2:01:07+19:509:43
15Ivan AndrusiakUKRUkraine2:01:21+20:049:44
16Nver SurenyanUKRUkraine2:04:21+23:049:59
17Kostiantin ShchukinUKRUkraine2:06:18+25:0110:08
18Oleksandr VolkovUKRUkraine2:07:17+26:0010:13
19Taras MelnykUKRUkraine2:07:27+26:1010:14
20Georgii FechoUKRUkraine2:10:50+29:3310:30
21Artem FokinUKRUkraine2:11:03+29:4610:31
22Mykhaylo NatochiyUKRUkraine2:13:05+31:4810:41
23Bogdan HreliaUKRUkraine2:13:52+32:3510:45
24Alexey IvankoUKRUkraine2:14:08+32:5110:46
25Ruslan NikolayenkoUKRUkraine2:14:56+33:3910:50
26Nazar LevitskyUKRUkraine2:15:10+33:5310:51
27Andrii MarchukUKRUkraine2:16:20+35:0310:57
28Oleksandr RybakovUKRUkraine2:19:31+38:1411:12
29Andrii PolovinkoUKRUkraine2:20:44+39:2711:18
30Volodymyr FedoseienkoUKRUkraine2:22:48+41:3111:28
31Victor NesterenkoUKRUkraine2:23:00+41:4311:29
32Anton KupriietsUKRUkraine2:25:18+44:0111:40
33Maxim BalasUKRUkraine2:25:36+44:1911:41
34Sergiy NatochiyUKRUkraine2:26:54+45:3711:47
35Yaroslav DobrenkyiUKRUkraine2:33:59+52:4212:22
36Dmitro DobroserdovUKRUkraine2:36:57+55:4012:36
37Dmytro ChumakUKRUkraine2:40:52+59:3512:55
38Ilia DudnikUKRUkraine2:43:08+1:01:5113:06
39Sergiy OleshkoUKRUkraine2:46:00+1:04:4313:20
40Mykhailo AfanasievUKRUkraine2:46:24+1:05:0713:21
41Andrii BiltseUKRUkraine2:47:59+1:06:4213:29
42Oleksandr RohatnovUKRUkraine2:57:24+1:16:0714:14

Women

10 050 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Olga BalabanovaUKRUkraine1:44:1710:22
2Kateryna DzemaUKRUkraine1:44:27+0:1010:23
3Olena PitirimovaUKRUkraine1:45:24+1:0710:29
4Olena PostelniakUKRUkraine1:51:39+7:2211:06
5Feia TsivilskaUKRUkraine1:52:04+7:4711:09
6Iuliia KarpenkoUKRUkraine1:52:22+8:0511:10
7Hanna FedosieievaUKRUkraine1:58:35+14:1811:47
8Olena FedorovaUKRUkraine1:59:29+15:1211:53
9Oleksandra ParkhomenkoUKRUkraine2:12:22+28:0513:10
10Maryna ChekhunovaUKRUkraine2:13:17+29:0013:15
11Yana MelnykUKRUkraine2:14:25+30:0813:22
12Anastasiia BasiukUKRUkraine2:22:08+37:5114:08
13Tetyana BidaUKRUkraine2:22:26+38:0914:10
14Natalia TyshchenkoUKRUkraine2:23:23+39:0614:16
15Viktorija PlakhotnikUKRUkraine2:26:46+42:2914:36
16Yuliia YanchukUKRUkraine2:28:26+44:0914:46
17Dianora HerashchenkoUKRUkraine2:31:52+47:3515:06
18Nadiia KolomiietsUKRUkraine2:39:08+54:5115:50
19Hanna AndrosovychUKRUkraine2:39:19+55:0215:51
20Lilia NikolaenkoUKRUkraine2:42:01+57:4416:07
21Sevda VerdiyevaAZEAzerbaijan2:52:24+1:08:0717:09
22Irina BiniukUKRUkraine2:58:41+1:14:2417:46

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org