International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Vesna, Ukrainian Championships Middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Vesna, Ukrainian Championships Middle
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 29 March 2019

Classes: Show all | Men | Women

UKR

76 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1VitaliI HychkoMen (53)36:585:36
1Olena PostelniakWomen (34)39:247:09
2Oleksiy SavchenkoMen (53)38:20+1:225:48
2Kateryna DzemaWomen (34)40:04+0:407:17
3Serhiy BabychMen (53)38:31+1:335:50
3Olena PitirimovaWomen (34)42:14+2:507:40
4Stanislav PolianytsiaMen (53)39:00+2:025:54
4Hanna FedosieievaWomen (34)43:31+4:077:54
5Iuliia KarpenkoWomen (34)44:01+4:378:00
6Andrii PolovinkoMen (53)40:25+3:276:07
6Olga BalabanovaWomen (34)44:14+4:508:02
7Taras RachukMen (53)41:00+4:026:12
7Feia TsivilskaWomen (34)44:15+4:518:02
8Vadym DyachenkoMen (53)41:09+4:116:14
8Dianora HerashchenkoWomen (34)45:21+5:578:14
9Alexey IvankoMen (53)41:22+4:246:16
9Olena FedorovaWomen (34)45:49+6:258:19
10Yuriy BadanMen (53)42:13+5:156:23
10Yuliia YanchukWomen (34)46:12+6:488:24
11Mykhaylo TeslenkoMen (53)43:02+6:046:31
11Oleksandra ParkhomenkoWomen (34)46:22+6:588:25
12Oleksandr SankinMen (53)43:55+6:576:39
12Anastasiia BasiukWomen (34)46:33+7:098:27
13Yana MelnykWomen (34)46:35+7:118:28
14Oleksandr VolkovMen (53)44:25+7:276:43
14Maryna ChekhunovaWomen (34)48:27+9:038:48
15Dmytro LevinMen (53)46:00+9:026:58
15Viktorija PlakhotnikWomen (34)48:49+9:258:52
16Volodymyr FedoseienkoMen (53)46:14+9:167:00
16Sergiy NatochiyMen (53)46:14+9:167:00
16Tetyana BidaWomen (34)49:38+10:149:01
17Nadiia KolomiietsWomen (34)51:05+11:419:17
18Mykhailo AfanasievMen (53)46:27+9:297:02
18Olha PolianytsiaWomen (34)52:05+12:419:28
19Kostiantin ShchukinMen (53)46:38+9:407:03
19Hanna AndrosovychWomen (34)52:53+13:299:36
20Ruslan NikolayenkoMen (53)47:01+10:037:07
21Nazar LevitskyMen (53)47:06+10:087:08
21Anastasia KushnierovaWomen (34)56:20+16:5610:14
22Dmytro PlakhotnikMen (53)47:10+10:127:08
22Natalia TyshchenkoWomen (34)56:38+17:1410:17
23Maksym ShtelmakhMen (53)47:47+10:497:14
23Irina BiniukWomen (34)58:25+19:0110:37
23Tetiana DavydenkoWomen (34)58:25+19:0110:37
24Bogdan HreliaMen (53)48:00+11:027:16
25Artem FokinMen (53)48:21+11:237:19
25Olena DotsenkoWomen (34)1:00:07+20:4310:55
26Victor NesterenkoMen (53)48:33+11:357:21
26Hanna MarchenkoWomen (34)1:00:48+21:2411:03
27Andrii MarchukMen (53)49:10+12:127:26
27Aliona NigdaWomen (34)1:02:15+22:5111:19
28Nver SurenyanMen (53)49:13+12:157:27
29Taras MelnykMen (53)49:41+12:437:31
30Georgii FechoMen (53)50:41+13:437:40
30Lilia NikolaenkoWomen (34)1:05:13+25:4911:51
31Svitlana DudnikWomen (34)1:06:06+26:4212:01
32Anya DudnikWomen (34)1:13:15+33:5113:19
33Yaroslav DobrenkyiMen (53)51:58+15:007:52
33Katerina NovukWomen (34)1:15:03+35:3913:38
34Dmytro ChumakMen (53)52:45+15:477:59
35Sergii PetkevychMen (53)53:32+16:348:06
36Dmitro DobroserdovMen (53)54:28+17:308:15
37Anton KupriietsMen (53)54:34+17:368:16
38Oleksandr KozachynskyiMen (53)54:36+17:388:16
40Oleksii LytvynMen (53)55:35+18:378:25
41Oleg BagriyMen (53)57:55+20:578:46
42Andrii BiltseMen (53)58:02+21:048:47
43Ilia DudnikMen (53)58:20+21:228:50
44Andrei AliosinMen (53)58:51+21:538:55
45Vlad MordasovMen (53)1:00:19+23:219:08
46Oleksandr KolchanovMen (53)1:00:27+23:299:09
47Sergiy OleshkoMen (53)1:01:16+24:189:16
48Ivan AndrusiakMen (53)1:05:30+28:329:55
49Oleksandr RohatnovMen (53)1:08:14+31:1610:20
51Vitalii PetryshunMen (53)1:13:37+36:3911:09
52Stanislav KombarovMen (53)1:15:35+38:3711:27

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport