International Orienteering Federation

Official results for O-Vesna, Ukrainian Championships Middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: O-Vesna, Ukrainian Championships Middle
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 29 March 2019

Men

6 600 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1VitaliI HychkoUKRUkraine36:585:36
2Oleksiy SavchenkoUKRUkraine38:20+1:225:48
3Serhiy BabychUKRUkraine38:31+1:335:50
4Stanislav PolianytsiaUKRUkraine39:00+2:025:54
5Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of39:05+2:075:55
6Andrii PolovinkoUKRUkraine40:25+3:276:07
7Taras RachukUKRUkraine41:00+4:026:12
8Vadym DyachenkoUKRUkraine41:09+4:116:14
9Alexey IvankoUKRUkraine41:22+4:246:16
10Yuriy BadanUKRUkraine42:13+5:156:23
11Mykhaylo TeslenkoUKRUkraine43:02+6:046:31
12Oleksandr SankinUKRUkraine43:55+6:576:39
13Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of44:12+7:146:41
14Oleksandr VolkovUKRUkraine44:25+7:276:43
15Dmytro LevinUKRUkraine46:00+9:026:58
16Volodymyr FedoseienkoUKRUkraine46:14+9:167:00
16Sergiy NatochiyUKRUkraine46:14+9:167:00
18Mykhailo AfanasievUKRUkraine46:27+9:297:02
19Kostiantin ShchukinUKRUkraine46:38+9:407:03
20Ruslan NikolayenkoUKRUkraine47:01+10:037:07
21Nazar LevitskyUKRUkraine47:06+10:087:08
22Dmytro PlakhotnikUKRUkraine47:10+10:127:08
23Maksym ShtelmakhUKRUkraine47:47+10:497:14
24Bogdan HreliaUKRUkraine48:00+11:027:16
25Artem FokinUKRUkraine48:21+11:237:19
26Victor NesterenkoUKRUkraine48:33+11:357:21
27Andrii MarchukUKRUkraine49:10+12:127:26
28Nver SurenyanUKRUkraine49:13+12:157:27
29Taras MelnykUKRUkraine49:41+12:437:31
30Georgii FechoUKRUkraine50:41+13:437:40
31Bartlomiej MazanPOLPoland50:56+13:587:43
32Anatoli FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of51:54+14:567:51
33Yaroslav DobrenkyiUKRUkraine51:58+15:007:52
34Dmytro ChumakUKRUkraine52:45+15:477:59
35Sergii PetkevychUKRUkraine53:32+16:348:06
36Dmitro DobroserdovUKRUkraine54:28+17:308:15
37Anton KupriietsUKRUkraine54:34+17:368:16
38Oleksandr KozachynskyiUKRUkraine54:36+17:388:16
39Vladimir KabyshMDAMoldova, Republic of55:30+18:328:24
40Oleksii LytvynUKRUkraine55:35+18:378:25
41Oleg BagriyUKRUkraine57:55+20:578:46
42Andrii BiltseUKRUkraine58:02+21:048:47
43Ilia DudnikUKRUkraine58:20+21:228:50
44Andrei AliosinUKRMoldova, Republic of58:51+21:538:55
45Vlad MordasovUKRUkraine1:00:19+23:219:08
46Oleksandr KolchanovUKRUkraine1:00:27+23:299:09
47Sergiy OleshkoUKRUkraine1:01:16+24:189:16
48Ivan AndrusiakUKRUkraine1:05:30+28:329:55
49Oleksandr RohatnovUKRUkraine1:08:14+31:1610:20
50Suleyman AliyevAZEAzerbaijan1:10:30+33:3210:40
51Vitalii PetryshunUKRUkraine1:13:37+36:3911:09
52Stanislav KombarovUKRUkraine1:15:35+38:3711:27
53Yuriy ChernovAZEAzerbaijan1:25:41+48:4312:58

Women

5 500 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Olena PostelniakUKRUkraine39:247:09
2Kateryna DzemaUKRUkraine40:04+0:407:17
3Olena PitirimovaUKRUkraine42:14+2:507:40
4Hanna FedosieievaUKRUkraine43:31+4:077:54
5Iuliia KarpenkoUKRUkraine44:01+4:378:00
6Olga BalabanovaUKRUkraine44:14+4:508:02
7Feia TsivilskaUKRUkraine44:15+4:518:02
8Dianora HerashchenkoUKRUkraine45:21+5:578:14
9Olena FedorovaUKRUkraine45:49+6:258:19
10Yuliia YanchukUKRUkraine46:12+6:488:24
11Oleksandra ParkhomenkoUKRUkraine46:22+6:588:25
12Anastasiia BasiukUKRUkraine46:33+7:098:27
13Yana MelnykUKRUkraine46:35+7:118:28
14Maryna ChekhunovaUKRUkraine48:27+9:038:48
15Viktorija PlakhotnikUKRUkraine48:49+9:258:52
16Tetyana BidaUKRUkraine49:38+10:149:01
17Nadiia KolomiietsUKRUkraine51:05+11:419:17
18Olha PolianytsiaUKRUkraine52:05+12:419:28
19Hanna AndrosovychUKRUkraine52:53+13:299:36
20Valeria NadragMDAMoldova, Republic of53:29+14:059:43
21Anastasia KushnierovaUKRUkraine56:20+16:5610:14
22Natalia TyshchenkoUKRUkraine56:38+17:1410:17
23Irina BiniukUKRUkraine58:25+19:0110:37
23Tetiana DavydenkoUKRUkraine58:25+19:0110:37
25Olena DotsenkoUKRUkraine1:00:07+20:4310:55
26Hanna MarchenkoUKRUkraine1:00:48+21:2411:03
27Aliona NigdaUKRUkraine1:02:15+22:5111:19
28Aleksandra MazanPOLPoland1:04:06+24:4211:39
29Sevda VerdiyevaAZEAzerbaijan1:04:34+25:1011:44
30Lilia NikolaenkoUKRUkraine1:05:13+25:4911:51
31Svitlana DudnikUKRUkraine1:06:06+26:4212:01
32Anya DudnikUKRUkraine1:13:15+33:5113:19
33Katerina NovukUKRUkraine1:15:03+35:3913:38
34Nataliya ShiyanovaAZEAzerbaijan1:23:26+44:0215:10

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org