International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Cupa Velikden 2018 - Middle

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Cupa Velikden 2018 - Middle
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 7 April 2018

Men

5 880 m, 35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kiril NikolovВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgaria34:35
2Ivan SirakovВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgaria36:20+1:45
3Roman CiobanuUniversitatea Craiova CraiovaRomania37:09+2:34
4Tamas BogyaC.S. Unirea Alba IuliaRomania38:13+3:38
5Ionut ZincaC.S. Unirea Alba IuliaRomania38:24+3:49
6Ivan FomiciovСК Тирас-ОриентMoldova, Republic of38:47+4:12
7Ivaylo KamenarovКомпас крос РусеBulgaria38:59+4:24
8Teodor YordanovКомпас крос РусеBulgaria39:13+4:38
9Nikolay DimitrovБраун тим Велико ТърновоBulgaria39:21+4:46
10Dimitar ZhelyazkovВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgaria40:09+5:34
11Anatoli FomiciovСК Тирас-ОриентMoldova, Republic of40:11+5:36
12Alastair ThomasWCOCGreat Britain40:47+6:12
13Apostol AtanasovТрапезица - 1954 Велико ТърновBulgaria40:51+6:16
14Vasili FomiciovСК Тирас-ОриентMoldova, Republic of41:55+7:20
15Vladimir AtanasovБегун ВарнаBulgaria42:04+7:29
16Gabriel MathysOLG Max&MoritzSwitzerland42:26+7:51
17Stefan MihaylovБачо Киро - 94 ДряновоBulgaria43:24+8:49
18Andrei GoloveiACS Sanatatea PloiestiMoldova, Republic of44:52+10:17
19Alexandru BlejdeaUniversitatea Craiova CraiovaRomania45:05+10:30
20Valentin ShishkovТрапезица - 1954 Велико ТърновBulgaria45:08+10:33
21Paul Brabiescu CalinescuC.S. Unirea Alba IuliaRomania45:12+10:37
22Ivaylo IvanovБегун ВарнаBulgaria45:35+11:00
23Andrey AbadzhievБраун тим Велико ТърновоBulgaria45:44+11:09
24Boyan SofinНСА - Сивен СофияBulgaria46:54+12:19
25George MinoiuUniversitatea Craiova CraiovaRomania46:55+12:20
26Hristo KavalskiВежен ТетевенBulgaria47:56+13:21
27Zhivko ChipevБачо Киро - 94 ДряновоBulgaria52:39+18:04
28Ionut PatrasCSU BRASOVRomania53:16+18:41
29Ivaylo PetrovВариант 5 ТърговищеBulgaria53:18+18:43
30Raffael MathysOLG Max&MoritzSwitzerland54:00+19:25
31Ivan DimitrovБраун тим Велико ТърновоBulgaria59:51+25:16
32Boyan KolevСтранджа БургасBulgaria1:04:04+29:29
33Hristo KaraivanovУзана ГабровоBulgaria1:05:54+31:19
34Neno IlievБачо Киро - 94 ДряновоBulgaria1:17:54+43:19
Stefan YordanovСини камъни СливенBulgariamispunched
Yordan KolevСКО"Компас"-РадневоBulgariadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements