International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Relay

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPrint

Name: Relay
Organisers: Hungary / Szegedi Vasutas SE
Date: 14 July 2018

W20

49 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1RUS Russian Federation 11:44:44
Dasha Panchenko34:381134:3811
Kristina Smirnova33:1331:07:512-9
Veronika Kalinina36:5321:44:441-1
2CZE Czech Republic 11:45:52+1:08
Tereza Cechova34:391234:3912
Barbora Chaloupska36:38211:11:1715+3
Tereza Janosikova34:3511:45:522-13+1:08
3NOR Norway 11:46:34+1:50
Ragne Wiklund33:49433:494
Malin Sandstad35:45101:09:348+4
Victoria Haestad Bjornstad37:0031:46:343-5+1:50
4GBR Great Britain 11:47:14+2:30
Fiona Bunn34:34834:348
Grace Molloy34:5771:09:316-2
Chloe Potter37:4351:47:144-2+2:30
5SWE Sweden 21:47:19+2:35
Ella Olsson34:481534:4815
Alva Sonesson34:3961:09:275-10
Johanna Borjesson Eriksson37:5261:47:1950+2:35
6SUI Switzerland 11:47:29+2:45
Lea Widmer33:50533:505
Elena Pezzati34:5881:08:483-2
Simona Aebersold38:4181:47:296+3+2:45
7FIN Finland 21:47:55+3:11
Maria Maattanen34:361034:3610
Jasmiina Rantala35:49131:10:2512+2
Anni Haanpaa37:3041:47:557-5+3:11
8DEN Denmark 11:49:52+5:08
Agnes Kracht35:132235:1322
Ida Oebro34:0041:09:134-18
Annika Simonsen40:39111:49:528+4+5:08
9GER Germany 11:51:17+6:33
Mareike Seeger34:531634:5316
Isabel Seeger36:25171:11:18160
Birte Friedrichs39:59101:51:179-7+6:33
10POL Poland 11:51:29+6:45
Maja Garbacik34:05734:057
Adrianna Biederman36:33191:10:3814+7
Agnieszka Cych40:51121:51:2910-4+6:45
11BUL Bulgaria 11:51:53+7:09
Yasna Petrova34:401334:4013
Borislava Mitkova35:47111:10:27130
Andreya Dyaksova41:26141:51:5311-2+7:09
12BEL Belgium 11:59:17+14:33
Marine Sillien35:272535:2725
Hannah Thiels42:09321:17:36250
Ems De Smul41:41161:59:1712-13+14:33
13HUN Hungary 21:59:28+14:44
Vanda Vekony33:52633:526
Csenge Gerber35:47111:09:399+3
Dorottya Hajnal49:49281:59:2813+4+14:44
14FRA France 11:59:42+14:58
Florence Hanauer33:40133:401
Juliette Basset38:01231:11:4120+19
Cecile Calandry48:01251:59:4214-6+14:58
15AUS Australia 12:00:39+15:55
Tara Melhuish37:293037:2930
Zoe Dowling39:49271:17:1824-6
Asha Steer43:21182:00:3915-9+15:55
16SVK Slovakia 12:00:47+16:03
Tamara Miklusova35:082135:0821
Tereza Miklusova36:13151:11:2117-4
Tereza Smelikova49:26262:00:4716-1+16:03
17NZL New Zealand 12:02:10+17:26
Marisol Hunter42:293842:2938
Katie CoryWright41:32311:24:0133-5
Lara Molloy38:0972:02:1017-16+17:26
18AUT Austria 12:04:14+19:30
Tina Tiefenboeck37:573337:5733
Antonia Erhart46:34411:24:3134+1
Jasmina Gassner39:4392:04:1418-16+19:30
19LTU Lithuania 12:04:58+20:14
Kaste Rutkauskaite35:492635:4926
Akvile Bartkeviciute43:59341:19:4828+2
Ugne Liegute45:10192:04:5819-9+20:14
20LAT Latvia 12:08:33+23:49
Signe Sirma37:252837:2528
Agnija Caune44:52361:22:1731+3
Eliza Ozola46:16202:08:3320-11+23:49
21UKR Ukraine 12:11:33+26:49
Mariia Tymoshchuk35:172335:1723
Feia Tsyvilska38:41251:13:58230
Iulia Trokhymchuk57:35352:11:3321-2+26:49
22USA United States 12:11:56+27:12
Siri Christopherson35:001935:0019
Tyra Christopherson36:24161:11:2418-1
Julia Doubson1:00:32362:11:5622+4+27:12
23CAN Canada 12:14:36+29:52
Emma Waddington36:562736:5627
Sianna Dorsey50:47421:27:4336+9
Rachel May46:53212:14:3623-13+29:52
24TUR Turkey 12:26:32+41:48
Elif Gokce Avci33:47333:473
Zeynep Ocak1:01:04461:34:5139+36
Hilal Oruc51:41322:26:3224-15+41:48
25ESP Spain 12:32:19+47:35
Ana Isabel Toledo Navarro48:484248:4842
Ines Pozo Prada42:23331:31:1138-4
Elena Marti Barclay1:01:08372:32:1925-13+47:35
26JPN Japan 12:37:07+52:23
Kotomi Ibe37:393137:3931
Wakana Miyamoto44:48351:22:2732+1
Wakana Sakuma1:14:40422:37:0726-6+52:23
27ROM Romania 12:51:33+1:06:49
Dorottya Bartha1:15:32461:15:3246
Timea Virag45:20372:00:5244-2
Agnes Rebeka Neda50:41312:51:3327-17+1:06:49
28IRL Ireland 12:57:16+1:12:32
Emer Perkins51:384451:3844
Eadaoin McCavana51:30431:43:0842-2
Clodagh Moran1:14:08412:57:1628-14+1:12:32
29HKG Hong Kong 13:34:06+1:49:22
Ying Yau Chu55:554555:5545
Yi Shan Wong1:04:22472:00:1743-2
Hei tung Leung1:33:49433:34:0629-14+1:49:22
AUT Austria 2mispunched
Ylvi Kastner37:282937:2829
Rosa Trummermispunchedmispunched
Anna Berger47:1423mispunched
DEN Denmark 2mispunched
Hedvig Valbjorn Gydesen33:43233:432
Lotte Jauhojarvi Markussen35:59141:09:4210+8
Alberte Kaae Nielsenmispunchedmispunched
EST Estonia 1mispunched
Kristel Koivo35:262435:2624
Emily Raudkepp36:29181:11:5521-3
Teele Telgmamispunchedmispunched
FIN Finland 1mispunched
Amy Nymalm34:34834:348
Veera Klemettinen35:2191:09:5511+3
Anu Tuomistomispunchedmispunched
HUN Hungary 1mispunched
Hanga Szuromimispunchedmispunched
Csilla Gardonyi32:241mispunched
Zsofia Sarkozydid not startmispunched
ITA Italy 1mispunched
Vera Chiusolemispunchedmispunched
Serena Raus53:3344mispunched
Alice Selem55:3134mispunched
JPN Japan 2mispunched
Mizuho Katori37:503237:5032
Fumika Seramispunchedmispunched
Kaori Ito1:01:3439mispunched
NZL New Zealand 2mispunched
Meghan Drewmispunchedmispunched
Briana Steven41:2130mispunched
Jenna Tidswell1:01:1038mispunched
SWE Sweden 1mispunched
Hanna Hugosson34:431434:4314
Sanna Fast32:5121:07:341-13
Vilma von Krusenstiernamispunchedmispunched
AUS Australia 2not competing
Zoe Melhuish43:0239not competing
Rachel Allen45:5938not competing
Caroline Pigerre50:1830not competing
BEL Belgium 2not competing
Lucie Arno51:2543not competing
Sandrine Defraigne46:1639not competing
Laurine Herman52:3633not competing
CZE Czech Republic 2not competing
Barbora Vyhnalkova38:1534not competing
Marketa Firesova41:0429not competing
Nikola Thynova47:4024not competing
GBR Great Britain 2not competing
Emma Wilson38:5536not competing
Laura King40:3628not competing
Niamh Hunter42:5617not competing
LAT Latvia 2not competing
Magda Cigle45:1641not competing
Aiga Irbe Bluma53:4345not competing
Vilma Alberinga49:4827not competing
Mix BUL-BUL-ESTnot competing
Mariya Dermendzhieva40:0337not competing
Evangelina Dyaksova39:4626not competing
Lorely Korvel46:5922not competing
Mix GER-GER-FRAnot competing
Hannah Haensel43:2740not competing
Ann Charlotte Spangenberg37:3322not competing
Chloe Dudoignonmispunchednot competing
NOR Norway 2not competing
Tilla Farnes Hennum34:5517not competing
Jenny Baklid36:3620not competing
Ragnhild Eide41:2815not competing
RUS Russian Federation 2not competing
Elizaveta Rastegaeva34:5517not competing
Anastasiya Grigoreva38:3424not competing
Elena Pisarenko49:5729not competing
SUI Switzerland 2not competing
Anja Probst35:0620not competing
Elisa Bertozzi34:275not competing
Eliane Deininger40:5713not competing
USA United States 2not competing
Brigitte Bordelon38:3035not competing
Caroline Sandbo46:1940not competing
Diana Aleksieva1:07:1340not competing

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
Guangdong Historical Road 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org