International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Metropolis of South East Europe 2018

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Metropolis of South East Europe 2018
Organisers: PSK Pobeda / Serbia
Date: 14 April 2018

Avala AVA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Milena ZolnajWomen (10)1:36:49+51:2622:37

Celik CLK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Zeljko coricMen (10)57:07+9:0310:14

Karlak Smolyan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Andreya DyaksovaWomen (10)45:2310:36

Kopaonik KOP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10DorDe ArizanovicMen (10)2:08:51+1:20:4723:05

Magic Map MGM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Dragana DokmanovicWomen (10)1:06:17+20:5415:29

OK Zlatovrv

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Meri ChkripeskaWomen (10)1:04:57+19:3415:10
5Michael Van BaelenMen (10)57:35+9:3110:19

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Milos BilicMen (10)48:048:36

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Stefan BilicMen (10)56:16+8:1210:05

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Nikola BilicMen (10)57:56+9:5210:22

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Predrag KrsticMen (10)1:50:28+1:02:2419:47

Pobeda POB

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Marko GrujicMen (10)did not start

Pobeda POB

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Slobodan IvkovicMen (10)did not start

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ana MatkovicWomen (10)1:00:33+15:1014:08

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Milica BilicWomen (10)1:09:01+23:3816:07

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Jovana JankovicWomen (10)1:41:52+56:2923:48

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Tijana ZeCevicWomen (10)1:57:39+1:12:1627:29

Pobeda POB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Ivana BabicWomen (10)2:05:29+1:20:0629:19

Pobeda POB

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Radmila suljagicWomen (10)did not start

Rtanj RTA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Dusan KrnjaicMen (10)1:44:38+56:3418:45

Rtanj RTA

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sava LazicMen (10)did not start

Sini Kamani Sliven

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Stefan YordanovMen (10)55:46+7:429:59

Valdi Sofia Valdi Sofia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Boian IvandjikovMen (10)1:03:06+15:0211:18

Valdi Sofia Valdi Sofia

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Borislava MitkovaWomen (10)49:53+4:3011:39

Valdi Sofia Valdi Sofia

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Evangelina DyaksovaWomen (10)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org