International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Cup round 3 & Pre-WOC - Prologue

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Prologue
Organiser: Norway
Date: 1 September 2018

Women

3 250 m, 105 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tove AlexanderssonSWE19:03
2Anastasia RudnayaRUS20:26+1:23
3Karolin OhlssonSWE20:32+1:29
4Sara HagstromSWE20:54+1:51
5Maija SianojaFIN21:00+1:57
6Marianne AndersenNOR21:07+2:04
6Lina StrandSWE21:07+2:04
8Sabine HauswirthSUI21:18+2:15
9Henna Riikka HaikonenFIN21:35+2:32
10Silje Ekroll JahrenNOR21:39+2:36
11Lotta KarholaFIN21:41+2:38
12Aleksandra HornikPOL21:53+2:50
13Kamilla OlaussenNOR21:55+2:52
14Kine Hallan SteiwerNOR21:56+2:53
15Denisa KosovaCZE22:00+2:57
16Sarina JenzerSUI22:06+3:03
16Lilian ForsgrenSWE22:06+3:03
18Anna NarhiFIN22:13+3:10
19Sari AnttonenFIN22:21+3:18
20Simona AebersoldSUI22:22+3:19
21Marika TeiniFIN22:26+3:23
22Gabija RazaityteLTU22:36+3:33
23Caroline GjotterupDEN22:40+3:37
23Julia JakobSUI22:40+3:37
25Lisa RisbySWE22:43+3:40
26Galina VinogradovaRUS22:47+3:44
27Tatyana RiabkinaRUS22:48+3:45
28Svetlana MironovaRUS22:50+3:47
29Josefin TjernlundSWE22:57+3:54
30Yulia NovikovaRUS23:02+3:59
31Ingjerd MyhreNOR23:21+4:18
32Ursula KadanAUT23:22+4:19
32Susen LoeschGER23:22+4:19
34Ausrine KutkaiteLTU23:34+4:31
35Sina TommerSUI23:35+4:32
36Adela IndrakovaCZE23:38+4:35
37Paula GrossSUI23:39+4:36
38Lizzie InghamNZL23:43+4:40
39Charlotte WatsonGBR23:46+4:43
39Lisa HolerSUI23:46+4:43
41Annika RihmaEST23:52+4:49
42Megan Carter DaviesGBR23:53+4:50
43Ingrid LundanesNOR23:59+4:56
44Marianne HaugEST24:02+4:59
45Ingeborg EideNOR24:03+5:00
46Lenka MechlovaCZE24:05+5:02
47Miia NiittynenFIN24:06+5:03
48Barbora ZhanalovaCZE24:11+5:08
49Isia BassetFRA24:12+5:09
50Marie OlaussenNOR24:16+5:13
51Vendula HorcickovaCZE24:32+5:29
52Miri Thrane OedumDEN24:35+5:32
53Tereza JanosikovaCZE24:36+5:33
54Evely KaasikuEST24:38+5:35
55Elin ManssonSWE24:40+5:37
56Alva OlssonSWE24:42+5:39
57Irina NybergRUS25:00+5:57
58Maelle BeauvirFRA25:03+6:00
59Jessica TullieGBR25:07+6:04
60Kerstin UiboupinEST25:11+6:08
61Amanda Falck WeberDEN25:14+6:11
62Olha PanchenkoUKR25:16+6:13
63Line CederbergDEN25:22+6:19
64Martina RuchSUI25:28+6:25
65Catherine TaylorGBR25:45+6:42
66Jo ShepherdGBR25:56+6:53
67Hanna WisniewskaPOL26:14+7:11
68Anastasiia BorovkovaRUS26:20+7:17
69Kirsi NurmiFIN26:21+7:18
70Galina RibediucMDA26:35+7:32
71Iliana IlievaBUL26:40+7:37
72Anja ArbterAUT27:02+7:59
73Hollie OrrGBR27:04+8:01
74Natalia GemperleRUS27:11+8:08
75Anna Nilsson SimkovicsAUT27:15+8:12
76Liga ValdmaneLAT27:21+8:18
77Patricia NiekeGER27:24+8:21
78Zsofia SarkozyHUN27:51+8:48
79Anika GassnerAUT28:04+9:01
80Olena PitirimovaUKR28:05+9:02
81Maiki MaalbergEST28:22+9:19
82Arntraut GoetschGER28:28+9:25
83Laura JoonasEST29:08+10:05
84Carina PolzerAUT29:18+10:15
85Florence HanauerFRA29:34+10:31
86Johanna TrummerAUT29:42+10:39
87Lea VercellottiFRA29:43+10:40
88Sandra GrosbergaLAT29:50+10:47
89Anna DvorianskaiaRUS30:21+11:18
90Francesca TauferITA30:23+11:20
91Kristina YakubkinaBLR30:29+11:26
92Michele DawsonAUS31:34+12:31
93Verena TroiITA31:48+12:45
94Hinako InageJPN32:49+13:46
95Karolina SikovaCZE33:19+14:16
96Wai Lan Iris LuiHKG34:20+15:17
97Cho Yu LamHKG37:15+18:12
98Alison CampbellUSA37:18+18:15
99Agata StankiewiczPOL38:17+19:14
100Paula StarkeGER40:52+21:49
101Alicia FribergESP40:56+21:53
102Hau Wah Brenda ChanHKG42:05+23:02
103Anna CaglioITA44:24+25:21
104Ka Ki LeungHKG46:28+27:25
105Sze Wing YeeHKG48:43+29:40
Jana KnapovaCZEdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World