International Orienteering Federation

Official results for FISU World University Ski Orienteering Championships 2018 - Middle distance

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Middle distance
Organisers: Estonia / International Orienteering Federation
Date: 25 February 2018

AUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Anna NILSSON SIMKOVICSWomen (34)50:25

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Martin PENCHEVMen (33)40:40

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Petr HORVATMen (33)41:39

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Vojtech MATUSMen (33)42:51

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Michal ARGALASMen (33)43:12

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ondrej VYSTAVELMen (33)47:27

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Petra HANCOVAWomen (34)47:52

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Johanka SIMKOVAWomen (34)49:56

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Veronika KUBINOVAWomen (34)52:10

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Hana HORVATOVAWomen (34)58:17

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Kevin HALLOPMen (33)44:43

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Rimmo ROOMMen (33)45:33

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Georg Caius KUTSARMen (33)48:09

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Andres SAALMen (33)mispunched

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Daisy KUDREWomen (34)44:00

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Evely KAASIKUWomen (34)48:01

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Epp PAALBERGWomen (34)48:07

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Doris KUDREWomen (34)49:10

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Jonne ROOMAWomen (34)50:56

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Kaisa ROOBAWomen (34)56:20

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Eevert TOIVONENMen (33)40:06

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Samuli SCHRODERUSMen (33)40:10

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Jyri UUSITALOMen (33)40:40

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Santeri AIKIOMen (33)41:53

FIN

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Misa TUOMALAMen (33)did not start

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Sanna PUSAWomen (34)46:22

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Noora RAISANENWomen (34)46:34

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Suvi OIKARINENWomen (34)50:22

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Stefania CORRADINIWomen (34)47:19

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Yuki ISHIHARAMen (33)53:47

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Takumi ISHIHARAMen (33)54:24

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Shotaro KISHIMen (33)58:33

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Naoto SHIOHIRAMen (33)1:02:37

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Shiho WATANABEWomen (34)1:09:51

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Rikako YOSHIOKAWomen (34)1:24:14

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Maki YUGAMIWomen (34)mispunched

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Audun HEIMDALMen (33)40:23

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Oeyvind WIGGENMen (33)40:29

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Bjoernar KVALEMen (33)55:00

NOR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Joergen Haugen MADSLIENMen (33)did not start

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anna ULVENSOEENWomen (34)43:09

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Evine Westli ANDERSENWomen (34)46:29

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Marta ULVENSOEENWomen (34)47:06

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Marit Melby JACOBSENWomen (34)48:19

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Tilla Farnes HENNUMWomen (34)50:11

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Anne Willkommen EIKENWomen (34)55:06

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Sergei GORLANOVMen (33)38:24

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Vladislav KISELEVMen (33)39:49

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Sergey SHALINMen (33)40:03

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Dmitry NIKITINMen (33)40:54

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Aleksandr PAVLENKOMen (33)41:00

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Aleksandr ZLOBINMen (33)42:21

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Mariia PETRUSHKOWomen (34)45:30

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Anastasiia NEVEROVAWomen (34)45:33

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Elizaveta MOISEENKOWomen (34)46:50

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Marina VIATKINAWomen (34)47:00

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Veronika KALININAWomen (34)47:38

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Aleksandra TREGUBETSWomen (34)50:06

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Noel BOOSMen (33)45:26

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Lars BEGLINGERMen (33)47:06

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Laura DIENERWomen (34)52:15

SVK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Stanislav FRANKOMen (33)55:03

SWE

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Sixten Olof Vilhelm WALHEIMMen (33)39:57
5Emma Maria BERGSTROEMWomen (34)46:22
16Oskar Carl Martin SANDBERGMen (33)42:42
19Hanna Isabel SALENWomen (34)49:49
25Klara Elin Helena YNGVESSONWomen (34)50:36

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Heorhii ROMANOVMen (33)44:49

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Vadym NESUKMen (33)50:53

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org