International Orienteering Federation

Official results for FISU World University Ski Orienteering Championships 2018 - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint
Organisers: Estonia / International Orienteering Federation
Date: 21 February 2018

AUT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Anna NILSSON SIMKOVICSWomen (36)17:42

BUL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Martin PENCHEVMen (34)16:16

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Petr HORVATMen (34)16:03

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Michal ARGALASMen (34)16:55

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Vojtech MATUSMen (34)18:21

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Ondrej VYSTAVELMen (34)18:59

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Petra HANCOVAWomen (36)15:46

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Johanka SIMKOVAWomen (36)16:07

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Veronika KUBINOVAWomen (36)19:01

CZE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Hana HORVATOVAWomen (36)20:34

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Kevin HALLOPMen (34)17:46

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Rimmo ROOMMen (34)18:50

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Georg Caius KUTSARMen (34)19:13

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Andres SAALMen (34)20:57

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Daisy KUDREWomen (36)15:18

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Doris KUDREWomen (36)15:49

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Evely KAASIKUWomen (36)16:40

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Epp PAALBERGWomen (36)18:13

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
25Jonne ROOMAWomen (36)18:26

EST

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Kaisa ROOBAWomen (36)20:07

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Samuli SCHRODERUSMen (34)15:12

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Jyri UUSITALOMen (34)15:33

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Santeri AIKIOMen (34)16:15

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
15Eevert TOIVONENMen (34)16:35

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Misa TUOMALAMen (34)16:54

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Sanna PUSAWomen (36)15:47

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Noora RAISANENWomen (36)18:00

FIN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Suvi OIKARINENWomen (36)18:01

ITA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Stefania CORRADINIWomen (36)21:58

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Yuki ISHIHARAMen (34)19:53

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
30Takumi ISHIHARAMen (34)21:31

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Shotaro KISHIMen (34)23:38

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Naoto SHIOHIRAMen (34)28:08

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
33Shiho WATANABEWomen (36)25:55

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
34Hibiki SANOWomen (36)31:02

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Maki YUGAMIWomen (36)44:57

JPN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Rikako YOSHIOKAWomen (36)mispunched

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Aidas ZIGILEJUSMen (34)20:53

LTU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
27Vesta AMBRAZAITEWomen (36)18:55

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Joergen Haugen MADSLIENMen (34)14:55

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Audun HEIMDALMen (34)16:07

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Oeyvind WIGGENMen (34)16:10

NOR

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Bjoernar KVALEMen (34)did not start

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anna ULVENSOEENWomen (36)14:48

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Evine Westli ANDERSENWomen (36)15:34

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Marta ULVENSOEENWomen (36)16:09

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Marit Melby JACOBSENWomen (36)17:26

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
24Tilla Farnes HENNUMWomen (36)18:24

NOR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Anne Willkommen EIKENWomen (36)21:03

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Sergei GORLANOVMen (34)14:48

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Vladislav KISELEVMen (34)14:51

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Sergey SHALINMen (34)15:36

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Dmitry NIKITINMen (34)16:11

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Aleksandr PAVLENKOMen (34)16:23

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Aleksandr ZLOBINMen (34)16:38

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Mariia PETRUSHKOWomen (36)15:21

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Marina VIATKINAWomen (36)15:22

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Anastasiia NEVEROVAWomen (36)15:31

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Elizaveta MOISEENKOWomen (36)16:06

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
16Veronika KALININAWomen (36)16:59

RUS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Aleksandra TREGUBETSWomen (36)17:26

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Noel BOOSMen (34)18:25

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Lars BEGLINGERMen (34)22:17

SUI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
19Laura DIENERWomen (36)17:36

SVK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
31Stanislav FRANKOMen (34)22:11

SWE

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Hanna Isabel SALENWomen (36)15:34
8Sixten Olof Vilhelm WALHEIMMen (34)16:03
14Emma Maria BERGSTROEMWomen (36)16:24
26Klara Elin Helena YNGVESSONWomen (36)18:51
Oskar Carl Martin SANDBERGMen (34)did not start

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Heorhii ROMANOVMen (34)18:36

UKR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
29Vadym NESUKMen (34)21:22

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org