International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 12 May 2018

UKR

55 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyMen (36)1:32:116:02
1Polina ZakharovaWomen (24)1:13:337:14
2Yuriy BadanMen (36)1:34:58+2:476:13
2Olga BalabanovaWomen (24)1:13:53+0:207:16
3Stanislav PolianytsiaMen (36)1:37:40+5:296:23
3Ganna KalinichenkoWomen (24)1:19:59+6:267:52
4Pavel BalabanovMen (36)1:37:50+5:396:24
4Viktoriia SukharevskaWomen (24)1:19:59+6:267:52
5Serhiy BabychMen (36)1:41:00+8:496:36
5Olena PostelniakWomen (24)1:23:49+10:168:15
6Yana MelnykWomen (24)1:25:25+11:528:24
7Kostiantin ShchukinMen (36)1:43:46+11:356:47
7Hanna AndrosovychWomen (24)1:25:53+12:208:27
8Vadym DyachenkoMen (36)1:44:15+12:046:49
9Vladyslav RusenchykMen (36)1:44:32+12:216:50
9Olena MyronenkoWomen (24)1:26:09+12:368:29
10Volodymyr FedoseienkoMen (36)1:47:18+15:077:01
10Iuliia KarpenkoWomen (24)1:26:40+13:078:32
11Dmytro PlakhotnikMen (36)1:47:28+15:177:02
11Hanna FedosieievaWomen (24)1:28:01+14:288:40
12Daria MoskalenkoWomen (24)1:29:52+16:198:51
13Ruslan NikolayenkoMen (36)1:48:06+15:557:04
13Yevheniia VeremeienkoWomen (24)1:29:56+16:238:51
14Tetyana BidaWomen (24)1:35:25+21:529:24
15George FechoMen (36)1:50:00+17:497:12
15Maryna ChekhunovaWomen (24)1:35:28+21:559:24
16Dmytro LevinMen (36)1:50:12+18:017:13
16Viktorija PlakhotnikWomen (24)1:36:23+22:509:29
17Artem FokinMen (36)1:51:17+19:067:17
17Tetiana UfimtsevaWomen (24)1:37:07+23:349:34
18Bogdan HreliaMen (36)1:51:55+19:447:19
18Olha PolianytsiaWomen (24)1:38:41+25:089:43
19Sergiy PietkevychMen (36)1:52:32+20:217:22
19Yuliia YanchukWomen (24)1:42:51+29:1810:07
20Oleksandr SankinMen (36)1:52:54+20:437:23
20Anastasiia BasiukWomen (24)1:43:01+29:2810:08
21Andrii PolovinkoMen (36)1:53:05+20:547:24
21Lilia NikolayenkoWomen (24)1:43:18+29:4510:10
22Sergij FiskoMen (36)1:53:14+21:037:24
22Kapara OlenaWomen (24)1:46:07+32:3410:27
23Natalia TyshchenkoWomen (24)1:48:57+35:2410:44
24Nver SurenyanMen (36)1:55:05+22:547:32
24Olena VorchiloWomen (24)2:03:32+49:5912:10
25Mykola PetrovetsMen (36)1:55:18+23:077:33
26Evgeniy KandybeyMen (36)1:56:01+23:507:35
27Maxim BalasMen (36)1:57:10+24:597:40
28Nazar LevitskyMen (36)2:00:23+28:127:53
29Sergii BiloshytskyyMen (36)2:05:16+33:058:12
30Victor NesterenkoMen (36)2:06:56+34:458:18
31Anton KupriietsMen (36)2:12:41+40:308:41
32Maksym SkachkovMen (36)2:17:13+45:028:59
33Oleg BagriyMen (36)2:19:37+47:269:08
34Yuriy VydyboretsMen (36)2:32:14+1:00:039:58
35Maxim BondarenkoMen (36)2:41:12+1:09:0110:33
36Andrii BiltseMen (36)2:41:33+1:09:2210:34

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org