International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ukrainian Championships

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Ukrainian Championships
Organiser: Ukraine
Date: 12 May 2018

Men

15 270 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Vladyslav LaskarzhevskyUKRUkraine1:32:116:02
2Yuriy BadanUKRUkraine1:34:58+2:476:13
3Stanislav PolianytsiaUKRUkraine1:37:40+5:296:23
4Pavel BalabanovUKRBelarus1:37:50+5:396:24
5Serhiy BabychUKRUkraine1:41:00+8:496:36
6Fomiciov VasiliMDAMoldova, Republic of1:42:42+10:316:43
7Kostiantin ShchukinUKRUkraine1:43:46+11:356:47
8Vadym DyachenkoUKRUkraine1:44:15+12:046:49
9Vladyslav RusenchykUKRUkraine1:44:32+12:216:50
10Volodymyr FedoseienkoUKRUkraine1:47:18+15:077:01
11Dmytro PlakhotnikUKRUkraine1:47:28+15:177:02
12Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBLRBelarus1:47:56+15:457:04
13Ruslan NikolayenkoUKRUkraine1:48:06+15:557:04
14Fomiciov AnatoliMDAMoldova, Republic of1:49:28+17:177:10
15George FechoUKRUkraine1:50:00+17:497:12
16Dmytro LevinUKRUkraine1:50:12+18:017:13
17Artem FokinUKRUkraine1:51:17+19:067:17
18Bogdan HreliaUKRUkraine1:51:55+19:447:19
19Sergiy PietkevychUKRUkraine1:52:32+20:217:22
20Oleksandr SankinUKRUkraine1:52:54+20:437:23
21Andrii PolovinkoUKRUkraine1:53:05+20:547:24
22Sergij FiskoUKRUkraine1:53:14+21:037:24
23Vitali DubrouskiBLRBelarus1:53:22+21:117:25
24Nver SurenyanUKRUkraine1:55:05+22:547:32
25Mykola PetrovetsUKRUkraine1:55:18+23:077:33
26Evgeniy KandybeyUKRUkraine1:56:01+23:507:35
27Maxim BalasUKRUkraine1:57:10+24:597:40
28Nazar LevitskyUKRUkraine2:00:23+28:127:53
29Sergii BiloshytskyyUKRUkraine2:05:16+33:058:12
30Victor NesterenkoUKRUkraine2:06:56+34:458:18
31Anton KupriietsUKRUkraine2:12:41+40:308:41
32Maksym SkachkovUKRUkraine2:17:13+45:028:59
33Oleg BagriyUKRUkraine2:19:37+47:269:08
34Yuriy VydyboretsUKRUkraine2:32:14+1:00:039:58
35Maxim BondarenkoUKRUkraine2:41:12+1:09:0110:33
36Andrii BiltseUKRUkraine2:41:33+1:09:2210:34

Women

10 150 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Polina ZakharovaUKRUkraine1:13:337:14
2Olga BalabanovaUKRUkraine1:13:53+0:207:16
3Ganna KalinichenkoUKRUkraine1:19:59+6:267:52
4Viktoriia SukharevskaUKRUkraine1:19:59+6:267:52
5Olena PostelniakUKRUkraine1:23:49+10:168:15
6Yana MelnykUKRUkraine1:25:25+11:528:24
7Hanna AndrosovychUKRUkraine1:25:53+12:208:27
8Iryna LapitskayaBLRBelarus1:25:57+12:248:28
9Olena MyronenkoUKRUkraine1:26:09+12:368:29
10Iuliia KarpenkoUKRUkraine1:26:40+13:078:32
11Hanna FedosieievaUKRUkraine1:28:01+14:288:40
12Daria MoskalenkoUKRUkraine1:29:52+16:198:51
13Yevheniia VeremeienkoUKRUkraine1:29:56+16:238:51
14Tetyana BidaUKRUkraine1:35:25+21:529:24
15Maryna ChekhunovaUKRUkraine1:35:28+21:559:24
16Viktorija PlakhotnikUKRUkraine1:36:23+22:509:29
17Tetiana UfimtsevaUKRUkraine1:37:07+23:349:34
18Olha PolianytsiaUKRUkraine1:38:41+25:089:43
19Yuliia YanchukUKRUkraine1:42:51+29:1810:07
20Anastasiia BasiukUKRUkraine1:43:01+29:2810:08
21Lilia NikolayenkoUKRUkraine1:43:18+29:4510:10
22Kapara OlenaUKRUkraine1:46:07+32:3410:27
23Natalia TyshchenkoUKRUkraine1:48:57+35:2410:44
24Olena VorchiloUKRUkraine2:03:32+49:5912:10

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org