International Orienteering Federation

Official results for The 40th competition of UTOLK

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: The 40th competition of UTOLK
Organiser: Japan
Date: 3 June 2018

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Wataru TeragauchiM21E (51)1:25:097:12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Katsuya YukiM21E (51)1:25:36+0:277:15

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Itsuki ItoM21E (51)1:26:41+1:327:20

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Shigeyuki KoizumiM21E (51)1:28:20+3:117:29

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Kohei KamijimaM21E (51)1:33:54+8:457:57

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Mutsuki MatsushitaM21E (51)1:34:15+9:067:59

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Tsunoda TakahiroM21E (51)1:35:31+10:228:05

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Toshiyuki MatsuzawaM21E (51)1:36:18+11:098:09

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Ken ShibanumaM21E (51)1:36:27+11:188:10

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Hiroki BanM21E (51)1:36:29+11:208:10

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Shun MinamikawaM21E (51)1:37:21+12:128:15

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Go InamoriM21E (51)1:38:38+13:298:21

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Ryo HottaM21E (51)1:39:26+14:178:25

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Ryota HirayamaM21E (51)1:40:32+15:238:31

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Toshinari MorikawaM21E (51)1:40:32+15:238:31

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Naoya TogamiM21E (51)1:40:41+15:328:31

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Takeo ShinoharaM21E (51)1:41:48+16:398:37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Yuta TanikawaM21E (51)1:42:55+17:468:43

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Tomoki KoizumiM21E (51)1:44:49+19:408:52

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Yuuki InomataM21E (51)1:45:19+20:108:55

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Masaki HashimotoM21E (51)1:45:37+20:288:57

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Yosuke MomoiM21E (51)1:46:15+21:069:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Shun NishimuraM21E (51)1:46:50+21:419:03

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Junya KumeM21E (51)1:46:56+21:479:03

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Hironori KatayamaM21E (51)1:48:10+23:019:10

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Gerald YipM21E (51)1:50:13+25:049:20

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Izuru SegawaM21E (51)1:50:28+25:199:21

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Takanori ArataM21E (51)1:50:36+25:279:22

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Hiroshi SugayaM21E (51)1:50:39+25:309:22

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Tsuneo OeM21E (51)1:51:45+26:369:28

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Masahiko KurataM21E (51)1:53:22+28:139:36

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Toshinori NitamiM21E (51)1:53:35+28:269:37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Genya TakeuchiM21E (51)1:55:32+30:239:47

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Horio KentaroM21E (51)1:58:00+32:5110:00

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Kin Wai LeeM21E (51)2:00:36+35:2710:13

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Brian PoonM21E (51)2:01:51+36:4210:19

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37So TanakaM21E (51)2:02:47+37:3810:24

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Yasumitsu KondoM21E (51)2:09:20+44:1110:57

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Sam Choi LamM21E (51)2:12:10+47:0111:12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Masayuki TashiroM21E (51)2:12:36+47:2711:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Chi Kin ManM21E (51)2:16:20+51:1111:33

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Shuto MaenakaM21E (51)2:16:31+51:2211:34

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Siu Tung HuiM21E (51)2:21:27+56:1811:59

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Kwok Keung YeungM21E (51)2:24:02+58:5312:12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Wing Chung TamM21E (51)2:26:03+1:00:5412:22

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Daniel Antonio PereriaM21E (51)2:37:50+1:12:4113:22

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Peng Hsien TsaiM21E (51)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kuan Yu LinM21E (51)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Tomohiro HashimotoM21E (51)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lap On LeungM21E (51)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Misaki KatoM21E (51)mispunched

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Hinako InageW21E (29)1:13:439:34

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Suzu MasuzawaW21E (29)1:19:54+6:1110:22

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Kotomi IbeW21E (29)1:21:29+7:4610:34

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Moriai MieW21E (29)1:23:08+9:2510:47

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Wai Lan Iris LuiW21E (29)1:26:56+13:1311:17

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Yurina TakahashiW21E (29)1:27:28+13:4511:21

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Saho MiyakawaW21E (29)1:31:29+17:4611:52

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Yoshie KatsuyamaW21E (29)1:32:53+19:1012:03

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Wakana MiyamotoW21E (29)1:32:57+19:1412:04

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Asami ShiinaW21E (29)1:37:40+23:5712:41

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Yuki TakanoW21E (29)1:41:09+27:2613:08

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Natsuki YamagishiW21E (29)1:41:22+27:3913:09

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Yoshiko SakaiW21E (29)1:44:06+30:2313:31

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Rumiko ItoW21E (29)1:45:11+31:2813:39

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Hasegawa MakoW21E (29)1:47:09+33:2613:54

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Sayaka UsuiW21E (29)1:47:37+33:5413:58

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Haruka IsanoW21E (29)1:49:36+35:5314:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Sayaka OnozawaW21E (29)1:50:45+37:0214:22

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Ryoko IzutaW21E (29)1:51:39+37:5614:30

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Yiching HuangW21E (29)1:53:03+39:2014:40

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Fumie KimuraW21E (29)2:03:46+50:0316:04

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Manami MurataW21E (29)2:05:49+52:0616:20

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Charmaine Kai Wing FungW21E (29)2:06:10+52:2716:23

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Honami InagakiW21E (29)2:09:05+55:2216:45

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Wan-Jyun SieW21E (29)2:14:39+1:00:5617:29

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Wai Ning LuiW21E (29)2:19:04+1:05:2118:03

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Ka Man LeungW21E (29)2:20:28+1:06:4518:14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Peichi ChuangW21E (29)2:20:59+1:07:1618:18

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Chu Hsien WangW21E (29)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org