International Orienteering Federation

Official results for The 40th competition of UTOLK

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: The 40th competition of UTOLK
Organiser: Japan
Date: 3 June 2018

M21E

11 800 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Wataru TeragauchiJapan1:25:097:12
2Katsuya YukiJapan1:25:36+0:277:15
3Itsuki ItoJapan1:26:41+1:327:20
4Shigeyuki KoizumiJapan1:28:20+3:117:29
5Kohei KamijimaJapan1:33:54+8:457:57
6Mutsuki MatsushitaJapan1:34:15+9:067:59
7Tsunoda TakahiroJapan1:35:31+10:228:05
8Toshiyuki MatsuzawaJapan1:36:18+11:098:09
9Ken ShibanumaJapan1:36:27+11:188:10
10Hiroki BanJapan1:36:29+11:208:10
11Shun MinamikawaJapan1:37:21+12:128:15
12Go InamoriJapan1:38:38+13:298:21
13Ryo HottaJapan1:39:26+14:178:25
14Ryota HirayamaJapan1:40:32+15:238:31
15Toshinari MorikawaJapan1:40:32+15:238:31
16Naoya TogamiJapan1:40:41+15:328:31
17Takeo ShinoharaJapan1:41:48+16:398:37
18Yuta TanikawaJapan1:42:55+17:468:43
19Tomoki KoizumiJapan1:44:49+19:408:52
20Yuuki InomataJapan1:45:19+20:108:55
21Masaki HashimotoJapan1:45:37+20:288:57
22Yosuke MomoiJapan1:46:15+21:069:00
23Shun NishimuraJapan1:46:50+21:419:03
24Junya KumeJapan1:46:56+21:479:03
25Hironori KatayamaJapan1:48:10+23:019:10
26Gerald YipHong Kong1:50:13+25:049:20
27Izuru SegawaJapan1:50:28+25:199:21
28Takanori ArataJapan1:50:36+25:279:22
29Hiroshi SugayaJapan1:50:39+25:309:22
30Tsuneo OeJapan1:51:45+26:369:28
31Masahiko KurataJapan1:53:22+28:139:36
32Toshinori NitamiJapan1:53:35+28:269:37
33Genya TakeuchiJapan1:55:32+30:239:47
34Horio KentaroJapan1:58:00+32:5110:00
35Kin Wai LeeHong Kong2:00:36+35:2710:13
36Brian PoonHong Kong2:01:51+36:4210:19
37So TanakaJapan2:02:47+37:3810:24
38Yasumitsu KondoJapan2:09:20+44:1110:57
39Sam Choi LamHong Kong2:12:10+47:0111:12
40Masayuki TashiroJapan2:12:36+47:2711:14
41Chi Kin ManHong Kong2:16:20+51:1111:33
42Shuto MaenakaJapan2:16:31+51:2211:34
43Siu Tung HuiHong Kong2:21:27+56:1811:59
44Kwok Keung YeungHong Kong2:24:02+58:5312:12
45Wing Chung TamHong Kong2:26:03+1:00:5412:22
46Daniel Antonio PereriaHong Kong2:37:50+1:12:4113:22
Misaki KatoJapanmispunched
Tomohiro HashimotoJapanmispunched
Kuan Yu LinChinese Taipeimispunched
Lap On LeungHong Kongmispunched
Peng Hsien TsaiChinese Taipeimispunched

W21E

7 700 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Hinako InageJapan1:13:439:34
2Suzu MasuzawaJapan1:19:54+6:1110:22
3Kotomi IbeJapan1:21:29+7:4610:34
4Moriai MieJapan1:23:08+9:2510:47
5Wai Lan Iris LuiHong Kong1:26:56+13:1311:17
6Yurina TakahashiJapan1:27:28+13:4511:21
7Saho MiyakawaJapan1:31:29+17:4611:52
8Yoshie KatsuyamaJapan1:32:53+19:1012:03
9Wakana MiyamotoJapan1:32:57+19:1412:04
10Asami ShiinaJapan1:37:40+23:5712:41
11Yuki TakanoJapan1:41:09+27:2613:08
12Natsuki YamagishiJapan1:41:22+27:3913:09
13Yoshiko SakaiJapan1:44:06+30:2313:31
14Rumiko ItoJapan1:45:11+31:2813:39
15Hasegawa MakoJapan1:47:09+33:2613:54
16Sayaka UsuiJapan1:47:37+33:5413:58
17Haruka IsanoJapan1:49:36+35:5314:14
18Sayaka OnozawaJapan1:50:45+37:0214:22
19Ryoko IzutaJapan1:51:39+37:5614:30
20Yiching HuangChinese Taipei1:53:03+39:2014:40
21Fumie KimuraJapan2:03:46+50:0316:04
22Manami MurataJapan2:05:49+52:0616:20
23Charmaine Kai Wing FungHong Kong2:06:10+52:2716:23
24Honami InagakiJapan2:09:05+55:2216:45
25Wan-Jyun SieChinese Taipei2:14:39+1:00:5617:29
26Wai Ning LuiHong Kong2:19:04+1:05:2118:03
27Ka Man LeungHong Kong2:20:28+1:06:4518:14
28Peichi ChuangChinese Taipei2:20:59+1:07:1618:18
Chu Hsien WangChinese Taipeimispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org