International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Trail Orienteering Championships 2018 - PreO - Day 2

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: PreO - Day 2
Organisers: Farmaceut Bratislava / Slovakia
Date: 29 April 2018

Classes: Show all | Open | Para

Open

98 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Antti RusanenFINcompleted
2Juha HiirsalmiFINcompleted
3Erik StålnackeSWEcompleted
4Sigurd DæhliNORcompleted
5Pinja MäkinenFINcompleted
6Michele CeraITAcompleted
7Christian GieselerGERcompleted
8William RexSWEcompleted
9Sondre Ruud BråtenNORcompleted
10Krešo KerestešSLOcompleted
11Tomáš LeštínskýCZEcompleted
12Lars Jakob WaalerNORcompleted
13Lennart WahlgrenSWEcompleted
14Emil KacinSLOcompleted
15Tom DobraGBRcompleted
16Stig GerdtmanSWEcompleted
17Renato BettinITAcompleted
18Ferenc FehérHUNcompleted
19Daniel LockerCZEcompleted
20Ondrej PijákSVKcompleted
21João Pedro ValentePORcompleted
22Arno GronhovdNORcompleted
23Sami HyvönenFINcompleted
24Marit WiksellSWEcompleted
25Iva LovrecCROcompleted
26Zoltán MihácziHUNcompleted
27Remo MadellaITAcompleted
28Edgar DominguesPORcompleted
29Ilze LapinaLATcompleted
30Hector Lorenzo YustosESPcompleted
31Yevhen HoienkoUKRcompleted
32Anne StraubeGERcompleted
33Esko JunttilaFINcompleted
34Jacek WieszaczewskiPOLcompleted
35Guntars MankusLATcompleted
35Tomislav VarnicaCROcompleted
37Bartlomiej MazanPOLcompleted
38Jens AnderssonSWEcompleted
38Janis RukšansLATcompleted
40Vladyslav VovkUKRcompleted
41Fruzsina BiróHUNcompleted
42Pavel KurfürstCZEcompleted
43Ralph KoernerGERcompleted
44Elvio CereserITAcompleted
45Vitalii KyrychenkoUKRcompleted
46Koji ChinoJPNcompleted
47Tamara MiklušováSVKcompleted
48Libor ForstCZEcompleted
49Jirí KalousekCZEcompleted
50Inês DominguesPORcompleted
51Ivo TišljarCROcompleted
52Martin FredholmSWEcompleted
53Mateja KerestešSLOcompleted
54Geir Myhr ØienNORcompleted
55Pavol BukovácSVKcompleted
56Zita RukšaneLATcompleted
57Gintaras MikolaviciusLTUcompleted
58Susy de PieriITAcompleted
59Mykola OpanasenkoUKRcompleted
60John KewleyGBRcompleted
60Robertas StankevicLTUcompleted
62Andrius JovaišaLTUcompleted
63Alexander KobzarevRUScompleted
64Charles Bromley GardnerGBRcompleted
65Vibeke VogeliusDENcompleted
66Matej HrabošSVKcompleted
67Markéta ŠimkováCZEcompleted
68Olga KorchaginaRUScompleted
69Iain PhillipsGBRcompleted
70Arturo Garcia DengraESPcompleted
71Šimon MižúrSVKcompleted
72Joanna PuternickaPOLcompleted
73Ian DitchfieldGBRcompleted
74Santiago Guillermo Pérez MartinESPcompleted
74Haruo KimuraJPNcompleted
76Masayuki TashiroJPNcompleted
77Zdenko HorjanCROcompleted
78Krystian PetersburskiPOLcompleted
79Anton PuhovkinUKRcompleted
80Janis GaidelisLATcompleted
81Martin Aarholt WaalerNORcompleted
82Sergii StoianUKRcompleted
83Jasminka Cindric PerkovicCROcompleted
84Andreas Duc JørgensenDENcompleted
85Peter HuzanGBRcompleted
86Dalibor PerkovicCROcompleted
87Aleksandra MazanPOLcompleted
88Liubov KozinaRUScompleted
89Tsuyoshi BanJPNcompleted
90Tereza MiklušováSVKcompleted
91Noritoshi MatsuhashiJPNcompleted
92Romas BazelisLTUcompleted
93Knud VogeliusDENcompleted
94Anatoly BlyakhmanRUScompleted
95Lars Ole LarsenDENcompleted
96Ruta CaikovskieneLTUcompleted
97Juris ŠvarcsLATcompleted
98Rimantas StanaitisLTUcompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021