International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Trail Orienteering Championships 2018 - PreO - Day 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: PreO - Day 1
Organisers: Farmaceut Bratislava / Slovakia
Date: 28 April 2018

Classes: Show all | Open | Para

Open

100 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Antti RusanenFINcompleted
2Martin FredholmSWEcompleted
3Vitalii KyrychenkoUKRcompleted
4Krešo KerestešSLOcompleted
5Zoltán MihácziHUNcompleted
6Marit WiksellSWEcompleted
7Sondre Ruud BråtenNORcompleted
8Ralph KoernerGERcompleted
9Stig GerdtmanSWEcompleted
10Guntars MankusLATcompleted
11Geir Myhr ØienNORcompleted
12Vladyslav VovkUKRcompleted
13Ilze LapinaLATcompleted
14Juha HiirsalmiFINcompleted
15Yevhen HoienkoUKRcompleted
16Pavol BukovácSVKcompleted
17Anne StraubeGERcompleted
18Tomáš LeštínskýCZEcompleted
19Daniel LockerCZEcompleted
20Michele CeraITAcompleted
21Jens AnderssonSWEcompleted
22Janis RukšansLATcompleted
23Mykola OpanasenkoUKRcompleted
24Zdenko HorjanCROcompleted
25Erik StålnackeSWEcompleted
26Lars Jakob WaalerNORcompleted
27Lennart WahlgrenSWEcompleted
28Renato BettinITAcompleted
29João Pedro ValentePORcompleted
30Robertas StankevicLTUcompleted
31Ferenc FehérHUNcompleted
32Christian GieselerGERcompleted
33Masayuki TashiroJPNcompleted
34Bartlomiej MazanPOLcompleted
35Anatoly BlyakhmanRUScompleted
36Tsuyoshi BanJPNcompleted
37Sigurd DæhliNORcompleted
38Pinja MäkinenFINcompleted
39Ivo TišljarCROcompleted
40Arno GronhovdNORcompleted
41Remo MadellaITAcompleted
42Pavel KurfürstCZEcompleted
43Koji ChinoJPNcompleted
44Tom DobraGBRcompleted
45Emil KacinSLOcompleted
46Charles Bromley GardnerGBRcompleted
47William RexSWEcompleted
48Libor ForstCZEcompleted
49Ian DitchfieldGBRcompleted
50Hector Lorenzo YustosESPcompleted
51Arturo Garcia DengraESPcompleted
52Inês DominguesPORcompleted
53Zita RukšaneLATcompleted
54Janis GaidelisLATcompleted
55Haruo KimuraJPNcompleted
56Peter HuzanGBRcompleted
57Ondrej PijákSVKcompleted
58Jirí KalousekCZEcompleted
59Krystian PetersburskiPOLcompleted
60Edgar DominguesPORcompleted
61Andreas Duc JørgensenDENcompleted
62Olga KorchaginaRUScompleted
63Martin Aarholt WaalerNORcompleted
64Martti InkinenFINcompleted
65Jacek WieszaczewskiPOLcompleted
66John KewleyGBRcompleted
67Mateja KerestešSLOcompleted
68Andrius JovaišaLTUcompleted
69Sami HyvönenFINcompleted
70Sergii StoianUKRcompleted
71Tomislav VarnicaCROcompleted
72Fruzsina BiróHUNcompleted
73Vibeke VogeliusDENcompleted
74Esko JunttilaFINcompleted
75Iva LovrecCROcompleted
76Elvio CereserITAcompleted
77Matej HrabošSVKcompleted
78Anton PuhovkinUKRcompleted
79Susy de PieriITAcompleted
80Joanna PuternickaPOLcompleted
81Alexander KobzarevRUScompleted
82Tamara MiklušováSVKcompleted
83Noritoshi MatsuhashiJPNcompleted
84Santiago Guillermo Pérez MartinESPcompleted
85Markéta ŠimkováCZEcompleted
86Iain PhillipsGBRcompleted
87Gintaras MikolaviciusLTUcompleted
88Šimon MižúrSVKcompleted
89Jasminka Cindric PerkovicCROcompleted
90Romas BazelisLTUcompleted
91Dalibor PerkovicCROcompleted
92Lars Ole LarsenDENcompleted
93Tereza MiklušováSVKcompleted
94Tomasz LachPOLcompleted
95Knud VogeliusDENcompleted
96Ruta CaikovskieneLTUcompleted
97Rimantas StanaitisLTUcompleted
98Aleksandra MazanPOLcompleted
99Juris ŠvarcsLATcompleted
100Liubov KozinaRUScompleted

Paralympic

50 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Svein JakobsenNORcompleted
2Jana KostováCZEcompleted
3Pavel ShmatovRUScompleted
4Ola JanssonSWEcompleted
5Søren SaxtorphDENcompleted
6Michael JohanssonSWEcompleted
7Eduard OginskiiRUScompleted
8Hanka DoležalováCZEcompleted
9Valerii LytvynovUKRcompleted
10Rolf B KarlssonSWEcompleted
11Iryna KulykovaUKRcompleted
12Dmitry KucherenkoRUScompleted
13Ricardo PintoPORcompleted
14Vladislav PoznianskyiUKRcompleted
15Inga GunnarssonSWEcompleted
16Pavel DudíkCZEcompleted
17Kari PinolaFINcompleted
18Bohuslav HulkaCZEcompleted
19Guntis JakubovskisLATcompleted
20Miguel Angel Garcia GrindaESPcompleted
21Richard KeighleyGBRcompleted
22Artem KhalanskiyRUScompleted
23Nataliia SalakhovaRUScompleted
24Silvia ShahzadSVKcompleted
25Pekka SeppäFINcompleted
26Viaceslavs LukaševicsLATcompleted
27Andrejs ŠulcsLATcompleted
28Laima LažinskieneLTUcompleted
29Dmitry DokuchaevRUScompleted
30Arne AskNORcompleted
31Piergiorgio ZancanaroITAcompleted
32Sergio Martin CarrascoESPcompleted
33Peter RobertsGBRcompleted
34Fabio BortolamiITAcompleted
35Mauro NardoITAcompleted
36Tadeuš ŠimkovicLTUcompleted
37Carlos RiuESPcompleted
38Milan LucnýCZEcompleted
39Borisas GavrilovasLTUcompleted
40Rafal BednarskiPOLcompleted
41Valdis StrodsLATcompleted
42Miroslav ŠpidlenCZEcompleted
43Maria Bertilla PajaroITAcompleted
44Knut Terje OvesenNORcompleted
45Agata CieslukPOLcompleted
46Ken GammelgårdFINcompleted
47Mariusz WlodarskiPOLcompleted
48Malwina BialoglowskaPOLcompleted
49Aleksandra MaksimowiczPOLcompleted
50Karolina PajakPOLcompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021