International Orienteering Federation

Official results for European Trail Orienteering Championships 2018 - PreO - Day 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: PreO - Day 1
Organisers: Farmaceut Bratislava / Slovakia
Date: 28 April 2018

Open

100 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Antti RusanenFINcompleted
2Martin FredholmSWEcompleted
3Vitalii KyrychenkoUKRcompleted
4Krešo KerestešSLOcompleted
5Zoltán MihácziHUNcompleted
6Marit WiksellSWEcompleted
7Sondre Ruud BråtenNORcompleted
8Ralph KoernerGERcompleted
9Stig GerdtmanSWEcompleted
10Guntars MankusLATcompleted
11Geir Myhr ØienNORcompleted
12Vladyslav VovkUKRcompleted
13Ilze LapinaLATcompleted
14Juha HiirsalmiFINcompleted
15Yevhen HoienkoUKRcompleted
16Pavol BukovácSVKcompleted
17Anne StraubeGERcompleted
18Tomáš LeštínskýCZEcompleted
19Daniel LockerCZEcompleted
20Michele CeraITAcompleted
21Jens AnderssonSWEcompleted
22Janis RukšansLATcompleted
23Mykola OpanasenkoUKRcompleted
24Zdenko HorjanCROcompleted
25Erik StålnackeSWEcompleted
26Lars Jakob WaalerNORcompleted
27Lennart WahlgrenSWEcompleted
28Renato BettinITAcompleted
29João Pedro ValentePORcompleted
30Robertas StankevicLTUcompleted
31Ferenc FehérHUNcompleted
32Christian GieselerGERcompleted
33Masayuki TashiroJPNcompleted
34Bartlomiej MazanPOLcompleted
35Anatoly BlyakhmanRUScompleted
36Tsuyoshi BanJPNcompleted
37Sigurd DæhliNORcompleted
38Pinja MäkinenFINcompleted
39Ivo TišljarCROcompleted
40Arno GronhovdNORcompleted
41Remo MadellaITAcompleted
42Pavel KurfürstCZEcompleted
43Koji ChinoJPNcompleted
44Tom DobraGBRcompleted
45Emil KacinSLOcompleted
46Charles Bromley GardnerGBRcompleted
47William RexSWEcompleted
48Libor ForstCZEcompleted
49Ian DitchfieldGBRcompleted
50Hector Lorenzo YustosESPcompleted
51Arturo Garcia DengraESPcompleted
52Inês DominguesPORcompleted
53Zita RukšaneLATcompleted
54Janis GaidelisLATcompleted
55Haruo KimuraJPNcompleted
56Peter HuzanGBRcompleted
57Ondrej PijákSVKcompleted
58Jirí KalousekCZEcompleted
59Krystian PetersburskiPOLcompleted
60Edgar DominguesPORcompleted
61Andreas Duc JørgensenDENcompleted
62Olga KorchaginaRUScompleted
63Martin Aarholt WaalerNORcompleted
64Martti InkinenFINcompleted
65Jacek WieszaczewskiPOLcompleted
66John KewleyGBRcompleted
67Mateja KerestešSLOcompleted
68Andrius JovaišaLTUcompleted
69Sami HyvönenFINcompleted
70Sergii StoianUKRcompleted
71Tomislav VarnicaCROcompleted
72Fruzsina BiróHUNcompleted
73Vibeke VogeliusDENcompleted
74Esko JunttilaFINcompleted
75Iva LovrecCROcompleted
76Elvio CereserITAcompleted
77Matej HrabošSVKcompleted
78Anton PuhovkinUKRcompleted
79Susy de PieriITAcompleted
80Joanna PuternickaPOLcompleted
81Alexander KobzarevRUScompleted
82Tamara MiklušováSVKcompleted
83Noritoshi MatsuhashiJPNcompleted
84Santiago Guillermo Pérez MartinESPcompleted
85Markéta ŠimkováCZEcompleted
86Iain PhillipsGBRcompleted
87Gintaras MikolaviciusLTUcompleted
88Šimon MižúrSVKcompleted
89Jasminka Cindric PerkovicCROcompleted
90Romas BazelisLTUcompleted
91Dalibor PerkovicCROcompleted
92Lars Ole LarsenDENcompleted
93Tereza MiklušováSVKcompleted
94Tomasz LachPOLcompleted
95Knud VogeliusDENcompleted
96Ruta CaikovskieneLTUcompleted
97Rimantas StanaitisLTUcompleted
98Aleksandra MazanPOLcompleted
99Juris ŠvarcsLATcompleted
100Liubov KozinaRUScompleted

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements