International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Baltic Orienteering Championships

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Baltic Orienteering Championships
Organiser: Latvia
Date: 26 May 2018

Men

14 800 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Arturs PaulinsLATLatvia1:28:08
2Andrey SalinBLRBelarus1:29:42+1:34
3Andris JubelisLATLatvia1:31:30+3:22
4Lauri SildESTEstonia1:31:42+3:34
5Dmitry TsvetkovRUSRussian Federation1:32:01+3:53
6Edgars BertuksLATLatvia1:32:40+4:32
7Konstantin SerebryanitskiyRUSRussian Federation1:32:43+4:35
8Kristo HeinmannESTEstonia1:32:57+4:49
9Dmitry MikhalkinBLRBelarus1:33:06+4:58
10Davis DislersLATLatvia1:34:41+6:33
11Aleksei AlekseyonokBLRBelarus1:35:01+6:53
12Jonas Vytautas GvildysLTULithuania1:35:36+7:28
13Janis KumsLATLatvia1:37:20+9:12
14Simonas KrepstaLTULithuania1:38:30+10:22
15Martins SirmaisLATLatvia1:39:06+10:58
16Leonas MockunasLTULithuania1:39:53+11:45
17Alan CherryGBRGreat Britain1:40:07+11:59
18Algirdas BartkeviciusLTULithuania1:40:25+12:17
19Andris KivlenieksLATLatvia1:40:38+12:30
20Siarhei SalodkinBLRBelarus1:41:50+13:42
21Mantas MartinkusLTULithuania1:43:33+15:25
22Vilius AleliunasLTULithuania1:44:24+16:16
23Guntis MalinsLATLatvia1:44:46+16:38
24Jaagup TruusaluESTEstonia1:45:02+16:54
25Endijs TitomersLATLatvia1:45:44+17:36
26Anton NavichenkaBLRBelarus1:46:20+18:12
27Uku Laur TaliESTEstonia1:46:31+18:23
28Vasili StraltsouBLRBelarus1:46:38+18:30
29Vytautas BeliunasLTULithuania1:47:30+19:22
30Evgeniy GodlevskiyRUSRussian Federation1:49:04+20:56
31Ats SonajalgESTEstonia1:49:47+21:39
32Kristaps JaudzemsLATLatvia1:50:46+22:38
33Denis ZlobinBLRBelarus1:50:55+22:47
34Alvis ReinsonsLATLatvia1:51:35+23:27
35Josh BeechGBRGreat Britain1:54:30+26:22
36Andrei ZhuravlevBLRBelarus1:55:11+27:03
37Andres SaetaluESTEstonia1:56:14+28:06
38Tanel PappESTEstonia1:57:43+29:35
39Reigo TeervaltESTEstonia1:58:36+30:28
40Gediminas JanusisLTULithuania2:01:02+32:54
41Reimo LiivESTEstonia2:05:39+37:31
42Aliaksandr KhodanBLRBelarus2:07:40+39:32
43Kestutis NenartaviciusLTULithuania2:08:04+39:56
44Sergey RogalevichBLRBelarus2:09:11+41:03
45Kevinas OlisauskisLTULithuania2:12:42+44:34
46Aliaksandr RazhkouBLRBelarus2:14:25+46:17
47Nerijus SulcysLTULithuania2:16:18+48:10
48Dominykas DuliusLTULithuania2:16:59+48:51
49Aliaksei ShvantsBLRBelarus2:30:20+1:02:12
Alar KumeESTEstoniamispunched
Sergei RjabyshkinESTEstoniamispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World