International Orienteering Federation

Official results for FinTrailO 2018

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: FinTrailO 2018
Organisers: Finland / Turun Metsankavijat
Date: 31 March 2018

CZE

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
37Markéta ŠimkováElit (103)completed
51Libor ForstElit (103)completed
57Miroslav ŠimekElit (103)completed

DEN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
99Herluf JensenElit (103)completed

FIN

35 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Antti RusanenElit (103)completed
2Sami HyvönenElit (103)completed
5Mikko HeinonenElit (103)completed
7Petteri SuominenElit (103)completed
9Lauri MäkinenElit (103)completed
14Ari UotilaElit (103)completed
18Martti InkinenElit (103)completed
19Ari TertsunenElit (103)completed
21Anna JacobsonElit (103)completed
21Tuomas VäinäElit (103)completed
25Hannu NiemiElit (103)completed
29Petteri HakalaElit (103)completed
34Sami TorstilaElit (103)completed
39Pertti HartmanElit (103)completed
41Anni LumiainenElit (103)completed
45Eero HakanenElit (103)completed
47Esko JunttilaElit (103)completed
56Matilda LukkariElit (103)completed
59Pauli AnttilaElit (103)completed
60Juha VillikkaElit (103)completed
62Pekka SeppäElit (103)completed
63Jan-Eric NyströmElit (103)completed
64Kyllikki AnttilaElit (103)completed
66Nils JanssonElit (103)completed
68Heikki LiimatainenElit (103)completed
71Jarmo KarvinenElit (103)completed
74Mari HovinenElit (103)completed
75Anne PinolaElit (103)completed
77Kari PinolaElit (103)completed
79Marja KaukonenElit (103)completed
82Ville HiirsalmiElit (103)completed
83Jyrki LumiainenElit (103)completed
86Margita NyströmElit (103)completed
97Pentti NevalainenElit (103)completed
98Ken GammelgårdElit (103)completed

GBR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
58Charles Bromley GardnerElit (103)completed

HKG

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Tsz Ho ChuiElit (103)completed
36Chi Hang LiangElit (103)completed
61Michael Chun Chi TsangElit (103)completed
69Yuet Ling LauElit (103)completed
91Vivian ChungElit (103)completed

ITA

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Alessio TenaniElit (103)completed
42Elvio CereserElit (103)completed
44Remo MadellaElit (103)completed
48Renato BettinElit (103)completed

LAT

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Guntars MankusElit (103)completed
32Zita RukšaneElit (103)completed
43Janis GaidelisElit (103)completed
69Ilze LapinaElit (103)completed
76Guntis JakubovskisElit (103)completed
78Atis RukšansElit (103)completed
81Viaceslavs LukaševicsElit (103)completed
85Juris ŠvarcsElit (103)completed
90Valdis StrodsElit (103)completed
92Andrejs ŠulcsElit (103)completed
94Spodra ŠvarcaElit (103)completed

NOR

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Sigurd DæhliElit (103)completed
8Geir Myhr ØienElit (103)completed
12Lars Jakob WaalerElit (103)completed
26Martin Aarholt WaalerElit (103)completed
72Svein JakobsenElit (103)completed
73Ole-Johan WaalerElit (103)completed

POL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Jacek WieszaczewskiElit (103)completed
53Bartlomiej MazanElit (103)completed
65Joanna PuternickaElit (103)completed
88Aleksandra MazanElit (103)completed

RUS

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Olga KorchaginaElit (103)completed
84Vladimir FilatovElit (103)completed
89Nataliia SalakhovaElit (103)completed
96Polina KotrovskayaElit (103)completed
100Alexey VolkovElit (103)completed
102Olesia MospanElit (103)completed
103Liubov KozinaElit (103)completed

SVK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
10Ján FuruczElit (103)completed
16Dušan FuruczElit (103)completed
30Tereza MiklušováElit (103)completed
33Marián MiklušElit (103)completed
40Tamara MiklušováElit (103)completed

SWE

21 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Martin FredholmElit (103)completed
4Marit WiksellElit (103)completed
11Lennart WahlgrenElit (103)completed
15Robert JakobssonElit (103)completed
20Clara JakobssonElit (103)completed
23Ola JanssonElit (103)completed
23Erik StålnackeElit (103)completed
26Owe AnderssonElit (103)completed
31Erik LundkvistElit (103)completed
35William RexElit (103)completed
38Michael JohanssonElit (103)completed
46Ola WiksellElit (103)completed
50Elisabet WiksellElit (103)completed
54Ove LarssonElit (103)completed
55Magnus SternerElit (103)completed
67Lars SilvervretElit (103)completed
80Göran AnderssonElit (103)completed
87Eva FredholmElit (103)completed
93Johan JohanssonElit (103)completed
95Kerstin YngströmElit (103)completed
101David StansvikElit (103)completed

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World