International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Junior World Ski Orienteering Championships - Sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Sprint
Organiser: Bulgaria
Date: 4 February 2018

Classes: Show all | Men 20 | Women 20

Men 20

52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Igor LinkevichRussian Federation16:59
2Aapo ViippolaFinland17:23+0:24
3Robin SalenSweden17:28+0:29
4Henning SjokvistSweden17:31+0:32
5Sergey MizonovRussian Federation17:38+0:39
6Martin PenchevBulgaria18:03+1:04
7Jan HasekCzech Republic18:19+1:20
8Jorgen BaklidNorway18:41+1:42
9Nicolai VlasovRussian Federation18:44+1:45
10Aslak HeimdalNorway19:06+2:07
11Kaarel VesilindEstonia19:14+2:15
12Eskil FroislandNorway19:17+2:18
13Nicola MuellerSwitzerland19:18+2:19
14Ignas AmbrazasLithuania19:23+2:24
15Corsin BoosSwitzerland19:28+2:29
16RoniVille RissanenFinland19:34+2:35
17Ondrej HlavacCzech Republic19:35+2:36
18Edvin NordstromSweden19:55+2:56
19Lukas DeiningerSwitzerland20:02+3:03
20German SazykinRussian Federation20:18+3:19
21Truls LindholmSweden20:19+3:20
22Ondrej HasmanCzech Republic20:26+3:27
23Simon ErikssonSweden20:49+3:50
23Vojtech BartosCzech Republic20:49+3:50
25Rasmus WickbomSweden20:53+3:54
26Isak JonssonNorway21:33+4:34
26Kasparas SulcysLithuania21:33+4:34
28Vladimir RazumovRussian Federation21:39+4:40
29Henrik AsklofFinland21:59+5:00
30Severin MuellerSwitzerland22:00+5:01
31Tsvetan IvanovBulgaria22:43+5:44
32Styrk Hundseid KamsvaagNorway22:48+5:49
33Tomi NykanenFinland23:06+6:07
34Andrin BieriSwitzerland23:46+6:47
34Rokas VaitkusLithuania23:46+6:47
36Per Clemet WisloffNorway23:57+6:58
37Niks PlavinsLatvia24:04+7:05
38Ondrej VystavelCzech Republic24:25+7:26
39Andris SarksnaLatvia25:07+8:08
40Vaino KotroFinland25:49+8:50
41Andrae HoelzlAustria25:59+9:00
42Mattias TrettelItaly26:09+9:10
43Adomas RepsysLithuania26:21+9:22
44Rudolfs Matiss VimbaLatvia27:02+10:03
45Maksym TrubenokUkraine27:47+10:48
46Pavel KrastevBulgaria28:05+11:06
47Michele DeflorianItaly32:51+15:52
48Francesco LautonItaly32:54+15:55
49Erkan DemirTurkey59:49+42:50
Vitaly GulyaevRussian Federationmispunched
Alexandru BiroRomaniamispunched
Elmeri ToivanenFinlanddid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World