International Orienteering Federation

Official results for HK Annual Orienteering Championships - Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: HK Annual Orienteering Championships - Long
Organiser: Hong Kong
Date: 30 December 2018

Hong Kong

59 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tsz Wai YuMen (45)1:20:147:56
1Hau Wah Brenda ChanWomen (19)1:31:109:48
2Gerald YipMen (45)1:24:12+3:588:20
2Cho Yu LamWomen (19)1:34:45+3:3510:11
3Sam Choi LamMen (45)1:25:20+5:068:26
3Wai Lan Iris LuiWomen (19)1:37:21+6:1110:28
4Kwok Keung YeungMen (45)1:28:30+8:168:45
4Ka Ki LeungWomen (19)1:39:44+8:3410:43
5Chi Hang LeungMen (45)1:29:23+9:098:50
5Charmaine Kai Wing FungWomen (19)1:40:48+9:3810:50
6Brian PoonMen (45)1:29:26+9:128:51
6Pui Fung ChanWomen (19)1:45:14+14:0411:18
7Sing Wai LiMen (45)1:32:50+12:369:11
7Sze Wing YeeWomen (19)1:58:31+27:2112:44
8Kin Kwan KwokMen (45)1:32:52+12:389:11
8Wing Sum LeeWomen (19)2:02:01+30:5113:07
9Chit Hei ShiuMen (45)1:33:00+12:469:12
9Ying Yau ChuWomen (19)2:02:32+31:2213:10
10Lok Hin MAMen (45)1:33:07+12:539:13
11Kin Wai LeeMen (45)1:33:22+13:089:14
11Vivian LeeWomen (19)2:11:23+40:1314:07
12Chun Ho LiMen (45)1:34:14+14:009:19
13Chi Kin ManMen (45)1:35:35+15:219:27
14Chi Ko Abdon CheungMen (45)1:38:37+18:239:45
15Wing Chung TamMen (45)1:39:24+19:109:50
16Yau Man ChuMen (45)1:41:16+21:0210:01
18Po Lok ChauMen (45)1:44:53+24:3910:23
19Tsz Fung YuMen (45)1:45:47+25:3310:28
20Ka Ching LamMen (45)1:45:54+25:4010:29
21Wei Yong YueMen (45)1:47:17+27:0310:37
22Siu Tung HuiMen (45)1:48:07+27:5310:42
23Wang Ki YuenMen (45)1:50:54+30:4010:58
25Yau Chung ChiuMen (45)2:01:09+40:5511:59
26Daniel Antonio PereiraMen (45)2:01:47+41:3312:03
27Sai Hong YuMen (45)2:03:59+43:4512:16
29Ka Wang SoMen (45)2:06:16+46:0212:30
31Austin ChungMen (45)2:08:41+48:2712:44
32Wai Ngai Eric WongMen (45)2:10:42+50:2812:56
33Kwok Sang LauMen (45)2:13:43+53:2913:14
34Tin Mong ChanMen (45)2:16:13+55:5913:29
35Yi YouMen (45)2:17:44+57:3013:38
36Hong Pui LeeMen (45)2:20:45+1:00:3113:56
37Chi Sing Clement ChanMen (45)2:24:05+1:03:5114:15
38Tung Nam YuenMen (45)2:24:26+1:04:1214:18
39Wai Nang ChungMen (45)2:27:46+1:07:3214:37
Aleksey BudkinMen (45)2:33:58+1:13:4415:14
Ping Kin ChanMen (45)3:11:21+1:51:0718:56
Hing Shing ChuMen (45)2:37:50+1:17:3615:37
Chun pan FungMen (45)2:53:08+1:32:5417:08
Jung JongKunMen (45)2:58:18+1:38:0417:39
Lap On LeungMen (45)2:36:56+1:16:4215:32
Lai Kuen Mona CheungWomen (19)2:34:00+1:02:5016:33
Wei Ki Rainky CheungWomen (19)2:54:01+1:22:5118:42
Yuk Ching Winsome FungWomen (19)2:46:14+1:15:0417:52
Sau Man Priscilla HOWomen (19)3:21:31+1:50:2121:40
Hei Yiu Alicia LamWomen (19)2:55:55+1:24:4518:54
Wai Ning LuiWomen (19)2:44:27+1:13:1717:40
Wing Si NgWomen (19)3:01:56+1:30:4619:33
Wai Ching Vickie WongWomen (19)2:36:22+1:05:1216:48

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org