International Orienteering Federation

Official results for HK Annual Orienteering Championships - Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: HK Annual Orienteering Championships - Long
Organiser: Hong Kong China
Date: 30 December 2018

Classes: Show all | ME | WE

Hong Kong

59 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tsz Wai YuMen (45)1:20:147:56
1Hau Wah Brenda ChanWomen (19)1:31:109:48
2Gerald YipMen (45)1:24:12+3:588:20
2Cho Yu LamWomen (19)1:34:45+3:3510:11
3Sam Choi LamMen (45)1:25:20+5:068:26
3Wai Lan Iris LuiWomen (19)1:37:21+6:1110:28
4Kwok Keung YeungMen (45)1:28:30+8:168:45
4Ka Ki LeungWomen (19)1:39:44+8:3410:43
5Chi Hang LeungMen (45)1:29:23+9:098:50
5Charmaine Kai Wing FungWomen (19)1:40:48+9:3810:50
6Brian PoonMen (45)1:29:26+9:128:51
6Pui Fung ChanWomen (19)1:45:14+14:0411:18
7Sing Wai LiMen (45)1:32:50+12:369:11
7Sze Wing YeeWomen (19)1:58:31+27:2112:44
8Kin Kwan KwokMen (45)1:32:52+12:389:11
8Wing Sum LeeWomen (19)2:02:01+30:5113:07
9Chit Hei ShiuMen (45)1:33:00+12:469:12
9Ying Yau ChuWomen (19)2:02:32+31:2213:10
10Lok Hin MAMen (45)1:33:07+12:539:13
11Kin Wai LeeMen (45)1:33:22+13:089:14
11Vivian LeeWomen (19)2:11:23+40:1314:07
12Chun Ho LiMen (45)1:34:14+14:009:19
13Chi Kin ManMen (45)1:35:35+15:219:27
14Chi Ko Abdon CheungMen (45)1:38:37+18:239:45
15Wing Chung TamMen (45)1:39:24+19:109:50
16Yau Man ChuMen (45)1:41:16+21:0210:01
18Po Lok ChauMen (45)1:44:53+24:3910:23
19Tsz Fung YuMen (45)1:45:47+25:3310:28
20Ka Ching LamMen (45)1:45:54+25:4010:29
21Wei Yong YueMen (45)1:47:17+27:0310:37
22Siu Tung HuiMen (45)1:48:07+27:5310:42
23Wang Ki YuenMen (45)1:50:54+30:4010:58
25Yau Chung ChiuMen (45)2:01:09+40:5511:59
26Daniel Antonio PereiraMen (45)2:01:47+41:3312:03
27Sai Hong YuMen (45)2:03:59+43:4512:16
29Ka Wang SoMen (45)2:06:16+46:0212:30
31Austin ChungMen (45)2:08:41+48:2712:44
32Wai Ngai Eric WongMen (45)2:10:42+50:2812:56
33Kwok Sang LauMen (45)2:13:43+53:2913:14
34Tin Mong ChanMen (45)2:16:13+55:5913:29
35Yi YouMen (45)2:17:44+57:3013:38
36Hong Pui LeeMen (45)2:20:45+1:00:3113:56
37Chi Sing Clement ChanMen (45)2:24:05+1:03:5114:15
38Tung Nam YuenMen (45)2:24:26+1:04:1214:18
39Wai Nang ChungMen (45)2:27:46+1:07:3214:37
Aleksey BudkinMen (45)2:33:58+1:13:4415:14
Ping Kin ChanMen (45)3:11:21+1:51:0718:56
Hing Shing ChuMen (45)2:37:50+1:17:3615:37
Chun pan FungMen (45)2:53:08+1:32:5417:08
Jung JongKunMen (45)2:58:18+1:38:0417:39
Lap On LeungMen (45)2:36:56+1:16:4215:32
Lai Kuen Mona CheungWomen (19)2:34:00+1:02:5016:33
Wei Ki Rainky CheungWomen (19)2:54:01+1:22:5118:42
Yuk Ching Winsome FungWomen (19)2:46:14+1:15:0417:52
Sau Man Priscilla HOWomen (19)3:21:31+1:50:2121:40
Hei Yiu Alicia LamWomen (19)2:55:55+1:24:4518:54
Wai Ning LuiWomen (19)2:44:27+1:13:1717:40
Wing Si NgWomen (19)3:01:56+1:30:4619:33
Wai Ching Vickie WongWomen (19)2:36:22+1:05:1216:48

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport