International Orienteering Federation

Official results for HK Annual Orienteering Championships - Long

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: HK Annual Orienteering Championships - Long
Organiser: Hong Kong China
Date: 30 December 2018

Classes: Show all | ME | WE

Men

10 100 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Tsz Wai YuHong KongHong Kong China1:20:14
2Gerald YipHong KongHong Kong China1:24:12+3:58
3Sam Choi LamHong KongHong Kong China1:25:20+5:06
4Kwok Keung YeungHong KongHong Kong China1:28:30+8:16
5Chi Hang LeungHong KongHong Kong China1:29:23+9:09
6Brian PoonHong KongHong Kong China1:29:26+9:12
7Sing Wai LiHong KongHong Kong China1:32:50+12:36
8Kin Kwan KwokHong KongHong Kong China1:32:52+12:38
9Chit Hei ShiuHong KongHong Kong China1:33:00+12:46
10Lok Hin MAHong KongHong Kong China1:33:07+12:53
11Kin Wai LeeHong KongHong Kong China1:33:22+13:08
12Chun Ho LiHong KongHong Kong China1:34:14+14:00
13Chi Kin ManHong KongHong Kong China1:35:35+15:21
14Chi Ko Abdon CheungHong KongHong Kong China1:38:37+18:23
15Wing Chung TamHong KongHong Kong China1:39:24+19:10
16Yau Man ChuHong KongHong Kong China1:41:16+21:02
17Itsuki KunisawaJapanJapan1:43:18+23:04
18Po Lok ChauHong KongHong Kong China1:44:53+24:39
19Tsz Fung YuHong KongHong Kong China1:45:47+25:33
20Ka Ching LamHong KongHong Kong China1:45:54+25:40
21Wei Yong YueHong KongHong Kong China1:47:17+27:03
22Siu Tung HuiHong KongHong Kong China1:48:07+27:53
23Wang Ki YuenHong KongHong Kong China1:50:54+30:40
24Geir Arne LodgaardNorwayNorway1:56:26+36:12
25Yau Chung ChiuHong KongHong Kong China2:01:09+40:55
26Daniel Antonio PereiraHong KongHong Kong China2:01:47+41:33
27Sai Hong YuHong KongHong Kong China2:03:59+43:45
28Darius KonotopetzCanadaCanada2:04:40+44:26
29Ka Wang SoHong KongHong Kong China2:06:16+46:02
30Io Pan WongAustraliaHong Kong China2:07:07+46:53
31Austin ChungHong KongAustralia2:08:41+48:27
32Wai Ngai Eric WongHong KongHong Kong China2:10:42+50:28
33Kwok Sang LauHong KongHong Kong China2:13:43+53:29
34Tin Mong ChanHong KongHong Kong China2:16:13+55:59
35Yi YouHong KongHong Kong China2:17:44+57:30
36Hong Pui LeeHong KongHong Kong China2:20:45+1:00:31
37Chi Sing Clement ChanHong KongHong Kong China2:24:05+1:03:51
38Tung Nam YuenHong KongHong Kong China2:24:26+1:04:12
39Wai Nang ChungHong KongHong Kong China2:27:46+1:07:32
Aleksey BudkinHong KongRussian Federation2:33:58+1:13:44
Ping Kin ChanHong KongHong Kong China3:11:21+1:51:07
Hing Shing ChuHong KongHong Kong China2:37:50+1:17:36
Chun pan FungHong KongHong Kong China2:53:08+1:32:54
Jung JongKunHong KongKorea, Republic of2:58:18+1:38:04
Lap On LeungHong KongHong Kong China2:36:56+1:16:42

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World