International Orienteering Federation

Official results for World Masters MTB Orienteering Championships 2018, sprint

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: World Masters MTB Orienteering Championships 2018
Organiser: Hungary
Date: 27 June 2018 - 1 July 2018

Mass startSprintSprint (overall)LongLong (overall)MiddleMiddle (overall)

Aerla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Rickard AsplundM50 (120)29:02+4:443:49

Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Cl

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Leigh PrivettM70 (53)33:35+13:285:59

Alleroed OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Joergen NielsenM65 (45)28:004:26
9Bjarke SucksdorffM55 (131)26:45+4:173:46
Troels Bent HansenM60 (98)mispunched

ANCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Beatrice ZurcherW65 (26)18:194:57

AS Samois

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Joel PoiretteM55 (131)24:54+2:263:30
26Frederic PinsardM50 (120)34:51+10:334:35

ASD Semiperdo Orienteering Man

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Clizia ZambiasiW45 (45)36:58+6:585:26

ASKOE Henndorf Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tobias BreitschaedelM40 (67)23:482:52

ASKOE OLC Kaernten

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Curt MaierM70 (53)mispunched

ASUB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Rob TimmermansM70 (53)26:52+6:454:47

Auseklis IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Raitis MuiznieksM50 (120)28:57+4:393:48

Austria

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Michaela GigonW40 (34)25:353:36

Ayroc

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Bob CherryM60 (98)34:17+9:285:02

Ballerup OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Finn JohannsenM60 (98)24:493:38
9Lemmie RotvingM60 (98)30:05+5:164:25

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Carolyn JacksonW60 (29)20:024:10
6Peter CusworthM65 (45)30:54+2:544:54

Bennelong Northside Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Marina IskhakovaW40 (34)28:15+2:403:58

Bibbulmun Orienteers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ricky ThackrayM40 (67)26:48+3:003:13

BOL DAIR

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Franck GarcinM60 (98)26:52+2:033:57

British Army OC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Stuart NormanM60 (98)38:58+14:095:43

CLARO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Timothy EvansM55 (131)30:01+7:334:13

CO Colmar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Francois LorangM50 (120)38:15+13:575:01

COC Clube de Orientacao do Cen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Inacio SerralheiroM60 (98)36:10+11:215:19

COCatalunya

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Monica Aguilera ViladomiuW40 (34)27:00+1:253:48

COCS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Michel DenaixM55 (131)28:03+5:353:57

Czech MTBO masters

28 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Pavel BuresM40 (67)24:46+0:582:59
4Martin StenhaM40 (67)25:29+1:413:04
5Petr VankaM50 (120)27:07+2:493:34
5Lenka VavrysovaW40 (34)32:01+6:264:30
5Eva MalinakovaW50 (27)37:22+12:215:55
6Alexander TolochM45 (84)24:57+1:233:07
6Petr JasekM40 (67)26:59+3:113:15
6Sarka JaskovaW40 (34)34:12+8:374:49
7Michaela ChmelikovaW40 (34)35:31+9:565:00
7Jindra DohnalovaW55 (49)31:39+9:405:39
8Tomas ZrnikM45 (84)25:13+1:393:09
8Jana VankovaW40 (34)36:11+10:365:05
9Alice MichalkovaW40 (34)38:30+12:555:25
10Iva MedilkovaW45 (45)37:00+7:005:26
11Jan SkoupyM45 (84)26:07+2:333:15
12Rudolf KolarM55 (131)27:06+4:383:49
13David NedopilekM40 (67)31:01+7:133:44
13Luisa PospiskovaW55 (49)54:11+32:129:40
15Pavel ZakM40 (67)33:57+10:094:05
15Zbynek PospisekM55 (131)28:16+5:483:58
16Svatopluk AntosM50 (120)31:15+6:574:06
18Jiri HejnaM55 (131)28:52+6:244:03
18Robert UrbanikM45 (84)30:33+6:593:49
19Jan KralM45 (84)30:49+7:153:51
21Jaroslav FajtlM55 (131)29:19+6:514:07
31Vladimir MalinakM55 (131)46:38+24:106:34
Radovan MachM50 (120)mispunched
Jaroslav ArgalasM55 (131)mispunched

Diosgyori Tajekozodasi Futo Cl

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Szilvia VaradyW50 (27)46:57+21:567:27
12Zoltan ViraszkoM45 (84)28:18+4:443:32
21Tibor TamasM45 (84)34:31+10:574:18

Domnarvets GoIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Per LeidevallM55 (131)25:14+2:463:33

Edsbyns OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Hans OlevikM70 (53)27:09+7:024:50

Egri Spartacus SE

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Gabor HonfiM60 (98)43:10+18:216:20
25Jozsef KovacsM60 (98)54:47+29:588:03

Eksjo SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Stefan KollbergM55 (131)22:283:09
2Monica KollbergW55 (49)22:30+0:314:01

Eksyma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Timo RaudusM50 (120)27:55+3:373:40

Eskilstuna OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Magnus HellbergM50 (120)31:23+7:054:07

Esprit Raid Course Orientation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Sylvain BedryM50 (120)32:25+8:074:15

esv bitterfeld

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Michael SturmM50 (120)32:59+8:414:20

Finspangs SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Eva LindgrenW55 (49)40:40+18:417:15
25Benny LindgrenM50 (120)34:07+9:494:29

GB MTBO

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Charlie Somers CocksW55 (49)21:593:55
4Killian LomasM50 (120)26:59+2:413:33
4Sarah BaylissW50 (27)33:14+8:135:16
5Caroline DallimoreW60 (29)31:25+11:236:32
6Nick DallimoreM60 (98)29:32+4:434:20
7Linda CairnsW60 (29)35:29+15:277:23
10Andy ConnM50 (120)28:16+3:583:43
11Karena HanleyW55 (49)47:08+25:098:25
12John RawdenM60 (98)31:55+7:064:41
17Alistair PowellM40 (67)38:42+14:544:39

GO Harzberg

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Klaus KramerM50 (120)29:37+5:193:53
17Dietmar DorflerM55 (131)28:50+6:224:03

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesule

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Tamas JankoM60 (98)26:03+1:143:49
4Katalin KarmanW60 (29)28:58+8:566:02

Hegyvidek SE-MOM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Laszlo DeseoM75 (15)54:45+24:3911:24

Helsingin Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Ilkka NurminenM40 (67)27:09+3:213:16

Hiiltomiehet

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Katri NiittymakiW45 (45)30:06+0:064:25
3Mika HakkinenM40 (67)25:06+1:183:01

HSOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Laus Seir HansenM60 (98)27:27+2:384:02

HSV Feldbach

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Karl ThierM60 (98)43:30+18:416:23

HSV OL Wiener Neustadt

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Manfred StockmayerM50 (120)24:183:11
4Traude FesselhoferW65 (26)20:41+2:225:35

IF Thor

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Lars PontenM65 (45)29:14+1:144:38

IFK Lidingo SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Margareta MeitonW60 (29)33:16+13:146:55
20Anders StjerndahlM55 (131)29:03+6:354:05

Interlopers

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Keith DawsonM60 (98)34:57+10:085:08

IPR

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Heikki PeltonenM60 (98)28:53+4:044:14
9Seppo OllikainenM65 (45)41:32+13:326:35
12Heikki NurminenM70 (53)44:19+24:127:54
13Pasi MartikainenM55 (131)27:10+4:423:49
21Ismo SaariM55 (131)29:19+6:514:07
30Vesa SaariM55 (131)46:30+24:026:32

Italy

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Milena CiprianiW45 (45)34:53+4:535:07

JAPAN MTBO master team

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Kazushi HiguchiM50 (120)31:03+6:454:05
22Kazushige HatoriM50 (120)32:26+8:084:16

Kankaanpaan Suunnistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Maarit JuuraW65 (26)31:46+13:278:35
14Esa JuuraM60 (98)33:20+8:314:54

Keravan Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Jarmo LaunonenM50 (120)31:30+7:124:08

Kulgun 225 Orienteers

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Deborah MckayW55 (49)41:15+19:167:21
22Richard BegleyM60 (98)40:00+15:115:52

Kuortaneen Kunto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Asko SippolaM55 (131)did not finish

Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Stefan KillbergM55 (131)23:35+1:073:19
8Esbjorn AndrenM65 (45)36:54+8:545:51

Lahden Suunnistajat 37

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Jukka LuukkoM75 (15)38:02+7:567:55

Lanna IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Hakan LangM55 (131)26:14+3:463:41

Linkopings OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Mia EronnW45 (45)32:02+2:024:42
8Bertil EronnM40 (67)27:33+3:453:19

LSF Pronoking Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Margus VenelaineM45 (84)29:03+5:293:37

Lunds OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ingela AnderssonW55 (49)26:43+4:444:46
5Bjorn VolckerM45 (84)24:55+1:213:06
6Sanna WallenborgW45 (45)35:21+5:215:11
8Malin AgrenW45 (45)36:49+6:495:24
16Pesho HedbergM55 (131)28:21+5:533:59
17Magnus WallenborgM45 (84)30:25+6:513:48

MAFC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Gabor KarpatiM40 (67)30:54+7:063:43

Mecsek Maraton Team

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Agoston EmberM40 (67)39:56+16:084:48

Miry Mapholders

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Miroslav RyglM45 (84)23:37+0:032:57

Moravian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Steven SmirthwaiteM60 (98)34:51+10:025:07

Naturfreunde Steiermark

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Gabriele FinderW50 (27)38:57+13:566:10
25Michael MelcherM55 (131)31:51+9:234:29

Naukseni

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Didzis CakursM55 (131)28:54+6:264:04

North West

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marquita GeldermanW50 (27)25:013:58
7Rob GardenM65 (45)31:39+3:395:01

Novosibirsk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Timofei GeraskoM45 (84)29:50+6:163:43

Noyon Course d Orientation

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Aurelie VillarW45 (45)30:004:24
15Sebastien ThieryM45 (84)29:27+5:533:40

OC DUBHE

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Juhani JetsonenM55 (131)25:53+3:253:38
10Sari JetsonenW55 (49)43:01+21:027:40

OK Dainava

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Kestutis KviecinskasM65 (45)53:30+25:308:29

OK FORTUNA

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Jurgis RubazeviciusM45 (84)29:18+5:443:39
20Arvydas ZvirblisM45 (84)33:22+9:484:10
Giedre RubazevicieneW45 (45)mispunched

OK FROS

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ole HoffmannM75 (15)31:01+0:556:27
8Per Allan PedersenM70 (53)31:32+11:255:37

OK Jaunyste

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Edmundas KaseviciusM55 (131)35:17+12:494:58

OK Kare

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Weronica MorellW50 (27)31:35+6:345:00
4Steven HaleM55 (131)24:29+2:013:26
7Annika HaleW50 (27)41:58+16:576:39
11Christer MorellM50 (120)28:50+4:323:47

OK Kullingshof

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Magnus AasaM55 (131)27:05+4:373:48

OK Labirintas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ruta StanevicieneW60 (29)25:16+5:145:15

OK Lehola

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Alar ViitmaaM45 (84)25:02+1:283:07

OK Oest Birkeroed

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kirsten BrunstedtW70 (11)19:066:22
2Tove AndersenW60 (29)23:05+3:034:48
2Niels DuedahlM70 (53)23:53+3:464:15
3Jes SteenM70 (53)25:39+5:324:34
3Birgit HausnerW65 (26)20:01+1:425:24
5Jan HausnerM70 (53)27:00+6:534:49
10Allan ToppM55 (131)26:46+4:183:46
11Jens Peter GundorfM60 (98)30:34+5:454:29
Bjarne ToppM55 (131)mispunched

OK Ravinen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jonny EngelM45 (84)23:342:56

OK Rodhen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Magnus BlauddM45 (84)23:36+0:022:57

OK Slovenj Gradec

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Gregor RajM40 (67)30:52+7:043:43
12Irena BalazicW55 (49)50:22+28:238:59
26Mirko VodovnikM60 (98)56:41+31:528:20

OK Sodertorn

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ronny HedlundM75 (15)30:066:16
30Staffan ZillingM50 (120)49:24+25:066:30

OK Soro

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Soes Munch HansenW55 (49)23:56+1:574:16
9Michael LindholmM45 (84)25:26+1:523:10

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Patric OstergardM50 (120)27:14+2:563:35

OL Team Wehrsdorf

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Harald MaennelM60 (98)29:32+4:434:20
7Sylvia ThomasW45 (45)36:08+6:085:18

OLC Graz

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Sylvia GlatzW50 (27)1:21:33+56:3212:56
26Guenter KradischnigM55 (131)32:22+9:544:33
29Ewald GlatzM50 (120)39:38+15:205:12

OLG Pfaeffikon

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Walter RahmM65 (45)29:27+1:274:40
6Bea RahmW65 (26)22:46+4:276:09

OLG Stroeck Wien

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Paul GruenM60 (98)31:56+7:074:41
Michael PoelzelbauerM45 (84)mispunched

OLG Thun

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ursula HausermannW55 (49)27:43+5:444:56

OLT Transdanubien

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Milan RovenskyM40 (67)39:19+15:314:44
Katja WaltherW40 (34)mispunched

OLV Zug

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Peter MuellerM60 (98)29:48+4:594:22

Orientatlon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Fernando Angel GianniniM50 (120)1:11:37+47:199:25

Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Aliaksei ShylakM40 (67)28:10+4:223:23

OSC

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Orsolya MarosffyW45 (45)34:04+4:045:00
10Daniel MarosffyM45 (84)25:48+2:143:13

Osnabruecker TB

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Olga SonnenbergW60 (29)51:57+31:5510:49
10Sergej SonnenbergM60 (98)30:14+5:254:26

Panda Or Valsugana

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Giorgio MognatoM55 (131)36:24+13:565:07

Polisportiva Besanese Asd

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Licia KalcichW70 (11)26:56+7:508:58

Punto K Orienteering ASD

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Alberto ZambiasiM70 (53)48:28+28:218:39

Rajamaen Rykmentti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Samuli KyyronenM45 (84)24:31+0:573:03

Range Runners Orienteering Clu

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Tamsin BarnesW45 (45)40:12+10:125:54

Rold Skov OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Annelise MacLassenW65 (26)21:55+3:365:55

Saarijarven Pullistus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Anu OksanenW45 (45)37:36+7:365:31

Scapa NANCY Orientation

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Georges MahlerM55 (131)mispunched

Silvanus Sportegyesulet

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Sandor HidasM70 (53)38:00+17:536:47
14Zoltan TothM40 (67)31:09+7:213:45

SK Saue Tammed

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Marje VenelaineW40 (34)31:16+5:414:24

SK VAZKA Bratislava

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Eva KralovaW70 (11)45:02+25:5615:00

SkiO Swiss

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Stefan PfisterM50 (120)31:19+7:014:07

SKOB Slany

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Petr SvobodaM50 (120)26:26+2:083:28

Skogsloparna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Eero O NiemiM60 (98)35:04+10:155:09

SLOW Bern

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Monika BonafiniW65 (26)18:40+0:215:02
10Marco BonafiniM65 (45)42:49+14:496:47

SOC Asikkala

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Risto OrpanaM70 (53)20:073:35
4Heikki SaarinenM65 (45)29:58+1:584:45
7Teuvo LehtinenM70 (53)28:39+8:325:06
24Timo NykanenM55 (131)31:11+8:434:23

Sunshine Orienteers Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Richard RobinsonM60 (98)38:35+13:465:40

SV Sachsen 90 Werdau

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Mark HusterM40 (67)27:53+4:053:21

Szegedi Bokorugro Tajfuto SE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Gerzson KeriM70 (53)did not finish

Tarpian Suunta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Olli SavikkoM50 (120)27:29+3:113:36

Tipo Tajfuto es Kornyezetvedo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Tamas MatheM40 (67)34:39+10:514:10

TJ Rapid Bratislava

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Jozef JanoskaM55 (131)43:41+21:136:09
Tatjana JanoskovaW55 (49)mispunched

tomotion racing by black tusk

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Olaf KadenM50 (120)32:40+8:224:17

Trosabygdens OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Stefan JohanssonM50 (120)32:16+7:584:14

Tungsram SC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Istvan CsertegM80 (1)39:3810:42

TUS Karlsruhe Rueppurr

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Uta SpehrW55 (49)30:08+8:095:22

Ulricehamns OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Anders ThomassonM65 (45)30:02+2:024:46

Varend GN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9LarsAke SjokvistM70 (53)33:31+13:245:59

VELBOSSITY

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Thomas BossiM50 (120)mispunched

Veszpremi Honved SE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Kalman KindeM50 (120)39:34+15:165:12

Viborg OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Joern SvensenM50 (120)26:34+2:163:29
7Tommy DamsgaardM50 (120)27:17+2:593:35

Wiener Schulcup

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Sonja HnilicaW50 (27)30:09+5:084:47

YCONE Sens

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Jean-Charles LaleveeM55 (131)24:13+1:453:24

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org