International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Szeged Kupa

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Szeged Kupa
Organiser: Hungary
Date: 17 March 2018

DTC Diósgyőri Tájékozódási Futó Cl

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Száva ZsigmondWomen (29)33:55+5:57

FLF Fehérlófia Sportegyesület

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
17Zsófia RatinlandWomen (29)35:38+7:40

HTC Hódmezővásárhelyi Tájékozódási

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
57Péter HetényiMen (63)46:26+16:04

MOM Hegyvidék SE-MOM Tájfutó Szako

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Zsófia SárközyWomen (29)27:58
2Csilla GárdonyiWomen (29)28:39+0:41
18István ZsebeházyMen (63)34:08+3:46
33Ákos KisvölcseyMen (63)35:45+5:23
34Balázs MiaveczMen (63)35:55+5:33
54Gergely KainMen (63)44:37+14:15
55Ádám OszlovicsMen (63)44:38+14:16

PVS Pécsi Vasutas Sportkör

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Luca SzuromiWomen (29)32:06+4:08

SDS Salgótarjáni Dornyay Sportegye

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
14Júlia GoldmannWomen (29)35:11+7:13
47Dániel FehérváriMen (63)39:50+9:28
48Mihály StorkMen (63)40:39+10:17
59Gábor BereczMen (63)47:12+16:50

SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Áron BakóMen (63)30:22
15Petra EgeiWomen (29)35:18+7:20
19Dániel PeregiMen (63)34:10+3:48
25Eszter MantuanoWomen (29)40:30+12:32
29Luca NémethWomen (29)46:07+18:09
31Viktor MorandiniMen (63)35:32+5:10
46Gergely BugárMen (63)39:24+9:02
51Ádám LengyelMen (63)42:11+11:49
53Bálint ZaiMen (63)43:05+12:43

SZV Szegedi Vasutas Sport Egyesüle

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
35Balázs VajdaMen (63)36:50+6:28
60István GyöngyösiMen (63)48:08+17:46

TTE Tipo Tájfutó és Környezetvédő

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
61Zoltán GyimesiMen (63)49:39+19:17

VHS Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
26Attila MolnárMen (63)34:53+4:31

XALA Alatornion Pirkat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
40Arttu TaulavuoriMen (63)37:37+7:15

XBLG Bulgarian National Team

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Liliana GotsevaWomen (29)30:39+2:41
9Ivan SirakovMen (63)31:50+1:28
10Apostol AtanasovMen (63)32:07+1:45
10Kristina IvanovaWomen (29)32:51+4:53
15Ivaylo KamenarovMen (63)33:21+2:59
19Antoaneta DyaksovaWomen (29)36:58+9:00
28Dimitar ZhelyazkovMen (63)35:04+4:42
36Ivaylo IvanovMen (63)37:05+6:43
37Vladimir AtanasovMen (63)37:15+6:53
45Valentin ShishkovMen (63)39:17+8:55

XBLI Balikesir GSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
11Zeynep OcakWomen (29)32:58+5:00

XESP Espoon Suunta

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Lari PernuMen (63)30:56+0:34
16Alvar PalmenMen (63)33:28+3:06

XEST Estonia Team

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
13Piibe TammemäeWomen (29)34:14+6:16
16Marie TammemäeWomen (29)35:25+7:27

XFAR Farmaceut Bratislava

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
32Peter MižúrMen (63)35:36+5:14

XHEL Helsingin Suunnistajat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
4Topi SyrjäläinenMen (63)30:54+0:32
13Ollipekka HeikkiläMen (63)32:59+2:37

XHNG Hongkong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
28Hoi Yi LawWomen (29)45:22+17:24

XINV Inverness Orienteering Club

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Fiona BunnWomen (29)31:34+3:36
6Finlay ToddMen (63)31:17+0:55
17Aidan RigbyMen (63)33:51+3:29
29Freddie CarcasMen (63)35:10+4:48

XIOG IOG

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
23Gunday TalhaMen (63)34:38+4:16
44Ozkaya MucahitMen (63)38:55+8:33

XKLE Kalevan Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Santeri SilvennoinenMen (63)31:37+1:15

XLAT Latvian squad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
22Valters ReneslacisMen (63)34:35+4:13

XMAG Magnus Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
41Rastislav OlhavaMen (63)38:05+7:43

XMGI Magic Map

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
21Dragana DokmanovicWomen (29)38:04+10:06

XNEO Neo DSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
49Huseyin Sapul CanMen (63)40:58+10:36

XOKL Okubali SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
7Elif Gokce AvciWomen (29)32:41+4:43
62Ilyas AvciMen (63)50:24+20:02

XORT OT RTANJ

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
52Sava LazicMen (63)42:44+12:22
56Nikola MaksimovicMen (63)46:13+15:51

XPIS Polish National Team

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Fryderyk PryjmaMen (63)31:40+1:18
11Marcin BiedermanMen (63)32:27+2:05
23Maria PabichWomen (29)39:25+11:27
26Zuzanna MorawskaWomen (29)41:45+13:47
27Kacper KucaMen (63)34:56+4:34

XPKP PK Pobeda

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
12Nikola BilicMen (63)32:53+2:31
25Stefan BilicMen (63)34:51+4:29
27Milica BilicWomen (29)43:29+15:31

XSHA SK HADVEO Banska Bystrica

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
20Ela SedilekováWomen (29)37:24+9:26

XSOS SOS Jindrichuv Hradec

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
18Jana BenesovaWomen (29)36:31+8:33
58Tomáš TichyMen (63)46:27+16:05

XSVA Slovak Junior

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jakub DekrétMen (63)30:36+0:14
14Michal KrajčíkMen (63)33:06+2:44
20Jakub ChupekMen (63)34:22+4:00
21Marián DávidíkMen (63)34:32+4:10
22Tamara MiklušováWomen (29)38:33+10:35
24Tereza ŠmelíkováWomen (29)39:55+11:57
24Dušan SlámaMen (63)34:42+4:20
39Daniel PompuraMen (63)37:29+7:07
42Tomáš MušinskýMen (63)38:37+8:15
43Medard FéderMen (63)38:38+8:16
50Tobiáš GoldschmidtMen (63)41:52+11:30
63Michal KurakMen (63)52:29+22:07

XSXX Swiss-O-Team

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Simona AebersoldWomen (29)29:08+1:10
7Marcia MürnerWomen (29)32:41+4:43
30Silvan UlmannMen (63)35:31+5:09
38Beat OkleMen (63)37:17+6:55

XUNT UNTS Warszawa

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Krzysztof WolowczykMen (63)30:24+0:02
9Justyna KostrzewskaWomen (29)32:46+4:48

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2019
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org