International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kinmen Orienteering Championships & WRE 2018

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Kinmen Orienteering Championships & WRE 2018
Organiser: Chinese Taipei
Date: 13 October 2018

Classes: Show all | ME | WE

TPE

49 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Ting Hsuan WangWomen Elite (32)17:49+1:466:51
5Yiching HuangWomen Elite (32)17:58+1:566:54
8Szu Ying WuWomen Elite (32)18:42+2:397:11
9Chu Hsien WangWomen Elite (32)19:48+3:467:36
11Minhuei HuangWomen Elite (32)20:37+4:347:55
12Kuan Yu LinWomen Elite (32)21:36+5:348:18
14Lin ChiahuiWomen Elite (32)22:29+6:278:38
18Yen Lung ChenMen Elite (63)17:45+3:446:34
18Peichi ChuangWomen Elite (32)24:13+8:119:18
19Lemei ChiWomen Elite (32)24:41+8:399:29
20Hsu En ChiWomen Elite (32)25:01+8:589:37
20Bo Jyun LinMen Elite (63)18:18+4:176:46
21Yuyu HoWomen Elite (32)25:09+9:079:40
22Shui Yueh LeeWomen Elite (32)26:39+10:3710:15
22Kuan Yu LinMen Elite (63)18:36+4:356:53
23Li Jing WangWomen Elite (32)26:41+10:3910:15
25ChingTing ChiuWomen Elite (32)27:21+11:1910:31
26Ya Chen TsaiMen Elite (63)18:51+4:506:58
28Pinghung LiaoMen Elite (63)19:00+4:597:02
29Hsin Yu LeeWomen Elite (32)30:06+14:0311:34
29Boyuan HuangMen Elite (63)19:15+5:147:07
30ChunYun ChengWomen Elite (32)30:37+14:3511:46
32Peng Hsien TsaiMen Elite (63)20:00+5:597:24
32Hsuan An ChenWomen Elite (32)33:32+17:2912:53
33Liu Yi ChenWomen Elite (32)41:29+25:2715:57
35TingWei KeMen Elite (63)21:08+7:077:49
36Cai ChengZheMen Elite (63)21:23+7:227:55
40WU ShihJieMen Elite (63)22:24+8:238:17
42Jinyi FangMen Elite (63)22:49+8:488:27
45Po Feng ChiangMen Elite (63)23:22+9:218:39
46YuHao HuangMen Elite (63)23:24+9:228:40
47Yen chieh LiaoMen Elite (63)23:31+9:308:42
49Chien Hsun TsaiMen Elite (63)24:03+10:028:54
50Tone Yong LeeMen Elite (63)24:29+10:279:04
51Cheng Kai MaoMen Elite (63)24:48+10:479:11
52YuCheng LeeMen Elite (63)24:51+10:499:12
53Lai Wei KuoMen Elite (63)24:58+10:579:14
55HuaiJai JuanMen Elite (63)25:12+11:119:20
57Chieh Lin YUMen Elite (63)25:55+11:539:35
58Chiungtzu LinMen Elite (63)26:16+12:149:43
59Zongshuai WangMen Elite (63)26:29+12:289:48
60Yu shen ChenMen Elite (63)26:36+12:349:51
62Jui Yang ChenMen Elite (63)26:45+12:449:54
67Pin Shuo ChenMen Elite (63)36:00+21:5913:19
69Chen Zhi WeiMen Elite (63)45:35+31:3316:52
Sam LinMen Elite (63)finished
Yiping TienWomen Elite (32)finished
Peiling HsiehWomen Elite (32)finished
Cheng Han JiangMen Elite (63)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021