Official results for ANTALYA O DAYS

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: ANTALYA O DAYS
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 4 February 2018

M21E

54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Arturs PAULINSLATLatvia16:35
2Orhan KUTLUTURTurkey17:15+0:40
3Ahmet KAÇMAZTURTurkey17:21+0:46
4Valentin NOVIKOVRUSRussian Federation17:35+1:00
5Huzeyfe SIĞIRCITURTurkey17:43+1:08
6Özgür FETTAHTURTurkey18:42+2:07
8Sergei BOROVKOVRUSRussian Federation18:50+2:15
9Rıdvan ÇINARTURTurkey18:52+2:17
10Hasan AKDOĞANTURTurkey19:12+2:37
11Musa YELİTURTurkey19:21+2:46
12Emirhan KÜLAHSIZTURTurkey19:41+3:06
13Ali UÇARTURTurkey19:45+3:10
14Musa ERDOĞANTURTurkey19:53+3:18
15İbrahim KORTURTurkey19:54+3:19
16Rıdvan Akif TÜCANTURTurkey19:58+3:23
17Can Hüseyin ŞAPULTURTurkey19:59+3:24
18Alişan KAYABÖLENTURTurkey20:05+3:30
19Harun İŞLERTURTurkey20:09+3:34
20Ercan DUDAKTURTurkey20:10+3:35
22Mustafa DUYGUTURTurkey20:33+3:58
24Çağlar KASIMTURTurkey21:16+4:41
25İsmail İLERİTURTurkey21:21+4:46
25Chi Kin MANHKGHong Kong21:21+4:46
27Muhammed KAVAKTURTurkey21:24+4:49
28Ferhat ALYILMAZTURTurkey21:40+5:05
29Fatih ATALITURTurkey21:41+5:06
30Meriç ARAZOĞLUTURTurkey21:45+5:10
31İbrahim ÇİÇEKTURTurkey21:59+5:24
32Erkan SEZGİNTURTurkey22:03+5:28
33Fatih BODURTURTurkey22:05+5:30
34Alen GAVARTURTurkey22:16+5:41
35Ramazan ÇANTURTurkey22:26+5:51
36Süleyman DEMİRELTURTurkey22:32+5:57
37Veli EMRETURTurkey22:41+6:06
38Gölken KALPTURTurkey22:48+6:13
38Mehmet Akif TANDOĞRUTURTurkey22:48+6:13
40İsrafil KÜÇÜKSAKALTURTurkey23:12+6:37
40Engin ÖZTÜRKTURTurkey23:12+6:37
43Utku UZUNTURTurkey23:16+6:41
44Ahmet KORKMAZTURTurkey24:14+7:39
45Serhat ALYILMAZTURTurkey24:27+7:52
46Caner KALINTURTurkey24:55+8:20
47Cansel SARAÇTURTurkey25:19+8:44
48Semih BEKMEZTURTurkey25:27+8:52
49Hasan GÜLLETURTurkey25:33+8:58
50Cevdet ALYILMAZTURTurkey26:47+10:12
51Ramazan KEMİKTURTurkey27:26+10:51
52Hasan AYAZTURTurkey27:33+10:58
53Haldun BOZKURTTURTurkey30:48+14:13
54Zafer Taha ÖZDEMİRTURTurkey31:09+14:34
55Aykut İŞÇİTURTurkey31:10+14:35
56Ali KOÇTURTurkey31:47+15:12
57Hakan KAYANTURTurkey49:36+33:01
58Fatih İNCEBACAKTURTurkey56:28+39:53
Umit BALATLITURTurkeydid not start
Yunus Emre EKİNCİTURTurkeydid not start
Şafak KARAMANTURTurkeydid not start
Abdullah ÖZDEMİRTURTurkeydid not start

W21E

26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anastasiia BOROVKOVARUSRussian Federation14:48
2Yulia NOVIKOVARUSRussian Federation15:29+0:41
3Ayşe BOZKURTTURTurkey17:24+2:36
4Emine SEZGÜNSAYTURTurkey17:38+2:50
5Dilek MATYARTURTurkey17:57+3:09
6Büşra MUSLUTURTurkey18:33+3:45
7Dudu EROLTURTurkey18:35+3:47
8Selma CABRİTURTurkey19:27+4:39
9Şakire KAÇMAZTURTurkey20:17+5:29
10Öznur ÇAĞLARTURTurkey20:21+5:33
11Yasemin ÖZGÜLERTURTurkey20:29+5:41
12Lale Han KILIÇTURTurkey21:01+6:13
13Büşra ÖZERTURTurkey21:07+6:19
13Gözde Tuğçe YALABAÇOĞLTURTurkey21:07+6:19
15Gülşah Bircan AKPINARTURTurkey21:31+6:43
16Pınar BAŞOLTURTurkey22:12+7:24
17Sena PAMUKTURTurkey22:39+7:51
19Rahime SÖZBİRTURTurkey21:08+6:20
20Tuğba CİNTURTurkey25:04+10:16
21Mine KIZILGÜNEŞTURTurkey27:14+12:26
22Zeynep ABALITURTurkey27:26+12:38
23Hilal SÖKERTURTurkey28:06+13:18
24Nurdan BAYRAMTURTurkey28:10+13:22
25Funda BAYARSLANTURTurkey33:54+19:06
26Damla Sinem ANİŞTURTurkey44:25+29:37
27Ayten TELATARTURTurkey47:20+32:32
İlknur CANTURTurkeydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Dobas flags
Siven Active Sport
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org