International Orienteering Federation

Official results for ANTALYA O DAYS

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: ANTALYA O DAYS
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 3 February 2018

Classes: Show all | MEN | WOMEN

TUR

71 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Ahmet KacmazM21E (50)1:28:15+7:37
3Emine SezgunsayW21E (23)1:29:17+12:39
4Ozgur FettahM21E (50)1:34:40+14:02
4Ayse BozkurtW21E (23)1:31:56+15:18
5Dudu ErolW21E (23)1:35:01+18:23
6Cansel SaracM21E (50)1:36:25+15:47
6Busra MusluW21E (23)1:46:50+30:12
7Huzeyfe SigirciM21E (50)1:37:40+17:02
7Dilek MatyarW21E (23)1:49:22+32:44
8Harun IslerM21E (50)1:40:50+20:12
8Selma CabriW21E (23)1:50:20+33:42
9Meric ArazogluM21E (50)1:42:04+21:26
9Yasemin OzgulerW21E (23)1:59:30+42:52
10Hasan AkdoganM21E (50)1:45:00+24:22
10Sakire BilginW21E (23)2:01:52+45:14
11Ridvan CinarM21E (50)1:52:09+31:31
11Gozde Tugce YalabacogluW21E (23)2:03:22+46:44
12Ramazan CanM21E (50)1:54:45+34:07
12Lale Han KilicW21E (23)2:08:57+52:19
13Caglar KasimM21E (50)1:57:01+36:23
13Oznur CaglarW21E (23)2:14:12+57:34
14Erkan SezginM21E (50)1:57:04+36:26
14Busra OzerW21E (23)2:18:56+1:02:18
15Mine KizilgunesW21E (23)2:25:30+1:08:52
16Alisan KayabolenM21E (50)1:57:19+36:41
16Tugba CinW21E (23)2:27:34+1:10:56
17Musa YeliM21E (50)1:57:57+37:19
17Pinar BasolW21E (23)2:37:32+1:20:54
18Muhammed KavakM21E (50)1:59:37+38:59
18Hilal SokerW21E (23)2:41:13+1:24:35
19Suleyman DemirelM21E (50)1:59:48+39:10
20Veli EmreM21E (50)1:59:55+39:17
20Damla Sinem AnisW21E (23)2:47:40+1:31:02
21Fatih BodurM21E (50)2:00:31+39:53
21Nurdan BayramW21E (23)3:07:20+1:50:42
22İbrahim KorM21E (50)2:01:18+40:40
23Ali UcarM21E (50)2:01:39+41:01
24Musa ErdoganM21E (50)2:01:54+41:16
25Engin OzturkM21E (50)2:03:24+42:46
27Mustafa DuyguM21E (50)2:07:48+47:10
28Can Huseyin SapulM21E (50)2:08:14+47:36
29Hasan GulleM21E (50)2:08:16+47:38
30Ercan DudakM21E (50)2:09:06+48:28
31Golken KalpM21E (50)2:10:19+49:41
32İbrahim CicekM21E (50)2:11:18+50:40
33Ferhat AlyilmazM21E (50)2:12:20+51:42
34Hasan AyazM21E (50)2:20:37+59:59
35İsmail IleriM21E (50)2:20:54+1:00:16
36Fatih IncebacakM21E (50)2:24:47+1:04:09
37Ramazan CelikM21E (50)2:28:01+1:07:23
38Semih BekmezM21E (50)2:28:16+1:07:38
40Ridvan akif TucanM21E (50)2:29:39+1:09:01
41Aykut IsciM21E (50)2:35:19+1:14:41
42İsrafil KucuksakalM21E (50)2:39:00+1:18:22
43Ahmet KorkmazM21E (50)2:39:03+1:18:25
44Cevdet AlyilmazM21E (50)2:40:12+1:19:34
45Alen GavarM21E (50)2:43:47+1:23:09
46Hakan KayanM21E (50)2:45:36+1:24:58
47Mehmet Akif TandogruM21E (50)2:47:08+1:26:30
48Ali KocM21E (50)2:48:01+1:27:23
49Serhat AlyilmazM21E (50)2:48:46+1:28:08
50Utku UzunM21E (50)2:49:02+1:28:24
52Fatih AtaliM21E (50)3:17:11+1:56:33
53Zafer Taha OzdemirM21E (50)3:36:38+2:16:00
Funda BayarslanW21E (23)disqualified
Ayten TelatarW21E (23)disqualified
Gulsah Bircan AkpinarW21E (23)mispunched
Haldun BozkurtM21E (50)did not finish
Emirhan KulahsizM21E (50)did not finish
Sena PamukW21E (23)did not finish
Rahime SozbirW21E (23)did not finish
Umit BalatliM21E (50)did not start
Yasar Ismet DemirozM21E (50)did not start
Yunus Emre EkinciM21E (50)did not start
Caner KalinM21E (50)did not start
Safak KaramanM21E (50)did not start
Orhan KutluM21E (50)did not start
Abdullah OzdemirM21E (50)did not start
Mustafa PoyrazM21E (50)did not start
Zeynep AbaliW21E (23)did not start
İlknur CanW21E (23)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021