International Orienteering Federation

Official results for ANTALYA O DAYS

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: ANTALYA O DAYS
Organiser: Turkey
Date: 3 February 2018

M21E

52 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Valentin NovikovRUSRussian Federation1:20:38
2Arturs PaulinsLATLatvia1:22:54+2:16
3Ahmet KacmazTURTurkey1:28:15+7:37
4Ozgur FettahTURTurkey1:34:40+14:02
5Sergei BorovkovRUSRussian Federation1:35:48+15:10
6Cansel SaracTURTurkey1:36:25+15:47
7Huzeyfe SigirciTURTurkey1:37:40+17:02
8Harun IslerTURTurkey1:40:50+20:12
9Meric ArazogluTURTurkey1:42:04+21:26
10Hasan AkdoganTURTurkey1:45:00+24:22
11Ridvan CinarTURTurkey1:52:09+31:31
12Ramazan CanTURTurkey1:54:45+34:07
13Caglar KasimTURTurkey1:57:01+36:23
14Erkan SezginTURTurkey1:57:04+36:26
16Alisan KayabolenTURTurkey1:57:19+36:41
17Musa YeliTURTurkey1:57:57+37:19
18Muhammed KavakTURTurkey1:59:37+38:59
19Suleyman DemirelTURTurkey1:59:48+39:10
20Veli EmreTURTurkey1:59:55+39:17
21Fatih BodurTURTurkey2:00:31+39:53
22İbrahim KorTURTurkey2:01:18+40:40
23Ali UcarTURTurkey2:01:39+41:01
24Musa ErdoganTURTurkey2:01:54+41:16
25Engin OzturkTURTurkey2:03:24+42:46
27Mustafa DuyguTURTurkey2:07:48+47:10
28Can Huseyin SapulTURTurkey2:08:14+47:36
29Hasan GulleTURTurkey2:08:16+47:38
30Ercan DudakTURTurkey2:09:06+48:28
31Golken KalpTURTurkey2:10:19+49:41
32İbrahim CicekTURTurkey2:11:18+50:40
33Ferhat AlyilmazTURTurkey2:12:20+51:42
34Hasan AyazTURTurkey2:20:37+59:59
35İsmail IleriTURTurkey2:20:54+1:00:16
36Fatih IncebacakTURTurkey2:24:47+1:04:09
37Ramazan CelikTURTurkey2:28:01+1:07:23
38Semih BekmezTURTurkey2:28:16+1:07:38
39Chi Kin ManHKGHong Kong2:29:11+1:08:33
40Ridvan akif TucanTURTurkey2:29:39+1:09:01
41Aykut IsciTURTurkey2:35:19+1:14:41
42İsrafil KucuksakalTURTurkey2:39:00+1:18:22
43Ahmet KorkmazTURTurkey2:39:03+1:18:25
44Cevdet AlyilmazTURTurkey2:40:12+1:19:34
45Alen GavarTURTurkey2:43:47+1:23:09
46Hakan KayanTURTurkey2:45:36+1:24:58
47Mehmet Akif TandogruTURTurkey2:47:08+1:26:30
48Ali KocTURTurkey2:48:01+1:27:23
49Serhat AlyilmazTURTurkey2:48:46+1:28:08
50Utku UzunTURTurkey2:49:02+1:28:24
52Fatih AtaliTURTurkey3:17:11+1:56:33
53Zafer Taha OzdemirTURTurkey3:36:38+2:16:00
Haldun BozkurtTURTurkeydid not finish
Emirhan KulahsizTURTurkeydid not finish
Umit BalatliTURTurkeydid not start
Yasar Ismet DemirozTURTurkeydid not start
Yunus Emre EkinciTURTurkeydid not start
Caner KalinTURTurkeydid not start
Safak KaramanTURTurkeydid not start
Orhan KutluTURTurkeydid not start
Abdullah OzdemirTURTurkeydid not start
Mustafa PoyrazTURTurkeydid not start

W21E

25 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anastasiia BorovkovaRUSRussian Federation1:16:38
2Yulia NovikovaRUSRussian Federation1:18:54+2:16
3Emine SezgunsayTURTurkey1:29:17+12:39
4Ayse BozkurtTURTurkey1:31:56+15:18
5Dudu ErolTURTurkey1:35:01+18:23
6Busra MusluTURTurkey1:46:50+30:12
7Dilek MatyarTURTurkey1:49:22+32:44
8Selma CabriTURTurkey1:50:20+33:42
9Yasemin OzgulerTURTurkey1:59:30+42:52
10Sakire BilginTURTurkey2:01:52+45:14
11Gozde Tugce YalabacogluTURTurkey2:03:22+46:44
12Lale Han KilicTURTurkey2:08:57+52:19
13Oznur CaglarTURTurkey2:14:12+57:34
14Busra OzerTURTurkey2:18:56+1:02:18
15Mine KizilgunesTURTurkey2:25:30+1:08:52
16Tugba CinTURTurkey2:27:34+1:10:56
17Pinar BasolTURTurkey2:37:32+1:20:54
18Hilal SokerTURTurkey2:41:13+1:24:35
20Damla Sinem AnisTURTurkey2:47:40+1:31:02
21Nurdan BayramTURTurkey3:07:20+1:50:42
Funda BayarslanTURTurkeydisqualified
Ayten TelatarTURTurkeydisqualified
Gulsah Bircan AkpinarTURTurkeymispunched
Sena PamukTURTurkeydid not finish
Rahime SozbirTURTurkeydid not finish
Zeynep AbaliTURTurkeydid not start
İlknur CanTURTurkeydid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner