International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: OK Silva / Ravetofta OK / Sweden
Date: 15 April 2018

Alfta-Ösa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Irina NybergW21 Elit (67)41:37+6:537:56

Alfta-Ösa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Sara EskilssonW21 Elit (67)45:09+10:258:36

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Susen LöschW21 Elit (67)38:38+3:547:22

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Rudolfs ZernisM21 Elit (71)38:48+4:286:02

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Karl WalheimM21 Elit (71)39:24+5:046:08

Attunda OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Axel WrådheM21 Elit 2 (81)35:30+4:26
31Karl EngesM21 Elit 2 (81)35:51+4:47
41Daniel RoosM21 Elit (71)40:08+5:486:15
54Alvaro PrietoM21 Elit (71)41:34+7:146:28
69Simon MarteliusM21 Elit 2 (81)43:12+12:08
Oskar DanielsM21 Elit (71)mispunched

Bredaryds SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Amanda LeoW21 Elit (67)48:00+13:169:09

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Linnéa GolsäterW21 Elit (67)42:05+7:218:01

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Lucas SundbladM21 Elit (71)43:17+8:576:44

Espoon Suunta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Josh BeechM21 Elit 2 (81)36:36+5:32

Falkenbergs OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Frida AnderssonW21 Elit 2 (25)33:56+7:329:00

FarumTisvilde OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Vera MüllerovaW21 Elit (67)43:34+8:508:18

Finspångs SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Simon LundinM21 Elit 2 (81)35:09+4:05

Finspångs SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Per LindmanM21 Elit 2 (81)35:53+4:49

Gävle OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Erik BomanM21 Elit 2 (81)37:33+6:29

Gävle OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Erik HållströmM21 Elit 2 (81)did not start

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Lina StrandW21 Elit (67)36:23+1:396:56

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Viktoria ErnstssonW21 Elit (67)41:42+6:587:57

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Line CederbergW21 Elit (67)42:04+7:208:01

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Moa EnmarkW21 Elit (67)mispunched

Göteborg-Majorna OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kristine BergliaW21 Elit (67)did not start

Göteborg-Majorna OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Moa PetterssonW21 Elit (67)did not start

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Martin AhlbergerM21 Elit (71)39:08+4:486:05

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Runa FremstadW21 Elit 2 (25)27:09+0:457:12

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Aina EdgrenW21 Elit 2 (25)27:24+1:007:16

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Jolanta KolosinskaW21 Elit 2 (25)29:03+2:397:42

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Lucyna WiktorW21 Elit 2 (25)29:49+3:257:54

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Anna WallinW21 Elit 2 (25)30:11+3:478:00

Göteborg-Majorna OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jennie AnderssonW21 Elit 2 (25)did not start

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Jonas MerzM21 Elit 2 (81)33:13+2:09

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Viktor RunnbyM21 Elit 2 (81)34:04+3:00

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Mikael EliassonM21 Elit 2 (81)34:40+3:36

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Måns ÖstmanM21 Elit 2 (81)35:59+4:55

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Joakim EliassonM21 Elit 2 (81)36:44+5:40

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Johannes KuhlinM21 Elit 2 (81)38:25+7:21

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Rasmus ArfwedsonM21 Elit 2 (81)40:52+9:48

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
74Raphael MakM21 Elit 2 (81)1:13:38+42:34

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Daniel MartinssonM21 Elit 2 (81)mispunched

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Philip PerssonM21 Elit 2 (81)mispunched

Göteborg-Majorna OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Henrik HåkanssonM21 Elit 2 (81)did not start

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Filip DahlgrenM21 Elit (71)37:33+3:135:50

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Viktor LarssonM21 Elit (71)40:32+6:126:18

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Martin RegbornM21 Elit (71)mispunched

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Linnéa HolmqvistW21 Elit 2 (25)28:53+2:297:39

Halden SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Magne DæhliM21 Elit (71)35:06+0:465:28
15Thomas Natvig ÅrstadM21 Elit (71)37:12+2:525:47
20Kine Hallan SteiwerW21 Elit (67)40:31+5:477:43

Hellas Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Galina RibediucW21 Elit (67)52:42+17:5810:03
Leonas MockunasM21 Elit (71)mispunched

Hestra IF

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Martina JohanssonW21 Elit 2 (25)36:32+10:089:41
29Filip GrahnM21 Elit (71)38:59+4:396:04
41Jesper SjögrenM21 Elit 2 (81)36:59+5:55
44Benjamin EdlundM21 Elit 2 (81)37:44+6:40
46Andreas HolmqvistM21 Elit 2 (81)37:54+6:50
60Martin LarssonM21 Elit 2 (81)40:40+9:36
63Johan TörnrothM21 Elit (71)43:43+9:236:48

IF Hagen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Filip KarlssonM21 Elit 2 (81)35:24+4:20
64Alicia FribergW21 Elit (67)1:01:43+26:5911:46

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Sara HagströmW21 Elit (67)35:05+0:216:41

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Elin MånssonW21 Elit (67)38:26+3:427:20

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Ingjerd MyhreW21 Elit (67)40:07+5:237:39

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Johan HögstrandM21 Elit (71)35:04+0:445:27

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Eskil KinnebergM21 Elit (71)35:26+1:065:31

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Fredrik BakkmanM21 Elit (71)36:01+1:415:36

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Max Peter BejmerM21 Elit (71)36:05+1:455:37

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Jens WängdahlM21 Elit (71)36:58+2:385:45

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Fredrik EdénM21 Elit (71)38:10+3:505:56

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Marius Thrane ØdumM21 Elit (71)39:30+5:106:09

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Arvid VågM21 Elit (71)39:51+5:316:12

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Frida BakkmanW21 Elit 2 (25)27:17+0:537:14

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Camilla EngstrandW21 Elit 2 (25)28:00+1:367:25

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Elin PetterssonW21 Elit 2 (25)29:30+3:067:49

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Elin HögstrandW21 Elit 2 (25)30:20+3:568:02

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Emma BjessmoW21 Elit (67)36:51+2:077:01

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Anna BachmanW21 Elit (67)42:06+7:228:02

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Helena KarlssonW21 Elit (67)42:20+7:368:04

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Elisabeth HanssonW21 Elit (67)mispunched

IFK Mora OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Kristin Löfgren JohansenW21 Elit (67)37:58+3:147:14

IFK Mora OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Per Harald Löfgren JohansenM21 Elit (71)38:26+4:065:59

IK Hakarpspojkarna

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Ludwig LjungqvistM21 Elit 2 (81)33:29+2:25
15Martin DjerfM21 Elit 2 (81)34:32+3:28
16Gustaf SparrevikM21 Elit 2 (81)34:34+3:30
24Elna ForsbergW21 Elit (67)41:34+6:507:55
27Aleksei AlekseyonokM21 Elit (71)38:57+4:376:04
32Marianne HaugW21 Elit (67)42:21+7:378:04
34Gabriella GustafssonW21 Elit (67)42:32+7:488:07
39Andreas JanssonM21 Elit (71)39:55+5:356:13
52Filip OssianssonM21 Elit (71)41:30+7:106:27
61Arvid NordM21 Elit (71)43:22+9:026:45

IK Ymer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65John KumlinM21 Elit 2 (81)41:36+10:32

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Karolin OhlssonW21 Elit (67)34:446:37

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Anna Dahlgren-RosénW21 Elit (67)45:42+10:588:43

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Filipa RodriguesW21 Elit (67)57:32+22:4810:58

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Jens RönnolsM21 Elit (71)38:12+3:525:57

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Erik BerzellM21 Elit (71)42:06+7:466:33

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Anton NilssonM21 Elit (71)44:44+10:246:58

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Elsa JanssonW21 Elit 2 (25)30:41+4:178:08

Jönköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Filippa JohanssonW21 Elit (67)52:38+17:5410:02

Jönköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
73Oliver MalmkvistM21 Elit 2 (81)1:10:08+39:04

Karlskrona SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Adam GeorgssonM21 Elit 2 (81)38:02+6:58
53Joao Pedro JaberM21 Elit 2 (81)38:42+7:38

KFUM Örebro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jacob ErikssonM21 Elit 2 (81)mispunched

Kils OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ludvig ErikssonM21 Elit 2 (81)33:03+1:59
57Sanna SkoogW21 Elit (67)50:35+15:519:39

Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Oleksandr KratovM21 Elit (71)35:15+0:555:29

Kristiansand OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Luis NogueiraM21 Elit (71)38:14+3:545:57

Långhundra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Anika GassnerW21 Elit (67)47:13+12:299:00

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Alva OlssonW21 Elit (67)38:39+3:557:22

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Rasmus ElmelidM21 Elit (71)39:57+5:376:13

Linköpings OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Adrien DelenneM21 Elit (71)did not start

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Henrik TostebergM21 Elit 2 (81)38:32+7:28

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Sven EngströmM21 Elit 2 (81)39:12+8:08

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Niklas OlssonM21 Elit 2 (81)40:08+9:04

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
William LindM21 Elit (71)cancelled

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Thomas CarlssonM21 Elit 2 (81)31:04

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Jakob LööfM21 Elit 2 (81)33:50+2:46

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Filip WadstenM21 Elit 2 (81)33:51+2:47

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Oskar SandbergM21 Elit 2 (81)35:03+3:59

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Oskar LundqvistM21 Elit 2 (81)35:11+4:07

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Linus BohmanM21 Elit 2 (81)mispunched

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ludvig ÅhlundM21 Elit 2 (81)did not start

Markbygdens OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Pontus KarlssonM21 Elit 2 (81)35:37+4:33
51Edvin CarlssonM21 Elit 2 (81)38:32+7:28

Nyköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Kristin HylanderW21 Elit (67)48:25+13:419:14

Nyköpings OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Marcus BerggrenM21 Elit 2 (81)did not start

OAHK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Kin Kwan KwokM21 Elit 2 (81)46:20+15:16

OAHK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Wing Chung TamM21 Elit 2 (81)49:16+18:12

OK Denseln

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Mathias HallménM21 Elit 2 (81)33:40+2:36
18Krzysztof WolowczykM21 Elit 2 (81)34:47+3:43
19Emil KaleredM21 Elit 2 (81)34:58+3:54
35Olivier Blanc-TranchantM21 Elit (71)39:31+5:116:09
43Arnaud PerrinM21 Elit (71)40:33+6:136:18
64Algirdas BartkeviciusM21 Elit (71)43:55+9:356:50

OK Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Lisa RisbyW21 Elit (67)36:58+2:147:03

OK Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Beata FalkW21 Elit 2 (25)26:247:00

OK Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Jonas GustafssonM21 Elit 2 (81)33:58+2:54

OK Kolmården

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Ville JohanssonM21 Elit (71)39:53+5:336:12

OK Kolmården

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Mikael AnderssonM21 Elit 2 (81)38:30+7:26

OK Kolmården

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
67Tom CampbellM21 Elit 2 (81)42:40+11:36

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Johanna ÖbergW21 Elit (67)39:29+4:457:32

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Annika BillstamW21 Elit (67)42:30+7:468:06

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Kristin OlovssonW21 Elit (67)45:14+10:308:37

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Annika BjörkW21 Elit (67)48:30+13:469:15

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Albin RidefeltM21 Elit (71)36:30+2:105:41

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Jakob AnderssonM21 Elit (71)39:32+5:126:09

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Rassmus AnderssonM21 Elit (71)mispunched

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Niklas AldénM21 Elit 2 (81)32:18+1:14

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Johannes RidefeltM21 Elit 2 (81)35:41+4:37

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Ken PeetersM21 Elit 2 (81)35:58+4:54

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ruairi ShortM21 Elit 2 (81)mispunched

OK Orinto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Erik ClassonM21 Elit (71)40:56+6:366:22

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Nadiya VolynskaW21 Elit (67)39:06+4:227:27

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Tilda JohanssonW21 Elit (67)40:57+6:137:48

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Agata StankiewiczW21 Elit (67)44:30+9:468:29

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Ewa Gwó?d?W21 Elit (67)49:14+14:309:23

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Erik AnderssonM21 Elit (71)41:10+6:506:24

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Amanda JohanssonW21 Elit 2 (25)31:59+5:358:29

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Emil ØbroM21 Elit 2 (81)34:10+3:06

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Pontus PeterssonM21 Elit 2 (81)36:11+5:07

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Aleksander BernaciakM21 Elit 2 (81)37:37+6:33

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Nicole LjungdahlW21 Elit (67)40:41+5:577:45

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Elin CarlssonW21 Elit (67)42:04+7:208:01

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Lena Eliasson-LööfW21 Elit (67)44:21+9:378:27

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Jannie HagårdW21 Elit (67)47:48+13:049:07

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Nelly CarlssonW21 Elit (67)50:23+15:399:36

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Emma BergmanW21 Elit (67)mispunched

OK Pan-Kristianstad

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ursula KadanW21 Elit (67)did not start

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Ola MartnerM21 Elit (71)36:18+1:585:39

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Gernot KerschbaumerM21 Elit (71)36:18+1:585:39

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Rasmus SvantessonM21 Elit (71)38:58+4:386:04

OK Pan-Kristianstad

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Pim HedbergW21 Elit 2 (25)did not start

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Simon WikströmM21 Elit 2 (81)33:55+2:51

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Fredrik NilssonM21 Elit 2 (81)35:18+4:14

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Niklas OlofssonM21 Elit 2 (81)36:20+5:16

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
68Gustaf WennerbergM21 Elit 2 (81)42:48+11:44

OK Pan-Kristianstad

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Björn HellrupM21 Elit 2 (81)did not start

OK Ravinen

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Helena BergmanW21 Elit (67)36:20+1:366:56
16Ruslan GlebovM21 Elit (71)37:19+2:595:48
19Josefine KlintbergW21 Elit (67)40:27+5:437:43
23Gustav BergmanM21 Elit (71)38:25+4:055:59
28Nick BarrableM21 Elit 2 (81)35:37+4:33
37Love BerzellM21 Elit 2 (81)36:32+5:28

OK Roxen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Emma HelmerssonW21 Elit 2 (25)32:23+5:598:35
19Fanny AsketunW21 Elit 2 (25)32:50+6:268:42

OK Skogsfalken

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Isak BergmanM21 Elit 2 (81)37:56+6:52
59Jonas HammarskiöldM21 Elit 2 (81)40:36+9:32

OK Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Louise MarkstedtW21 Elit (67)56:27+21:4310:46

OK Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Nikita GurevichM21 Elit 2 (81)36:57+5:53

OK Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Márk PorgányiM21 Elit 2 (81)39:51+8:47

OK Tisaren

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Josefin TjernlundW21 Elit (67)37:05+2:217:04
8Lilian ForsgrenW21 Elit (67)37:58+3:147:14
14Ellinor TjernlundW21 Elit (67)38:43+3:597:23
14Gustav HindérM21 Elit 2 (81)34:22+3:18
17Lovisa PerssonW21 Elit (67)40:03+5:197:38
20Mathias DrageM21 Elit 2 (81)34:59+3:55
37Andrea SvenssonW21 Elit (67)43:58+9:148:23
58Johan AronssonM21 Elit (71)42:09+7:496:33
59Oskar AndrénM21 Elit (71)42:16+7:566:35
64Erik FernlundM21 Elit 2 (81)41:33+10:29
Niklas GustafssonM21 Elit 2 (81)mispunched

OK Tranan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Sara KindlundW21 Elit 2 (25)30:51+4:278:10

OK Tyr

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Johan SöderlundM21 Elit 2 (81)did not start

Paimion Rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Olav LundanesM21 Elit (71)34:52+0:325:25
13Aleksandra HornikW21 Elit (67)38:40+3:567:22

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Anastasiia BorovkovaW21 Elit (67)45:28+10:448:40

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Ekaterina RyazanovaW21 Elit (67)46:24+11:408:51

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Roman BondarenkoM21 Elit 2 (81)35:32+4:28

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Charlie StoltM21 Elit 2 (81)40:48+9:44

Ronneby OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Denys ShcherbakovM21 Elit (71)38:28+4:085:59
51Mikolaj DutkowskiM21 Elit (71)41:26+7:066:27

Sävedalens AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Heino OllinM21 Elit (71)41:45+7:256:30

Skåneslättens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Pia OlssonW21 Elit (67)51:32+16:489:50

Skåneslättens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Angelica EngströmW21 Elit 2 (25)37:40+11:169:59

Skåneslättens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Joel KristianssonM21 Elit 2 (81)41:24+10:20

Snättringe SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Simon HectorM21 Elit (71)40:53+6:336:22

Snättringe SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Flavio PoltéraM21 Elit (71)44:49+10:296:58

Söderhamns OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55David SundströmM21 Elit 2 (81)39:13+8:09

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusW21 Elit (67)45:54+11:108:45

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas LeanderssonM21 Elit (71)34:205:20

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Eric BörjeskogM21 Elit (71)37:35+3:155:51

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Mathias PeterM21 Elit (71)39:06+4:466:05

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Kent OhlssonM21 Elit (71)41:07+6:476:24

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Johan Ek-LarssonM21 Elit (71)41:08+6:486:24

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Joakim AndénM21 Elit (71)41:08+6:486:24

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Jakob EnmarkM21 Elit (71)41:33+7:136:28

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Michal OlejnikM21 Elit (71)41:52+7:326:31

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Frida Jönsson HellstadiusW21 Elit 2 (25)30:33+4:098:06

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Martin JanssonM21 Elit 2 (81)mispunched

Søllerød OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
66Mikkel Kaae-NielsenM21 Elit 2 (81)41:48+10:44

Sportunion Klagenfurt

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Carina PolzerW21 Elit (67)45:15+10:318:38

Stora Tuna OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Anton ForsbergM21 Elit 2 (81)32:25+1:21
3Emil SvenskM21 Elit (71)34:53+0:335:26
19Anton SjökvistM21 Elit (71)38:09+3:495:56
29Joakim SvenskM21 Elit (71)38:59+4:396:04
35Magdalena OlssonW21 Elit (67)43:09+8:258:14
38Frida SandbergW21 Elit (67)44:09+9:258:25
44Olle KaleredM21 Elit (71)40:48+6:286:21
45Markus LangM21 Elit 2 (81)37:47+6:43
58Maria BjörklundW21 Elit (67)51:12+16:289:46

Sundsvalls OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Hedwig HaasW21 Elit 2 (25)30:59+4:358:13
21Sara LundstenW21 Elit 2 (25)33:47+7:238:57
23Annika CarlbergW21 Elit 2 (25)34:03+7:399:01

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Johan RunessonM21 Elit (71)36:05+1:455:37

Tullinge SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Rebecka HeinrupW21 Elit (67)46:00+11:168:46

Uddevalla OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Moa GustafssonW21 Elit 2 (25)29:04+2:407:42

UKS Orientus Lodz

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Piotr PaszynskiM21 Elit 2 (81)40:16+9:12

Ulricehamns OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Anna Nilsson SimkovicsW21 Elit (67)41:25+6:417:54
62Erik Nilsson SimkovicsM21 Elit (71)43:33+9:136:47

Västerås SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
70Christoffer AndersénM21 Elit 2 (81)45:18+14:14

Växjö OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Louise LundgrenW21 Elit (67)44:28+9:448:29

Växjö OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Josephine RegnellW21 Elit 2 (25)33:35+7:118:54

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org