International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: OK Silva / Ravetofta OK / Sweden
Date: 15 April 2018

M21 Elit 2

81 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden31:04
2Niklas AldénOK LinnéSweden32:18+1:14
3Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OKSweden32:25+1:21
4Ludvig ErikssonKils OKSweden33:03+1:59
5Jonas MerzGöteborg-Majorna OKSwitzerland33:13+2:09
6Ludwig LjungqvistIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden33:29+2:25
7Mathias HallménOK DenselnSweden33:40+2:36
8Jakob LööfMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden33:50+2:46
9Filip WadstenMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden33:51+2:47
10Simon WikströmOK Pan-KristianstadSweden33:55+2:51
11Jonas GustafssonOK KåreSweden33:58+2:54
12Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden34:04+3:00
13Emil ØbroOK OrionDenmark34:10+3:06
14Gustav HindérOK TisarenSweden34:22+3:18
15Martin DjerfIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden34:32+3:28
16Gustaf SparrevikIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden34:34+3:30
17Mikael EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden34:40+3:36
18Krzysztof WolowczykOK DenselnPoland34:47+3:43
19Emil KaleredOK DenselnSweden34:58+3:54
20Mathias DrageOK TisarenNorway34:59+3:55
21Oskar SandbergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden35:03+3:59
22Simon LundinFinspångs SOKSweden35:09+4:05
23Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden35:11+4:07
24Fredrik NilssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden35:18+4:14
25Filip KarlssonIF HagenSweden35:24+4:20
26Axel WrådheAttunda OKSweden35:30+4:26
27Roman BondarenkoRehns BKRussian Federation35:32+4:28
28Nick BarrableOK RavinenGreat Britain35:37+4:33
28Pontus KarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden35:37+4:33
30Johannes RidefeltOK LinnéSweden35:41+4:37
31Karl EngesAttunda OKSweden35:51+4:47
32Per LindmanFinspångs SOKSweden35:53+4:49
33Ken PeetersOK LinnéBelgium35:58+4:54
34Måns ÖstmanGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden35:59+4:55
35Pontus PeterssonOK OrionSweden36:11+5:07
36Niklas OlofssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden36:20+5:16
37Love BerzellOK RavinenSweden36:32+5:28
38Josh BeechEspoon SuuntaGreat Britain36:36+5:32
39Joakim EliassonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden36:44+5:40
40Nikita GurevichOK SödertörnRussian Federation36:57+5:53
41Jesper SjögrenHestra IFSweden36:59+5:55
42Erik BomanGävle OKSweden37:33+6:29
43Aleksander BernaciakOK OrionPoland37:37+6:33
44Benjamin EdlundHestra IFSweden37:44+6:40
45Markus LangStora Tuna OKAustria37:47+6:43
46Andreas HolmqvistHestra IFSweden37:54+6:50
47Isak BergmanOK SkogsfalkenSweden37:56+6:52
48Adam GeorgssonKarlskrona SOKSweden38:02+6:58
49Johannes KuhlinGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden38:25+7:21
50Mikael AnderssonOK KolmårdenSweden38:30+7:26
51Edvin CarlssonMarkbygdens OKSweden38:32+7:28
51Henrik TostebergLinköpings OKSweden38:32+7:28
53Joao Pedro JaberKarlskrona SOKBrazil38:42+7:38
54Sven EngströmLinköpings OKSweden39:12+8:08
55David SundströmSöderhamns OKSweden39:13+8:09
56Márk PorgányiOK SödertörnHungary39:51+8:47
57Niklas OlssonLinköpings OKSweden40:08+9:04
58Piotr PaszynskiUKS Orientus LodzPoland40:16+9:12
59Jonas HammarskiöldOK SkogsfalkenSweden40:36+9:32
60Martin LarssonHestra IFSweden40:40+9:36
61Charlie StoltRehns BKSweden40:48+9:44
62Rasmus ArfwedsonGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden40:52+9:48
63Joel KristianssonSkåneslättens OLSweden41:24+10:20
64Erik FernlundOK TisarenSweden41:33+10:29
65John KumlinIK YmerSweden41:36+10:32
66Mikkel Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OKDenmark41:48+10:44
67Tom CampbellOK KolmårdenSweden42:40+11:36
68Gustaf WennerbergOK Pan-KristianstadSweden42:48+11:44
69Simon MarteliusAttunda OKSweden43:12+12:08
70Christoffer AndersénVästerås SOKSweden45:18+14:14
71Kin Kwan KwokOAHKHong Kong46:20+15:16
72Wing Chung TamOAHKHong Kong49:16+18:12
73Oliver MalmkvistJönköpings OKSweden1:10:08+39:04
74Raphael MakGöteborg-Majorna OKHong Kong1:13:38+42:34
Jacob ErikssonKFUM Örebro OKSwedenmispunched
Niklas GustafssonOK TisarenSwedenmispunched
Philip PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Martin JanssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedenmispunched
Ruairi ShortOK LinnéIrelandmispunched
Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedenmispunched
Linus BohmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedenmispunched
Erik HållströmGävle OKSwedendid not start
Marcus BerggrenNyköpings OKSwedendid not start
Henrik HåkanssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedendid not start
Björn HellrupOK Pan-KristianstadSwedendid not start
Johan SöderlundOK TyrSwedendid not start
Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedendid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org