International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: OK Silva / Ravetofta OK / Sweden
Date: 15 April 2018

M21 Elit

6 420 m, 70 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden34:20
2Olav LundanesPaimion RastiNorway34:52+0:32
3Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden34:53+0:33
4Johan HögstrandIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden35:04+0:44
5Magne DæhliHalden SKNorway35:06+0:46
6Oleksandr KratovKooveeUkraine35:15+0:55
7Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg OrienteringNorway35:26+1:06
8Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden36:01+1:41
9Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden36:05+1:45
9Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintöSweden36:05+1:45
11Ola MartnerOK Pan-KristianstadSweden36:18+1:58
11Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan-KristianstadAustria36:18+1:58
13Albin RidefeltOK LinnéSweden36:30+2:10
14Jens WängdahlIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden36:58+2:38
15Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SKNorway37:12+2:52
16Ruslan GlebovOK RavinenUkraine37:19+2:59
17Filip DahlgrenHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden37:33+3:13
18Eric BörjeskogSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden37:35+3:15
19Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSweden38:09+3:49
20Fredrik EdénIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden38:10+3:50
21Jens RönnolsJärla OrienteringSweden38:12+3:52
22Luis NogueiraKristiansand OKSpain38:14+3:54
23Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden38:25+4:05
24Per Harald Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OKNorway38:26+4:06
25Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OKUkraine38:28+4:08
26Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IFLatvia38:48+4:28
27Aleksei AlekseyonokIK HakarpspojkarnaBelarus38:57+4:37
28Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden38:58+4:38
29Joakim SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden38:59+4:39
29Filip GrahnHestra IFSweden38:59+4:39
31Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn OFAustria39:06+4:46
32Martin AhlbergerGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden39:08+4:48
33Karl WalheimÄrla IFSweden39:24+5:04
34Marius Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg OrienteringDenmark39:30+5:10
35Olivier Blanc-TranchantOK DenselnFrance39:31+5:11
36Jakob AnderssonOK LinnéSweden39:32+5:12
37Arvid VågIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden39:51+5:31
38Ville JohanssonOK KolmårdenSweden39:53+5:33
39Andreas JanssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden39:55+5:35
40Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OKSweden39:57+5:37
41Daniel RoosAttunda OKSweden40:08+5:48
42Viktor LarssonHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden40:32+6:12
43Arnaud PerrinOK DenselnFrance40:33+6:13
44Olle KaleredStora Tuna OKSweden40:48+6:28
45Simon HectorSnättringe SKSweden40:53+6:33
46Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden40:56+6:36
47Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden41:07+6:47
48Joakim AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden41:08+6:48
48Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden41:08+6:48
50Erik AnderssonOK OrionSweden41:10+6:50
51Mikolaj DutkowskiRonneby OKPoland41:26+7:06
52Filip OssianssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden41:30+7:10
53Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden41:33+7:13
54Alvaro PrietoAttunda OKSpain41:34+7:14
55Heino OllinSävedalens AIKEstonia41:45+7:25
56Michal OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OFPoland41:52+7:32
57Erik BerzellJärla OrienteringSweden42:06+7:46
58Johan AronssonOK TisarenSweden42:09+7:49
59Oskar AndrénOK TisarenSweden42:16+7:56
60Lucas SundbladEksjö SOKSweden43:17+8:57
61Arvid NordIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden43:22+9:02
62Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OKAustria43:33+9:13
63Johan TörnrothHestra IFSweden43:43+9:23
64Algirdas BartkeviciusOK DenselnLithuania43:55+9:35
65Anton NilssonJärla OrienteringSweden44:44+10:24
66Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SKSwitzerland44:49+10:29
Leonas MockunasHellas OrienteringLithuaniamispunched
Oskar DanielsAttunda OKSwedenmispunched
Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSwedenmispunched
Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSwedenmispunched
Adrien DelenneLinköpings OKFrancedid not start
William LindMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org