International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: OK Silva / Ravetofta OK / Sweden
Date: 13 April 2018

Alfta-Ösa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Irina NybergW21 Elit (70)17:18+1:044:24

Alfta-Ösa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Sara EskilssonW21 Elit (70)19:17+3:034:54

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Susen LöschW21 Elit (70)18:11+1:574:37

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Linnéa GolsäterW21 Elit (70)16:49+0:354:16

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Lina StrandW21 Elit (70)16:39+0:254:14

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Runa FremstadW21 Elit (70)18:22+2:084:40

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Moa EnmarkW21 Elit (70)18:43+2:294:45

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Jolanta KolosinskaW21 Elit (70)20:15+4:015:09

Göteborg-Majorna OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Moa PetterssonW21 Elit (70)cancelled

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Linnéa HolmqvistW21 Elit (70)19:01+2:474:50

Hellas Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Galina RibediucW21 Elit (70)20:04+3:505:06

IF Hagen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Alicia FribergW21 Elit (70)20:12+3:585:08

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Sara HagströmW21 Elit (70)16:22+0:084:09

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Ingjerd MyhreW21 Elit (70)17:11+0:574:22

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Elin MånssonW21 Elit (70)17:16+1:024:23

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
65Elin PetterssonW21 Elit (70)21:47+5:335:32

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Emma BjessmoW21 Elit (70)16:30+0:164:11

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Helena KarlssonW21 Elit (70)17:36+1:224:28

IK Hakarpspojkarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Gabriella GustafssonW21 Elit (70)18:18+2:044:39

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Karolin OhlssonW21 Elit (70)16:144:07

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Elsa JanssonW21 Elit (70)18:21+2:074:40

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Filipa RodriguesW21 Elit (70)18:53+2:394:48

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Anna Dahlgren-RosénW21 Elit (70)19:06+2:524:51

Jönköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Filippa JohanssonW21 Elit (70)21:21+5:075:25

Kils OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Sanna SkoogW21 Elit (70)20:33+4:195:13

Långhundra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Anika GassnerW21 Elit (70)19:14+3:004:53

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Alva OlssonW21 Elit (70)16:43+0:294:15

Nyköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Kristin HylanderW21 Elit (70)21:05+4:515:21

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Johanna ÖbergW21 Elit (70)18:08+1:544:36

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Kristin OlovssonW21 Elit (70)18:24+2:104:40

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Annika BjörkW21 Elit (70)21:03+4:495:21

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Tilda JohanssonW21 Elit (70)18:18+2:044:39

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Agata StankiewiczW21 Elit (70)18:20+2:064:39

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Ewa Gwó?d?W21 Elit (70)18:58+2:444:49

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Amanda JohanssonW21 Elit (70)21:31+5:175:28

OK Orion

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Nadiya VolynskaW21 Elit (70)did not start

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Lena Eliasson-LööfW21 Elit (70)17:11+0:574:22

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Nicole LjungdahlW21 Elit (70)18:31+2:174:42

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Elin CarlssonW21 Elit (70)18:32+2:184:42

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Emma BergmanW21 Elit (70)18:51+2:374:47

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Jannie HagårdW21 Elit (70)19:36+3:224:59

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Nelly CarlssonW21 Elit (70)19:53+3:395:03

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Pim HedbergW21 Elit (70)20:13+3:595:08

OK Pan-Kristianstad

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ursula KadanW21 Elit (70)cancelled

OK Ravinen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Josefine KlintbergW21 Elit (70)18:24+2:104:40
68Sarah-Jane BarrableW21 Elit (70)25:01+8:476:21

OK Roxen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Emma HelmerssonW21 Elit (70)18:56+2:424:49

OK Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Louise MarkstedtW21 Elit (70)17:40+1:264:29

OK Tisaren

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Lilian ForsgrenW21 Elit (70)16:34+0:204:12
5Josefin TjernlundW21 Elit (70)16:36+0:224:13
18Ellinor TjernlundW21 Elit (70)17:49+1:354:32
35Andrea SvenssonW21 Elit (70)18:50+2:364:47

OK Tranan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Sara KindlundW21 Elit (70)20:00+3:465:05

Paimion Rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Aleksandra HornikW21 Elit (70)17:06+0:524:21

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Anastasiia BorovkovaW21 Elit (70)17:50+1:364:32

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Ekaterina RyazanovaW21 Elit (70)19:16+3:024:54

Sävedalens AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Anastasia DzianisavaW21 Elit (70)17:12+0:584:22

Skåneslättens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Annie LennartssonW21 Elit (70)20:08+3:545:07

Skåneslättens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
59Angelica EngströmW21 Elit (70)20:35+4:215:14

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Frida Jönsson HellstadiusW21 Elit (70)18:31+2:174:42

Sportunion Klagenfurt

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Carina PolzerW21 Elit (70)18:13+1:594:38

Stora Tuna OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Frida SandbergW21 Elit (70)18:36+2:224:43
49Magdalena OlssonW21 Elit (70)19:56+3:425:04
66Maria BjörklundW21 Elit (70)22:00+5:465:35

Sundsvalls OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Hedwig HaasW21 Elit (70)20:20+4:065:10
60Sara LundstenW21 Elit (70)20:55+4:415:19
67Annika CarlbergW21 Elit (70)23:17+7:035:55

Tullinge SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Rebecka HeinrupW21 Elit (70)18:51+2:374:47

Uddevalla OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Moa GustafssonW21 Elit (70)19:30+3:164:57

Ulricehamns OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Anna Nilsson SimkovicsW21 Elit (70)17:09+0:554:21

Växjö OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Louise LundgrenW21 Elit (70)19:59+3:455:05

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org