International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: OK Silva / Ravetofta OK / Sweden
Date: 13 April 2018

W21 Elit

3 930 m, 68 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden16:144:07
2Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden16:22+0:084:09
3Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:30+0:164:11
4Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden16:34+0:204:12
5Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden16:36+0:224:13
6Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden16:39+0:254:14
7Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden16:43+0:294:15
8Linnéa GolsäterEksjö SOKSweden16:49+0:354:16
9Aleksandra HornikPaimion RastiPoland17:06+0:524:21
10Anna Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OKAustria17:09+0:554:21
11Lena Eliasson-LööfOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:11+0:574:22
11Ingjerd MyhreIFK Göteborg OrienteringNorway17:11+0:574:22
13Anastasia DzianisavaSävedalens AIKBelarus17:12+0:584:22
14Elin MånssonIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden17:16+1:024:23
15Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation17:18+1:044:24
16Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden17:36+1:224:28
17Louise MarkstedtOK SödertörnSweden17:40+1:264:29
18Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden17:49+1:354:32
19Anastasiia BorovkovaRehns BKRussian Federation17:50+1:364:32
20Johanna ÖbergOK LinnéSweden18:08+1:544:36
21Susen LöschÄrla IFGermany18:11+1:574:37
22Carina PolzerSportunion KlagenfurtAustria18:13+1:594:38
23Gabriella GustafssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden18:18+2:044:39
23Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden18:18+2:044:39
25Agata StankiewiczOK OrionPoland18:20+2:064:39
26Elsa JanssonJärla OrienteringSweden18:21+2:074:40
27Runa FremstadGöteborg-Majorna OKNorway18:22+2:084:40
28Josefine KlintbergOK RavinenSweden18:24+2:104:40
28Kristin OlovssonOK LinnéSweden18:24+2:104:40
30Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-KristianstadSweden18:31+2:174:42
30Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden18:31+2:174:42
32Elin CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden18:32+2:184:42
33Frida SandbergStora Tuna OKSweden18:36+2:224:43
34Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden18:43+2:294:45
35Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSweden18:50+2:364:47
36Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKSweden18:51+2:374:47
36Emma BergmanOK Pan-KristianstadSweden18:51+2:374:47
38Filipa RodriguesJärla OrienteringPortugal18:53+2:394:48
39Emma HelmerssonOK RoxenSweden18:56+2:424:49
40Ewa Gwó?d?OK OrionPoland18:58+2:444:49
41Linnéa HolmqvistHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden19:01+2:474:50
42Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla OrienteringSweden19:06+2:524:51
43Anika GassnerLånghundra IFAustria19:14+3:004:53
44Ekaterina RyazanovaRehns BKRussian Federation19:16+3:024:54
45Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OKSweden19:17+3:034:54
46Moa GustafssonUddevalla OKSweden19:30+3:164:57
47Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden19:36+3:224:59
48Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden19:53+3:395:03
49Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OKSweden19:56+3:425:04
50Louise LundgrenVäxjö OKSweden19:59+3:455:05
51Sara KindlundOK TrananSweden20:00+3:465:05
52Galina RibediucHellas OrienteringMoldova, Republic of20:04+3:505:06
53Annie LennartssonSkåneslättens OLSweden20:08+3:545:07
54Alicia FribergIF HagenSpain20:12+3:585:08
55Pim HedbergOK Pan-KristianstadSweden20:13+3:595:08
56Jolanta KolosinskaGöteborg-Majorna OKPoland20:15+4:015:09
57Hedwig HaasSundsvalls OKSweden20:20+4:065:10
58Sanna SkoogKils OKSweden20:33+4:195:13
59Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OLSweden20:35+4:215:14
60Sara LundstenSundsvalls OKSweden20:55+4:415:19
61Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden21:03+4:495:21
62Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKSweden21:05+4:515:21
63Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OKSweden21:21+5:075:25
64Amanda JohanssonOK OrionUnited States21:31+5:175:28
65Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden21:47+5:335:32
66Maria BjörklundStora Tuna OKSweden22:00+5:465:35
67Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OKSweden23:17+7:035:55
68Sarah-Jane BarrableOK RavinenGreat Britain25:01+8:476:21
Nadiya VolynskaOK OrionUkrainedid not start
Moa PetterssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedencancelled
Ursula KadanOK Pan-KristianstadAustriacancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org