International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: OK Silva / Ravetofta OK / Sweden
Date: 13 April 2018

W21 Elit

3 930 m, 68 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Karolin OhlssonJärla OrienteringSweden16:14
2Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden16:22+0:08
3Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOKSweden16:30+0:16
4Lilian ForsgrenOK TisarenSweden16:34+0:20
5Josefin TjernlundOK TisarenSweden16:36+0:22
6Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden16:39+0:25
7Alva OlssonLinköpings OKSweden16:43+0:29
8Linnéa GolsäterEksjö SOKSweden16:49+0:35
9Aleksandra HornikPaimion RastiPoland17:06+0:52
10Anna Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OKAustria17:09+0:55
11Lena Eliasson-LööfOK Pan-KristianstadSweden17:11+0:57
11Ingjerd MyhreIFK Göteborg OrienteringNorway17:11+0:57
13Anastasia DzianisavaSävedalens AIKBelarus17:12+0:58
14Elin MånssonIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden17:16+1:02
15Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OKRussian Federation17:18+1:04
16Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOKSweden17:36+1:22
17Louise MarkstedtOK SödertörnSweden17:40+1:26
18Ellinor TjernlundOK TisarenSweden17:49+1:35
19Anastasiia BorovkovaRehns BKRussian Federation17:50+1:36
20Johanna ÖbergOK LinnéSweden18:08+1:54
21Susen LöschÄrla IFGermany18:11+1:57
22Carina PolzerSportunion KlagenfurtAustria18:13+1:59
23Gabriella GustafssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden18:18+2:04
23Tilda JohanssonOK OrionSweden18:18+2:04
25Agata StankiewiczOK OrionPoland18:20+2:06
26Elsa JanssonJärla OrienteringSweden18:21+2:07
27Runa FremstadGöteborg-Majorna OKNorway18:22+2:08
28Josefine KlintbergOK RavinenSweden18:24+2:10
28Kristin OlovssonOK LinnéSweden18:24+2:10
30Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-KristianstadSweden18:31+2:17
30Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden18:31+2:17
32Elin CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden18:32+2:18
33Frida SandbergStora Tuna OKSweden18:36+2:22
34Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden18:43+2:29
35Andrea SvenssonOK TisarenSweden18:50+2:36
36Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SKSweden18:51+2:37
36Emma BergmanOK Pan-KristianstadSweden18:51+2:37
38Filipa RodriguesJärla OrienteringPortugal18:53+2:39
39Emma HelmerssonOK RoxenSweden18:56+2:42
40Ewa Gwó?d?OK OrionPoland18:58+2:44
41Linnéa HolmqvistHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden19:01+2:47
42Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla OrienteringSweden19:06+2:52
43Anika GassnerLånghundra IFAustria19:14+3:00
44Ekaterina RyazanovaRehns BKRussian Federation19:16+3:02
45Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OKSweden19:17+3:03
46Moa GustafssonUddevalla OKSweden19:30+3:16
47Jannie HagårdOK Pan-KristianstadSweden19:36+3:22
48Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden19:53+3:39
49Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OKSweden19:56+3:42
50Louise LundgrenVäxjö OKSweden19:59+3:45
51Sara KindlundOK TrananSweden20:00+3:46
52Galina RibediucHellas OrienteringMoldova, Republic of20:04+3:50
53Annie LennartssonSkåneslättens OLSweden20:08+3:54
54Alicia FribergIF HagenSpain20:12+3:58
55Pim HedbergOK Pan-KristianstadSweden20:13+3:59
56Jolanta KolosinskaGöteborg-Majorna OKPoland20:15+4:01
57Hedwig HaasSundsvalls OKSweden20:20+4:06
58Sanna SkoogKils OKSweden20:33+4:19
59Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OLSweden20:35+4:21
60Sara LundstenSundsvalls OKSweden20:55+4:41
61Annika BjörkOK LinnéSweden21:03+4:49
62Kristin HylanderNyköpings OKSweden21:05+4:51
63Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OKSweden21:21+5:07
64Amanda JohanssonOK OrionUnited States21:31+5:17
65Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden21:47+5:33
66Maria BjörklundStora Tuna OKSweden22:00+5:46
67Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OKSweden23:17+7:03
68Sarah-Jane BarrableOK RavinenGreat Britain25:01+8:47
Nadiya VolynskaOK OrionUkrainedid not start
Moa PetterssonGöteborg-Majorna OKSwedencancelled
Ursula KadanOK Pan-KristianstadAustriacancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos