International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: OK Silva / Ravetofta OK / Sweden
Date: 14 April 2018

Alfta-Ösa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Irina NybergW21 Elit (70)1:41:58+9:537:31

Alfta-Ösa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sara EskilssonW21 Elit (70)mispunched

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Susen LöschW21 Elit (70)1:38:03+5:587:13

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Karl WalheimM21 Elit (73)1:43:20+10:135:53

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Rudolfs ZernisM21 Elit (73)mispunched

Attunda OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Axel WrådheM21 Elit 2 (56)1:31:18+10:16
35Karl EngesM21 Elit 2 (56)1:37:30+16:28
38Oskar DanielsM21 Elit (73)1:49:50+16:436:15
45Daniel RoosM21 Elit (73)1:53:29+20:226:27
Alvaro PrietoM21 Elit (73)mispunched
Simon MarteliusM21 Elit 2 (56)mispunched

Bredaryds SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Amanda LeoW21 Elit (70)1:56:04+23:598:33

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Linnéa GolsäterW21 Elit (70)1:41:21+9:167:28

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Lucas SundbladM21 Elit 2 (56)1:27:20+6:18

Espoon Suunta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Josh BeechM21 Elit 2 (56)1:35:51+14:49

Finspångs SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Simon LundinM21 Elit (73)2:05:28+32:217:08

Finspångs SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Per LindmanM21 Elit 2 (56)mispunched

Gävle OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Erik BomanM21 Elit 2 (56)1:32:37+11:35

Gävle OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Erik HållströmM21 Elit 2 (56)did not start

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Viktoria ErnstssonW21 Elit (70)1:46:20+14:157:50

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Aina EdgrenW21 Elit (70)1:48:11+16:067:58

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Line CederbergW21 Elit (70)1:50:03+17:588:06

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Moa EnmarkW21 Elit (70)1:55:51+23:468:32

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Lucyna WiktorW21 Elit (70)2:04:00+31:559:08

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Runa FremstadW21 Elit (70)mispunched

Göteborg-Majorna OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Kristine BergliaW21 Elit (70)did not start

Göteborg-Majorna OK

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Moa PetterssonW21 Elit (70)did not start

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Jonas MerzM21 Elit (73)1:48:09+15:026:09

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Viktor RunnbyM21 Elit (73)1:56:08+23:016:36

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Daniel MartinssonM21 Elit 2 (56)1:28:45+7:43

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Måns ÖstmanM21 Elit 2 (56)1:30:17+9:15

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Johannes KuhlinM21 Elit 2 (56)1:34:51+13:49

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Joakim EliassonM21 Elit 2 (56)1:35:49+14:47

Göteborg-Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Philip PerssonM21 Elit 2 (56)1:36:28+15:26

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Linnéa HolmqvistW21 Elit (70)2:00:22+28:178:52

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Martin RegbornM21 Elit (73)1:34:55+1:485:24

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Filip DahlgrenM21 Elit (73)1:42:14+9:075:49

Hagaby GoIF Örebro

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Viktor LarssonM21 Elit (73)1:46:39+13:326:04

Halden SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Magne DæhliM21 Elit (73)1:34:42+1:355:23
12Thomas Natvig ÅrstadM21 Elit (73)1:39:05+5:585:38

Härlövs IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Caroline LindelöwW21 Elit (70)2:23:01+50:5610:32

Hellas Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Leonas MockunasM21 Elit (73)1:59:08+26:016:47
59Galina RibediucW21 Elit (70)2:06:34+34:299:20

Hestra IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Filip GrahnM21 Elit (73)1:47:11+14:046:06
34Johan TörnrothM21 Elit (73)1:49:13+16:066:13
34Benjamin EdlundM21 Elit 2 (56)1:37:24+16:22

IF Hagen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Filip KarlssonM21 Elit (73)1:56:02+22:556:36
62Alicia FribergW21 Elit (70)2:20:35+48:3010:22

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Sara HagströmW21 Elit (70)1:32:56+0:516:51

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Elin MånssonW21 Elit (70)1:34:58+2:537:00

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Elin HögstrandW21 Elit (70)1:52:30+20:258:17

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Elin PetterssonW21 Elit (70)1:54:40+22:358:27

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Ingjerd MyhreW21 Elit (70)2:01:37+29:328:58

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Fredrik BakkmanM21 Elit (73)1:35:13+2:065:25

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Max Peter BejmerM21 Elit (73)1:35:39+2:325:26

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Eskil KinnebergM21 Elit (73)1:36:52+3:455:30

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Jens WängdahlM21 Elit (73)1:48:36+15:296:11

IFK Göteborg Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Fredrik EdénM21 Elit 2 (56)mispunched

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Emma BjessmoW21 Elit (70)1:36:25+4:207:06

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Helena KarlssonW21 Elit (70)1:37:33+5:287:11

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Anna BachmanW21 Elit (70)1:45:21+13:167:46

IFK Mora OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Kristin Löfgren JohansenW21 Elit (70)1:43:46+11:417:39

IK Hakarpspojkarna

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Andreas JanssonM21 Elit 2 (56)1:21:02
4Arvid NordM21 Elit 2 (56)1:24:51+3:49
13Gustaf SparrevikM21 Elit 2 (56)1:30:40+9:38
21Aleksei AlekseyonokM21 Elit (73)1:43:24+10:175:53
30Filip OssianssonM21 Elit (73)1:47:52+14:456:08
31Marianne HaugW21 Elit (70)1:50:13+18:088:07
51Martin DjerfM21 Elit (73)1:55:51+22:446:35
52Gabriella GustafssonW21 Elit (70)2:01:58+29:538:59

IK Ymer

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41John KumlinM21 Elit 2 (56)1:42:25+21:23

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Karolin OhlssonW21 Elit (70)1:33:06+1:016:51

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Anna Dahlgren-RosénW21 Elit (70)1:54:39+22:348:27

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Filipa RodriguesW21 Elit (70)2:05:19+33:149:14

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Elsa JanssonW21 Elit (70)mispunched

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Jens RönnolsM21 Elit (73)1:45:02+11:555:58

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Erik BerzellM21 Elit 2 (56)1:26:25+5:23

Järla Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Anton NilssonM21 Elit 2 (56)1:28:43+7:41

Jönköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Filippa JohanssonW21 Elit (70)2:08:15+36:109:27

Jönköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Oliver MalmkvistM21 Elit 2 (56)mispunched

Karlskrona SOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Adam GeorgssonM21 Elit 2 (56)1:40:38+19:36
63Joao Pedro JaberM21 Elit (73)2:15:18+42:117:42

KFUM Örebro OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jacob ErikssonM21 Elit 2 (56)mispunched

Kils OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
51Sanna SkoogW21 Elit (70)2:01:55+29:508:59
Ludvig ErikssonM21 Elit (73)mispunched

Koovee

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Oleksandr KratovM21 Elit (73)1:41:55+8:485:48

Kristiansand OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Luis NogueiraM21 Elit (73)1:43:57+10:505:55

Långhundra IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Anika GassnerW21 Elit (70)2:01:50+29:458:59

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Alva OlssonW21 Elit (70)1:32:056:47

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Rasmus ElmelidM21 Elit (73)1:54:29+21:226:31

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
62Sven EngströmM21 Elit (73)2:09:07+36:007:21

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Adrien DelenneM21 Elit (73)mispunched

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Niklas OlssonM21 Elit 2 (56)1:32:20+11:18

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Henrik TostebergM21 Elit 2 (56)1:48:18+27:16

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Filip WadstenM21 Elit (73)1:53:28+20:216:27

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Oskar SandbergM21 Elit (73)1:58:34+25:276:45

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Oskar LundqvistM21 Elit (73)2:08:52+35:457:20

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ludvig ÅhlundM21 Elit (73)cancelled

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Linus BohmanM21 Elit 2 (56)mispunched

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Thomas CarlssonM21 Elit 2 (56)did not start

Markbygdens OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Pontus KarlssonM21 Elit 2 (56)1:33:24+12:22
39Edvin CarlssonM21 Elit 2 (56)1:40:27+19:25

Nyköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Kristin HylanderW21 Elit (70)1:57:34+25:298:40

OAHK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Wing Chung TamM21 Elit 2 (56)2:26:23+1:05:21

OK Denseln

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Emil KaleredM21 Elit 2 (56)1:31:06+10:04
19Algirdas BartkeviciusM21 Elit (73)1:42:27+9:205:50
31Arnaud PerrinM21 Elit (73)1:48:05+14:586:09
36Mathias HallménM21 Elit (73)1:49:15+16:086:13
Krzysztof WolowczykM21 Elit (73)mispunched
Olivier Blanc-TranchantM21 Elit (73)mispunched

OK Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Lisa RisbyW21 Elit (70)1:33:58+1:536:55

OK Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Beata FalkW21 Elit (70)1:49:05+17:008:02

OK Kåre

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jonas GustafssonM21 Elit (73)mispunched

OK Kolmården

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Ville JohanssonM21 Elit (73)1:57:07+24:006:40

OK Kolmården

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Mikael AnderssonM21 Elit 2 (56)1:33:42+12:40

OK Kolmården

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Tom CampbellM21 Elit 2 (56)1:44:52+23:50

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Johanna ÖbergW21 Elit (70)1:39:18+7:137:19

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Annika BillstamW21 Elit (70)1:45:31+13:267:46

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Kristin OlovssonW21 Elit (70)1:46:16+14:117:50

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Annika BjörkW21 Elit (70)2:03:07+31:029:04

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Albin RidefeltM21 Elit (73)1:35:50+2:435:27

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Rassmus AnderssonM21 Elit (73)1:37:49+4:425:34

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Niklas AldénM21 Elit (73)1:49:14+16:076:13

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Jakob AnderssonM21 Elit (73)1:49:38+16:316:14

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Ken PeetersM21 Elit (73)1:53:13+20:066:26

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Ruairi ShortM21 Elit (73)2:17:56+44:497:51

OK Linné

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Johannes RidefeltM21 Elit 2 (56)1:36:43+15:41

OK Orinto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Erik ClassonM21 Elit (73)1:54:00+20:536:29

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Tilda JohanssonW21 Elit (70)1:57:23+25:188:39

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Ewa Gwó?d?W21 Elit (70)1:58:46+26:418:45

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Emil ØbroM21 Elit (73)1:55:09+22:026:33

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Erik AnderssonM21 Elit 2 (56)1:26:37+5:35

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Aleksander BernaciakM21 Elit 2 (56)1:38:18+17:16

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Elin CarlssonW21 Elit (70)1:43:17+11:127:37

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Nicole LjungdahlW21 Elit (70)1:43:36+11:317:38

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Emma BergmanW21 Elit (70)1:49:34+17:298:04

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Nelly CarlssonW21 Elit (70)1:50:01+17:568:06

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Jannie HagårdW21 Elit (70)1:57:38+25:338:40

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
60Pim HedbergW21 Elit (70)2:07:40+35:359:24

OK Pan-Kristianstad

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ursula KadanW21 Elit (70)did not start

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Gernot KerschbaumerM21 Elit (73)1:34:29+1:225:22

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Rasmus SvantessonM21 Elit (73)1:47:40+14:336:07

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Simon WikströmM21 Elit (73)1:55:29+22:226:34

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Niklas OlofssonM21 Elit 2 (56)1:31:54+10:52

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Björn HellrupM21 Elit 2 (56)1:33:16+12:14

OK Pan-Kristianstad

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Gustaf WennerbergM21 Elit 2 (56)1:53:10+32:08

OK Ravinen

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav BergmanM21 Elit (73)1:33:075:18
6Helena BergmanW21 Elit (70)1:35:55+3:507:04
14Ruslan GlebovM21 Elit (73)1:39:50+6:435:41
30Nick BarrableM21 Elit 2 (56)1:36:20+15:18
54Love BerzellM21 Elit (73)1:56:10+23:036:36

OK Roxen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Emma HelmerssonW21 Elit (70)2:02:45+30:409:03

OK Skogsfalken

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Jonas HammarskiöldM21 Elit 2 (56)1:42:58+21:56

OK Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Louise MarkstedtW21 Elit (70)1:53:14+21:098:21

OK Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Nikita GurevichM21 Elit 2 (56)1:32:05+11:03

OK Södertörn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Márk PorgányiM21 Elit 2 (56)1:38:02+17:00

OK Tisaren

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Oskar AndrénM21 Elit 2 (56)1:24:25+3:23
7Johan AronssonM21 Elit 2 (56)1:27:04+6:02
8Lilian ForsgrenW21 Elit (70)1:36:52+4:477:08
10Josefin TjernlundW21 Elit (70)1:37:35+5:307:11
16Gustav HindérM21 Elit 2 (56)1:31:12+10:10
20Erik FernlundM21 Elit 2 (56)1:32:08+11:06
23Andrea SvenssonW21 Elit (70)1:46:44+14:397:52
28Lovisa PerssonW21 Elit (70)1:49:38+17:338:05

OK Tranan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
57Sara KindlundW21 Elit (70)2:04:09+32:049:09

OK Tyr

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Johan SöderlundM21 Elit 2 (56)did not start

Paimion Rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Olav LundanesM21 Elit (73)1:36:42+3:355:30
12Aleksandra HornikW21 Elit (70)1:39:15+7:107:19

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Ekaterina RyazanovaW21 Elit (70)1:53:42+21:378:23

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Anastasiia BorovkovaW21 Elit (70)mispunched

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Roman BondarenkoM21 Elit 2 (56)1:31:09+10:07

Rehns BK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Charlie StoltM21 Elit 2 (56)1:43:49+22:47

Ronneby OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Denys ShcherbakovM21 Elit (73)1:38:50+5:435:37
56Mikolaj DutkowskiM21 Elit (73)1:57:47+24:406:42

Sävedalens AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Marcus MillegårdM21 Elit (73)1:41:33+8:265:46

Sävedalens AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Heino OllinM21 Elit 2 (56)1:24:41+3:39

Skåneslättens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Angelica EngströmW21 Elit (70)2:35:17+1:03:1211:27

Skåneslättens OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Joel KristianssonM21 Elit 2 (56)1:55:57+34:55

Snättringe SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Flavio PoltéraM21 Elit (73)1:54:07+21:006:29

Söderhamns OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38David SundströmM21 Elit 2 (56)1:40:25+19:23

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusW21 Elit (70)mispunched

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Kent OhlssonM21 Elit (73)1:47:06+13:596:05

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Johan Ek-LarssonM21 Elit (73)1:50:26+17:196:17

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Mathias PeterM21 Elit (73)1:52:06+18:596:23

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jakob EnmarkM21 Elit (73)mispunched

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

0 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Jonas LeanderssonM21 Elit (73)did not start

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Joakim AndénM21 Elit 2 (56)1:27:05+6:03

Södertälje-Nykvarn OF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
23Martin JanssonM21 Elit 2 (56)1:32:39+11:37

Søllerød OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenM21 Elit 2 (56)mispunched

Sportunion Klagenfurt

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Carina PolzerW21 Elit (70)1:53:20+21:158:21

Stora Tuna OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Emil SvenskM21 Elit (73)1:39:44+6:375:40
22Anton SjökvistM21 Elit (73)1:43:28+10:215:53
25Olle KaleredM21 Elit (73)1:45:10+12:035:59
37Frida SandbergW21 Elit (70)1:54:30+22:258:26
42Magdalena OlssonW21 Elit (70)1:56:26+24:218:35
43Anton ForsbergM21 Elit (73)1:53:22+20:156:27
59Markus LangM21 Elit (73)2:03:23+30:167:01

Sundsvalls OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Hedwig HaasW21 Elit (70)2:03:23+31:189:05

Tampereen Pyrintö

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Johan RunessonM21 Elit (73)1:42:11+9:045:49

Tullinge SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Rebecka HeinrupW21 Elit (70)1:52:01+19:568:15

Uddevalla OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Moa GustafssonW21 Elit (70)mispunched

UKS Orientus Lodz

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Piotr PaszynskiM21 Elit 2 (56)1:36:39+15:37

Ulricehamns OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Anna Nilsson SimkovicsW21 Elit (70)1:48:26+16:217:59
40Erik Nilsson SimkovicsM21 Elit (73)1:51:17+18:106:20

Västerås SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Christoffer AndersénM21 Elit 2 (56)mispunched

Växjö OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Louise LundgrenW21 Elit (70)1:59:36+27:318:49

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org