International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: OK Silva / Ravetofta OK / Sweden
Date: 14 April 2018

M21 Elit

17 560 m, 72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden1:33:075:18
2Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan-KristianstadAustria1:34:29+1:225:22
3Magne DæhliHalden SKNorway1:34:42+1:355:23
4Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:34:55+1:485:24
5Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden1:35:13+2:065:25
6Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden1:35:39+2:325:26
7Albin RidefeltOK LinnéSweden1:35:50+2:435:27
8Olav LundanesPaimion RastiNorway1:36:42+3:355:30
9Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg OrienteringNorway1:36:52+3:455:30
10Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSweden1:37:49+4:425:34
11Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OKUkraine1:38:50+5:435:37
12Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SKNorway1:39:05+5:585:38
13Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden1:39:44+6:375:40
14Ruslan GlebovOK RavinenUkraine1:39:50+6:435:41
15Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIKSweden1:41:33+8:265:46
16Oleksandr KratovKooveeUkraine1:41:55+8:485:48
17Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintöSweden1:42:11+9:045:49
18Filip DahlgrenHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:42:14+9:075:49
19Algirdas BartkeviciusOK DenselnLithuania1:42:27+9:205:50
20Karl WalheimÄrla IFSweden1:43:20+10:135:53
21Aleksei AlekseyonokIK HakarpspojkarnaBelarus1:43:24+10:175:53
22Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSweden1:43:28+10:215:53
23Luis NogueiraKristiansand OKSpain1:43:57+10:505:55
24Jens RönnolsJärla OrienteringSweden1:45:02+11:555:58
25Olle KaleredStora Tuna OKSweden1:45:10+12:035:59
26Viktor LarssonHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:46:39+13:326:04
27Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:47:06+13:596:05
28Filip GrahnHestra IFSweden1:47:11+14:046:06
29Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:47:40+14:336:07
30Filip OssianssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:47:52+14:456:08
31Arnaud PerrinOK DenselnFrance1:48:05+14:586:09
32Jonas MerzGöteborg-Majorna OKSwitzerland1:48:09+15:026:09
33Jens WängdahlIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden1:48:36+15:296:11
34Johan TörnrothHestra IFSweden1:49:13+16:066:13
35Niklas AldénOK LinnéSweden1:49:14+16:076:13
36Mathias HallménOK DenselnSweden1:49:15+16:086:13
37Jakob AnderssonOK LinnéSweden1:49:38+16:316:14
38Oskar DanielsAttunda OKSweden1:49:50+16:436:15
39Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:50:26+17:196:17
40Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OKAustria1:51:17+18:106:20
41Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn OFAustria1:52:06+18:596:23
42Ken PeetersOK LinnéBelgium1:53:13+20:066:26
43Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OKSweden1:53:22+20:156:27
44Filip WadstenMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:53:28+20:216:27
45Daniel RoosAttunda OKSweden1:53:29+20:226:27
46Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden1:54:00+20:536:29
47Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SKSwitzerland1:54:07+21:006:29
48Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OKSweden1:54:29+21:226:31
49Emil ØbroOK OrionDenmark1:55:09+22:026:33
50Simon WikströmOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:55:29+22:226:34
51Martin DjerfIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:55:51+22:446:35
52Filip KarlssonIF HagenSweden1:56:02+22:556:36
53Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:56:08+23:016:36
54Love BerzellOK RavinenSweden1:56:10+23:036:36
55Ville JohanssonOK KolmårdenSweden1:57:07+24:006:40
56Mikolaj DutkowskiRonneby OKPoland1:57:47+24:406:42
57Oskar SandbergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:58:34+25:276:45
58Leonas MockunasHellas OrienteringLithuania1:59:08+26:016:47
59Markus LangStora Tuna OKAustria2:03:23+30:167:01
60Simon LundinFinspångs SOKSweden2:05:28+32:217:08
61Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden2:08:52+35:457:20
62Sven EngströmLinköpings OKSweden2:09:07+36:007:21
63Joao Pedro JaberKarlskrona SOKBrazil2:15:18+42:117:42
64Ruairi ShortOK LinnéIreland2:17:56+44:497:51
Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedenmispunched
Jonas GustafssonOK KåreSwedenmispunched
Ludvig ErikssonKils OKSwedenmispunched
Krzysztof WolowczykOK DenselnPolandmispunched
Adrien DelenneLinköpings OKFrancemispunched
Alvaro PrietoAttunda OKSpainmispunched
Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IFLatviamispunched
Olivier Blanc-TranchantOK DenselnFrancemispunched
Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedendid not start
Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Bryzos
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org