International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Swedish League

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Swedish League
Organisers: OK Silva / Ravetofta OK / Sweden
Date: 14 April 2018

M21 Elit

17 560 m, 72 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav BergmanOK RavinenSweden1:33:075:18
2Gernot KerschbaumerOK Pan-KristianstadAustria1:34:29+1:225:22
3Magne DæhliHalden SKNorway1:34:42+1:355:23
4Martin RegbornHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:34:55+1:485:24
5Fredrik BakkmanIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden1:35:13+2:065:25
6Max Peter BejmerIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden1:35:39+2:325:26
7Albin RidefeltOK LinnéSweden1:35:50+2:435:27
8Olav LundanesPaimion RastiNorway1:36:42+3:355:30
9Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg OrienteringNorway1:36:52+3:455:30
10Rassmus AnderssonOK LinnéSweden1:37:49+4:425:34
11Denys ShcherbakovRonneby OKUkraine1:38:50+5:435:37
12Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SKNorway1:39:05+5:585:38
13Emil SvenskStora Tuna OKSweden1:39:44+6:375:40
14Ruslan GlebovOK RavinenUkraine1:39:50+6:435:41
15Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIKSweden1:41:33+8:265:46
16Oleksandr KratovKooveeUkraine1:41:55+8:485:48
17Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintöSweden1:42:11+9:045:49
18Filip DahlgrenHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:42:14+9:075:49
19Algirdas BartkeviciusOK DenselnLithuania1:42:27+9:205:50
20Karl WalheimÄrla IFSweden1:43:20+10:135:53
21Aleksei AlekseyonokIK HakarpspojkarnaBelarus1:43:24+10:175:53
22Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OKSweden1:43:28+10:215:53
23Luis NogueiraKristiansand OKSpain1:43:57+10:505:55
24Jens RönnolsJärla OrienteringSweden1:45:02+11:555:58
25Olle KaleredStora Tuna OKSweden1:45:10+12:035:59
26Viktor LarssonHagaby GoIF ÖrebroSweden1:46:39+13:326:04
27Kent OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:47:06+13:596:05
28Filip GrahnHestra IFSweden1:47:11+14:046:06
29Rasmus SvantessonOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:47:40+14:336:07
30Filip OssianssonIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:47:52+14:456:08
31Arnaud PerrinOK DenselnFrance1:48:05+14:586:09
32Jonas MerzGöteborg-Majorna OKSwitzerland1:48:09+15:026:09
33Jens WängdahlIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden1:48:36+15:296:11
34Johan TörnrothHestra IFSweden1:49:13+16:066:13
35Niklas AldénOK LinnéSweden1:49:14+16:076:13
36Mathias HallménOK DenselnSweden1:49:15+16:086:13
37Jakob AnderssonOK LinnéSweden1:49:38+16:316:14
38Oskar DanielsAttunda OKSweden1:49:50+16:436:15
39Johan Ek-LarssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSweden1:50:26+17:196:17
40Erik Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OKAustria1:51:17+18:106:20
41Mathias PeterSödertälje-Nykvarn OFAustria1:52:06+18:596:23
42Ken PeetersOK LinnéBelgium1:53:13+20:066:26
43Anton ForsbergStora Tuna OKSweden1:53:22+20:156:27
44Filip WadstenMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:53:28+20:216:27
45Daniel RoosAttunda OKSweden1:53:29+20:226:27
46Erik ClassonOK OrintoSweden1:54:00+20:536:29
47Flavio PoltéraSnättringe SKSwitzerland1:54:07+21:006:29
48Rasmus ElmelidLinköpings OKSweden1:54:29+21:226:31
49Emil ØbroOK OrionDenmark1:55:09+22:026:33
50Simon WikströmOK Pan-KristianstadSweden1:55:29+22:226:34
51Martin DjerfIK HakarpspojkarnaSweden1:55:51+22:446:35
52Filip KarlssonIF HagenSweden1:56:02+22:556:36
53Viktor RunnbyGöteborg-Majorna OKSweden1:56:08+23:016:36
54Love BerzellOK RavinenSweden1:56:10+23:036:36
55Ville JohanssonOK KolmårdenSweden1:57:07+24:006:40
56Mikolaj DutkowskiRonneby OKPoland1:57:47+24:406:42
57Oskar SandbergMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden1:58:34+25:276:45
58Leonas MockunasHellas OrienteringLithuania1:59:08+26:016:47
59Markus LangStora Tuna OKAustria2:03:23+30:167:01
60Simon LundinFinspångs SOKSweden2:05:28+32:217:08
61Oskar LundqvistMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSweden2:08:52+35:457:20
62Sven EngströmLinköpings OKSweden2:09:07+36:007:21
63Joao Pedro JaberKarlskrona SOKBrazil2:15:18+42:117:42
64Ruairi ShortOK LinnéIreland2:17:56+44:497:51
Jakob EnmarkSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedenmispunched
Jonas GustafssonOK KåreSwedenmispunched
Ludvig ErikssonKils OKSwedenmispunched
Krzysztof WolowczykOK DenselnPolandmispunched
Adrien DelenneLinköpings OKFrancemispunched
Alvaro PrietoAttunda OKSpainmispunched
Rudolfs ZernisÄrla IFLatviamispunched
Olivier Blanc-TranchantOK DenselnFrancemispunched
Jonas LeanderssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OFSwedendid not start
Ludvig ÅhlundMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaSwedencancelled

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org