International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup - middle distance

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup - middle distance
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 3 June 2018

Men

39 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kryštof BogarNo club membershipCzech Republic43:17
2Vojtěch LudvíkNo club membershipCzech Republic43:19
3Luca DallavalleNo club membershipItaly43:51
4Honza SvobodaNo club membershipCzech Republic44:54
5Jiří HradilNo club membershipCzech Republic45:11
6Grigory MedvedevNo club membershipRussian Federation46:08
7Riccardo RossettoNo club membershipItaly46:36
8Martin ŠevčíkNo club membershipCzech Republic46:37
9Radek LacigaNo club membershipCzech Republic47:34
10Ruslan GritsanNo club membershipRussian Federation47:43
11Jakub ŠkodaNo club membershipCzech Republic48:01
12Martin ŠtěňhaNo club membershipCzech Republic48:34
13Vojtěch StránskýNo club membershipCzech Republic48:36
14Václav ŠňupárekNo club membershipCzech Republic49:09
15Martin KantaNo club membershipCzech Republic49:11
16František BogarNo club membershipCzech Republic49:36
17Piero TurraNo club membershipItaly49:56
18Matyáš LudvíkNo club membershipCzech Republic50:21
19Fabiano BettegaNo club membershipItaly50:28
20Denny AlbertNo club membershipGermany50:39
21Jan LauermanNo club membershipCzech Republic50:53
22Hendrik HessNo club membershipGermany51:13
23Miroslav RyglNo club membershipCzech Republic52:20
24Martin ŠtěpánekNo club membershipCzech Republic52:21
25Miroslav KalinaNo club membershipCzech Republic52:53
26Martin LesNo club membershipCzech Republic53:10
27Marek PospíšekNo club membershipCzech Republic53:18
28Mark HusterNo club membershipGermany53:32
29Tomáš JohanovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic53:37
30Jan GraubnerNo club membershipCzech Republic54:17
31Vojtěch HoraNo club membershipCzech Republic55:01
32Timofei GeraskoNo club membershipRussian Federation55:12
32Martin SajalNo club membershipCzech Republic55:12
34Jan PuchernaNo club membershipCzech Republic55:23
36Peter HeinrichNo club membershipGermany58:37
37Denaix MichelNo club membershipFrance59:00
40Pavel ŠtáfekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:03:35
41Ulf UhlemannNo club membershipGermany1:12:17
42Eduard PuchernaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:21:31

Women

14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martina TichovskáNo club membershipCzech Republic43:45
2Naděžda ReifováNo club membershipCzech Republic48:58
3Anke DannowskiNo club membershipGermany49:37
4Renata PaulíčkováNo club membershipCzech Republic50:30
5Vilma KrálováNo club membershipCzech Republic50:43
6Štěpánka StaňkováNo club membershipCzech Republic52:05
7Marie HrdinováNo club membershipCzech Republic52:12
8Michaela LacigováNo club membershipCzech Republic53:16
9Lou DenaixNo club membershipFrance54:11
10Markéta KalinováNo club membershipCzech Republic54:59
11Vendula RyšaváNo club membershipCzech Republic56:00
12Markéta DrobníkováNo club membershipCzech Republic57:37
13Dagmar TučkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:00:08
14Iva MědílkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:02:51

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org