International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Championships - sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Championships - sprint
Organiser: Czech Republic
Date: 2 June 2018

Classes: Show all | M21E | W21E

Men

38 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Kryštof BogarNo club membershipCzech Republic18:18
2Vojtěch LudvíkNo club membershipCzech Republic18:24
3Honza SvobodaNo club membershipCzech Republic18:52
4Jiří HradilNo club membershipCzech Republic19:03
5Luca DallavalleNo club membershipItaly19:07
6Vojtěch StránskýNo club membershipCzech Republic19:33
7Riccardo RossettoNo club membershipItaly19:34
8Ruslan GritsanNo club membershipRussian Federation19:35
9Grigory MedvedevNo club membershipRussian Federation19:47
10Radek LacigaNo club membershipCzech Republic19:52
11František BogarNo club membershipCzech Republic19:54
12Marek PospíšekNo club membershipCzech Republic19:59
13Jakub ŠkodaNo club membershipCzech Republic20:16
14Fabiano BettegaNo club membershipItaly20:38
15Martin KantaNo club membershipCzech Republic20:48
16Piero TurraNo club membershipItaly21:02
17Martin ŠtěňhaNo club membershipCzech Republic21:23
18Václav ŠňupárekNo club membershipCzech Republic21:43
19Martin ŠtěpánekNo club membershipCzech Republic21:49
20Miroslav RyglNo club membershipCzech Republic22:12
21Tomáš JohanovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic22:15
22Martin ŠevčíkNo club membershipCzech Republic22:18
23Miroslav KalinaNo club membershipCzech Republic22:25
24Jan GraubnerNo club membershipCzech Republic22:51
27Jan LauermanNo club membershipCzech Republic23:06
28Jan PuchernaNo club membershipCzech Republic23:12
28Martin SajalNo club membershipCzech Republic23:12
30Vojtěch HoraNo club membershipCzech Republic23:21
31Eduard PuchernaNo club membershipCzech Republic23:37
32Martin LesNo club membershipCzech Republic23:42
33Hendrik HessNo club membershipGermany24:04
34Mark HusterNo club membershipGermany24:08
35Michel DenaixNo club membershipFrance25:14
36Pavel ŠtáfekNo club membershipCzech Republic25:29
39Peter HeinrichNo club membershipGermany27:05
40Denny AlbertNo club membershipGermany27:16
41Ulf UhlemannNo club membershipGermany29:41
42Timofei GeraskoNo club membershipRussian Federation32:36

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World