International Orienteering Federation

Official results for MALAYSIA MYO ASIA CUP 2018

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: MALAYSIA MYO ASIA CUP 2018
Organiser: Malaysia
Date: 12 May 2018

Ciara Akasaka INA Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Maula HidayatiWOMEN (56)54:44+37:3021:03

Federasi Orienteering Nasional

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
55Syamsudin  ZubairMEN (108)38:18+19:3811:36

Federasi Orienteering Nasional INA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Rizky Ajie  KurniawanMEN (108)35:02+16:2210:36

HAMOC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Abdin ShakirinMEN (108)45:08+26:2813:40

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Chan Hau Wah BrendaWOMEN (56)17:146:37

HKG

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sze Wing YeeWOMEN (56)20:52+3:388:01

Kuningan Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Rabindra Mochamad  ArsyadMEN (108)25:55+7:157:51

Metropolitan Orienteering Club

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Tsz Ying YuWOMEN (56)21:24+4:108:13

OLC Winterthur

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Reni ItenWOMEN (56)27:04+9:5010:24

Orienteering Federation of SGP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
56Azhad SalihinMEN (108)38:45+20:0511:44

Orienteering Federation of SGP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
97Taufiq SanusiMEN (108)1:08:42+50:0220:49

Orienteering Federation of SGP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Sanjay RadakrishnaMEN (108)mispunched

Orienteering Federation of SGP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Edwin HuangMEN (108)mispunched

Orienteering Federation of SGP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Lai Fei AuWOMEN (56)mispunched

Orienteering Federation of SGP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Siew Suan MokWOMEN (56)mispunched

Orienteering Federation of SGP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Castillo JustineWOMEN (56)mispunched

Orienteering Federation of SGP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Bao Ngoc ChauWOMEN (56)mispunched

UiTMNS

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Aeshah MohamadWOMEN (56)37:30+20:1614:25
33Nur Adillah IsmailWOMEN (56)51:02+33:4819:37
37Faiz Amiruddin Fekri AbidinMEN (108)33:01+14:2110:00
38Faiz Nurafiq FaizamMEN (108)33:06+14:2610:01
61Muhammad Shafiie Ab RazakMEN (108)41:51+23:1112:40
63Amin Shah KamijanMEN (108)42:32+23:5212:53
66Muhammad Khairil Hazziq KhairudinMEN (108)43:36+24:5613:12
84Nazriq Hafiq HafizMEN (108)51:27+32:4715:35
90Danial Haikal AzmanMEN (108)55:11+36:3116:43
Azri Azmeerun Mat SariMEN (108)mispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org