International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France de Longue Distance

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France de Longue Distance
Organiser: France
Date: 23 June 2018

A

15 190 m, 32 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Vincent COUPAT2517BF OTBFrance1:43:106:47
2Sven ASCHWANDEN6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATSwitzerland1:43:47+0:376:49
3Loïc MARTY4601OC FiNO46France1:45:45+2:356:57
4Loïc CAPBERN3105OC TOAC OrientatioFrance1:46:07+2:576:59
5Nicolas RIO4203AR OE42France1:46:12+3:026:59
6Tristan BLOEMEN2606AR LOUPBelgium1:48:10+5:007:07
7Adrien DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance1:49:04+5:547:10
8Terence RISSECA RoseSwitzerland1:49:55+6:457:14
9Arnaud PERRIN4201AR NOSEFrance1:51:41+8:317:21
10Corentin ROUX4201AR NOSEFrance1:52:43+9:337:25
11Matthieu PUECH1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance1:54:28+11:187:32
12Clément DEMEUSE2517BF OTBBelgium1:57:14+14:047:43
13Nicolas VAN DER MEULEN6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance2:06:22+23:128:19
14Pierre SCHAMBERGER6803GE COMulhouseFrance2:09:18+26:088:30
15Clement VALLA4201AR NOSEFrance2:09:34+26:248:31
16Maxime BONNEAU7719IF ERCOFrance2:09:39+26:298:32
17Pierre MARTINEZ4012NA B.R.O.SFrance2:09:40+26:308:32
18Rémi BAUDOT4201AR NOSEFrance2:09:46+26:368:32
19Benjamin LEPOUTRE5907HF T.A.D.France2:10:06+26:568:33
20Mathieu KERN-GILLARD6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance2:10:57+27:478:37
21Timothée LEGRAND7707IF OPA MONTIGNYFrance2:14:18+31:088:50
22Benoit DEROUX2604AR CROCOFrance2:21:12+38:029:17
23Thomas RABOURDIN6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance2:21:53+38:439:20
24Adam BANAKIEWICZ4403PL NAOPoland2:23:10+40:009:25
25Florentin BODY7305AR ECHO 73France2:24:00+40:509:28
26Johann KERVAREC6803GE COMulhouseFrance2:33:19+50:0910:05
27Yannick POULAIN5909HF CapOnordFrance2:36:20+53:1010:17
28Maxime CLAUDE2517BF OTBFrance2:56:07+1:12:5711:35
29Cédric BRISSON4403PL NAOFrance3:29:29+1:46:1913:47
Rémi DUBOIS5907HF T.A.D.Francemispunched
Lucas TOULIER ANCIAN6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrancemispunched
Théo RADONDY5907HF T.A.D.Francemispunched

B

9 050 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Eva JURENIKOVA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVCzech Republic1:10:387:48
2Isia BASSET6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:13:06+2:288:04
3Amélie CHATAING4201AR NOSEFrance1:15:35+4:578:21
4Cécile FOLTZER2517BF OTBFrance1:16:43+6:058:28
5Emilie BACKSCHEIDER6911AR ASUL SPORTS NATFrance1:24:26+13:489:19
6Chloé HABERKORN2105BF ADOChenôveFrance1:26:37+15:599:34
7Rahela BRUNNER2517BF OTBSwitzerland1:28:20+17:429:45
8Diane HUEBER1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance1:28:40+18:029:47
9Camilla DELENNE1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance1:39:26+28:4810:59
10Mélanie LEPOUTRE5907HF T.A.D.France1:42:10+31:3211:17
11Daria MOSKALENKOFed.UkraineUkraine1:51:38+41:0012:20
12Célia GIGOUT2517BF OTBFrance1:53:00+42:2212:29
13Pauline ELIAS1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROVFrance2:19:53+1:09:1515:27

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner