International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Championships - long distance

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Championships - long distance
Organisers: Czech Republic / SK Prostejov
Date: 16 September 2018

No club membership

193 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Wojciech KowalskiH21D1:24:23
1Anna ŠňupárkováD21C1:14:00
1Martina VališováD21B1:15:33
1Martin MeleckýH21C1:30:42
1Michal SmolaH21B1:30:54
1Denisa KosováD21A1:19:41
1Miloš NykodýmH21A1:34:03
2Juraj BencúrH21D1:24:48
2Hana FučíkováD21C1:17:19
2Martina ZvěřinováD21B1:16:56
2Jakub HruškaH21C1:33:19
2Jakub ŠkodaH21B1:32:02
2Marek MinářH21A1:38:30
2Aleksandra HornikD21A1:20:55
3Vojtěch MatušH21D1:26:33
3Jana GebauerováD21C1:17:20
3Adéla ČervenáD21C1:17:20
3Petra HančováD21B1:19:19
3Jiří ZelinkaH21C1:35:24
3Jan KlusáčekH21B1:33:19
3Tomáš KubelkaH21A1:39:58
3Adélka IndrákováD21A1:22:50
4Rafal PodziňskiH21D1:29:31
4Marian DávidíkH21B1:33:31
4Magdalena ČermákováD21B1:19:47
4Vojtěch VacekH21C1:36:11
4Pavel KubátH21A1:43:54
4Vendula HorčičkováD21A1:23:02
5Tomáš SlováčekH21D1:32:20
5Zuzana ChovancováD21C1:23:56
5Marta FenclováD21B1:20:21
5Filip ZáveskýH21C1:36:23
5Petr HorvátH21B1:33:35
5Jan ŠedivýH21A1:44:16
5Jana KnapováD21A1:23:28
6Lucia KovalančíkováD21B1:22:10
6Šimon AxmannH21D1:33:31
6Hana JanůD21C1:24:10
6Jakub LandovskýH21C1:36:50
6Lehner KorbinianH21B1:33:57
6Jan ProcházkaH21A1:44:19
6Lenka MechlováD21A1:25:29
7Jan KopáčekH21D1:39:15
7Lenka KřížováD21C1:24:19
7Tereza OdehnalováD21B1:22:16
7Pavel BrlicaH21C1:36:57
7Tomáš UdržalH21B1:34:32
7Matouš FürstH21A1:44:37
7Jindra HlavováD21A1:25:45
8Tomáš ZelenkaH21D1:50:18
8Jana ŠímováD21B1:23:12
8Dana KettnerováD21C1:24:24
8Ondřej PavlůH21C1:37:15
8Petr ZvěřinaH21B1:35:09
8Michal OlejnikH21A1:44:55
8Anna ŠtičkováD21A1:27:51
9Lenka KřečkováD21C1:25:07
9Vanda HošekováD21B1:23:39
9Jan GrundmannH21C1:39:35
9Lukáš HovorkaH21B1:35:54
9Lenka KnapováD21A1:28:52
9Daniel HájekH21A1:46:18
10Silvia ChupekovaD21B1:23:47
10Pavol BukovacH21B1:35:55
10Radka VernerováD21C1:25:16
10Petr PřikrylH21C1:40:04
10Štěpán MudrákH21A1:47:12
10Karolína ŠikováD21A1:29:42
11Iva KavánkováD21B1:24:22
11Jana BalcarováD21C1:26:15
11Ondřej SemíkH21C1:40:33
11Matěj KlusáčekH21B1:36:41
11Adam ChloupekH21A1:47:41
11Eva KabáthováD21A1:31:37
12Ela SedilekováD21B1:26:00
12Klára ŽaloudkováD21C1:28:06
12Jan FialaH21C1:41:18
12Petr LosmanH21B1:37:09
12Zdenka KozákováD21A1:32:02
12Vojtěch KettnerH21A1:48:01
13Vladimír KelblH21C1:42:01
13Markéta SabelováD21C1:31:59
13Gabriela ŠimůnkováD21B1:26:24
13Václav KrálH21B1:37:11
13David ProcházkaH21A1:48:04
13Barbora ŠikováD21A1:33:25
14Ondrej PijákH21B1:37:23
14Tereza BialožytováD21C1:33:21
14Vojtěch PeterkaH21C1:43:56
14Kristýna KolínováD21B1:26:31
14Jiří ValešH21A1:48:42
14Krzysztof WolowczykH21A1:48:42
14Marie PospíšilováD21A1:34:03
15Tereza MiklušováD21B1:26:40
15Jan DrábekH21C1:44:57
15Bronislav PřibylH21B1:37:47
15Lenka PoklopováD21A1:34:08
16Adam KazdaH21C1:45:16
16Klára VozdováD21B1:26:53
16Roman HorynaH21B1:37:59
16Stanislav MokrýH21A1:48:58
16Pavla HorováD21A1:35:30
17Jan ČervinkaH21C1:45:44
17Alena VoborníkováD21B1:27:37
17Ctibor SyselH21B1:38:17
17Martin PoklopH21A1:50:40
17Karolína TepláD21A1:35:59
18Radka SklenářováD21B1:28:02
18Ondřej PešekH21C1:45:45
18Matěj BurdaH21B1:38:24
18František KolovskýH21A1:51:03
18Agata StankiewiczD21A1:37:55
19Michal KrajčíkH21B1:38:35
19Jana TesařováD21B1:30:27
19Vojtěch NetukaH21C1:48:38
19Štěpán ZimmermannH21A1:51:19
19Gabriela HiršováD21A1:39:07
20Jakub HledíkH21C1:49:18
20Věra MádlováD21B1:32:00
20Jan ProcházkaH21B1:39:49
20Matěj KamenickýH21A1:51:44
20Patricia NiekeD21A1:39:09
21Lenka JablonovskáD21B1:32:05
21Vítězslav KhýnH21C1:49:23
21Tomáš KosH21B1:41:22
21Ivo HabánH21A1:52:20
21Markéta TesařováD21A1:42:14
22Jitka JeřábkováD21B1:32:37
22Jakub JílekH21C1:49:48
22Ondřej KantorH21B1:41:52
22Mikolaj DutkowskiH21A1:52:31
22Dominika PlochováD21A1:44:49
23Silvie SlavíkováD21B1:35:16
23Daniel TomanekH21B1:42:01
23Marek CahelH21C1:50:10
23Roman ZbranekH21A1:53:15
24Jana BenešováD21B1:36:42
24Martin KrejsaH21C1:50:31
24Lukáš KettnerH21B1:42:37
24Kuba DragowskiH21B1:42:37
24Jakub GlonekH21A1:54:08
25Kristína KrajčíkováD21B1:37:59
25Pavel KošárekH21C1:51:37
25Jan FlašarH21A1:55:44
26Ondřej DoleželH21C1:51:46
26Karolína BořánkováD21B1:38:22
26Martin KřivdaH21B1:43:42
26Marek PrášilH21A1:56:11
27Katarína KotrlováD21B1:41:16
27Jan KadlecH21C1:53:02
27Jakub VeselýH21B1:43:45
27Radovan ČechH21A1:56:41
28Katarína KošutováD21B1:41:26
28Michal PátekH21C1:53:20
28Jakub MakovskýH21B1:44:15
28Jan KolárikH21A2:05:22
29Andrea PoštulkováD21B1:42:58
29Martin VlčekH21B1:45:23
29Jeroným KamenickýH21C1:54:17
29Michal ArgalášH21A2:06:20
30Katarína PapugováD21B1:44:27
30Rastislav OľhavaH21C1:55:46
30Miroslav KovářH21B1:45:44
31Kateřina ArgalášováD21B1:48:46
31Ondřej PospíšilH21C1:58:55
31Petr KadeřávekH21B1:45:59
32Martina PapugováD21B1:56:28
32Maroš BukovacH21B1:46:14
32Ondřej NovotnýH21C2:01:59
33Andrea PapugováD21B1:56:43
33Jan PavlovecH21C2:06:22
33Osvald KozákH21B1:47:49
34Aleš BalcarH21B1:49:56
35Štefan ŠurganH21B1:50:02
36Filip HadačH21B1:52:00
37Filip KubinaH21B1:56:44
38Matej HrabošH21B2:02:33
39Miroslav PapugaH21B2:04:09
40Adam TyszH21B2:05:14
41Martin KošutH21B2:24:13
Tomáš SokolíkH21Bmispunched
Michal HenekH21Dmispunched
Mateusz WenslawH21Dmispunched
Tomáš MušinskýH21Bmispunched
Barbara VavrysováD21Cmispunched
Peter GlončákH21Bmispunched
Katarzyna SlusarczykD21Bmispunched
Jan ČechH21Cmispunched
Tereza NovotnáD21Bmispunched
Ewa GwózdzD21Bmispunched
Jan ShánělH21Cmispunched
Ladislav SemrádH21Bmispunched
Natalia HiklováD21Amispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
OCAD
WOC 2019 Banner 2
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org