International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Championships - long distance

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Championships - long distance
Organisers: Czech Republic / SK Prostejov
Date: 16 September 2018

H21A

29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Miloš NykodýmNo club membershipCzech Republic1:34:03
2Marek MinářNo club membershipCzech Republic1:38:30
3Tomáš KubelkaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:39:58
4Pavel KubátNo club membershipCzech Republic1:43:54
5Jan ŠedivýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:44:16
6Jan ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:44:19
7Matouš FürstNo club membershipCzech Republic1:44:37
8Michal OlejnikNo club membershipPoland1:44:55
9Daniel HájekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:46:18
10Štěpán MudrákNo club membershipCzech Republic1:47:12
11Adam ChloupekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:47:41
12Vojtěch KettnerNo club membershipCzech Republic1:48:01
13David ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:48:04
14Jiří ValešNo club membershipCzech Republic1:48:42
14Krzysztof WolowczykNo club membershipPoland1:48:42
16Stanislav MokrýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:48:58
17Martin PoklopNo club membershipCzech Republic1:50:40
18František KolovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:51:03
19Štěpán ZimmermannNo club membershipCzech Republic1:51:19
20Matěj KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:51:44
21Ivo HabánNo club membershipCzech Republic1:52:20
22Mikolaj DutkowskiNo club membershipPoland1:52:31
23Roman ZbranekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:53:15
24Jakub GlonekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:54:08
25Jan FlašarNo club membershipCzech Republic1:55:44
26Marek PrášilNo club membershipCzech Republic1:56:11
27Radovan ČechNo club membershipCzech Republic1:56:41
28Jan KolárikNo club membershipCzech Republic2:05:22
29Michal ArgalášNo club membershipCzech Republic2:06:20

D21A

23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Denisa KosováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:19:41
2Aleksandra HornikNo club membershipPoland1:20:55
3Adélka IndrákováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:22:50
4Vendula HorčičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:23:02
5Jana KnapováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:23:28
6Lenka MechlováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:25:29
7Jindra HlavováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:25:45
8Anna ŠtičkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:27:51
9Lenka KnapováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:28:52
10Karolína ŠikováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:29:42
11Eva KabáthováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:31:37
12Zdenka KozákováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:32:02
13Barbora ŠikováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:33:25
14Marie PospíšilováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:34:03
15Lenka PoklopováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:34:08
16Pavla HorováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:35:30
17Karolína TepláNo club membershipCzech Republic1:35:59
18Agata StankiewiczNo club membershipPoland1:37:55
19Gabriela HiršováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:39:07
20Patricia NiekeNo club membershipGermany1:39:09
21Markéta TesařováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:42:14
22Dominika PlochováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:44:49
Natalia HiklováNo club membershipRussian Federationmispunched

D21B

36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martina VališováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:15:33
2Martina ZvěřinováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:16:56
3Petra HančováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:19:19
4Magdalena ČermákováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:19:47
5Marta FenclováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:20:21
6Lucia KovalančíkováNo club membershipSlovakia1:22:10
7Tereza OdehnalováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:22:16
8Jana ŠímováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:23:12
9Vanda HošekováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:23:39
10Silvia ChupekovaNo club membershipSlovakia1:23:47
11Iva KavánkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:24:22
12Ela SedilekováNo club membershipSlovakia1:26:00
13Gabriela ŠimůnkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:26:24
14Kristýna KolínováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:26:31
15Tereza MiklušováNo club membershipSlovakia1:26:40
16Klára VozdováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:26:53
17Alena VoborníkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:27:37
18Radka SklenářováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:28:02
19Jana TesařováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:30:27
20Věra MádlováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:32:00
21Lenka JablonovskáNo club membershipSlovakia1:32:05
22Jitka JeřábkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:32:37
23Silvie SlavíkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:35:16
24Jana BenešováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:36:42
25Kristína KrajčíkováNo club membershipSlovakia1:37:59
26Karolína BořánkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:38:22
27Katarína KotrlováNo club membershipSlovakia1:41:16
28Katarína KošutováNo club membershipSlovakia1:41:26
29Andrea PoštulkováNo club membershipSlovakia1:42:58
30Katarína PapugováNo club membershipSlovakia1:44:27
31Kateřina ArgalášováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:48:46
32Martina PapugováNo club membershipSlovakia1:56:28
33Andrea PapugováNo club membershipSlovakia1:56:43
Katarzyna SlusarczykNo club membershipPolandmispunched
Tereza NovotnáNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Ewa GwózdzNo club membershipPolandmispunched

D21C

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Anna ŠňupárkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:14:00
2Hana FučíkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:17:19
3Jana GebauerováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:17:20
3Adéla ČervenáNo club membershipCzech Republic1:17:20
5Zuzana ChovancováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:23:56
6Hana JanůNo club membershipCzech Republic1:24:10
7Lenka KřížováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:24:19
8Dana KettnerováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:24:24
9Lenka KřečkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:25:07
10Radka VernerováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:25:16
11Jana BalcarováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:26:15
12Klára ŽaloudkováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:28:06
13Markéta SabelováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:31:59
14Tereza BialožytováNo club membershipCzech Republic1:33:21
Barbara VavrysováNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

H21B

45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Michal SmolaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:30:54
2Jakub ŠkodaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:32:02
3Jan KlusáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:33:19
4Marian DávidíkNo club membershipSlovakia1:33:31
5Petr HorvátNo club membershipCzech Republic1:33:35
6Lehner KorbinianNo club membershipGermany1:33:57
7Tomáš UdržalNo club membershipCzech Republic1:34:32
8Petr ZvěřinaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:35:09
9Lukáš HovorkaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:35:54
10Pavol BukovacNo club membershipSlovakia1:35:55
11Matěj KlusáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:36:41
12Petr LosmanNo club membershipCzech Republic1:37:09
13Václav KrálNo club membershipCzech Republic1:37:11
14Ondrej PijákNo club membershipSlovakia1:37:23
15Bronislav PřibylNo club membershipCzech Republic1:37:47
16Roman HorynaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:37:59
17Ctibor SyselNo club membershipCzech Republic1:38:17
18Matěj BurdaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:38:24
19Michal KrajčíkNo club membershipSlovakia1:38:35
20Jan ProcházkaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:39:49
21Tomáš KosNo club membershipCzech Republic1:41:22
22Ondřej KantorNo club membershipCzech Republic1:41:52
23Daniel TomanekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:42:01
24Lukáš KettnerNo club membershipCzech Republic1:42:37
24Kuba DragowskiNo club membershipPoland1:42:37
26Martin KřivdaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:43:42
27Jakub VeselýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:43:45
28Jakub MakovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:44:15
29Martin VlčekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:45:23
30Miroslav KovářNo club membershipCzech Republic1:45:44
31Petr KadeřávekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:45:59
32Maroš BukovacNo club membershipSlovakia1:46:14
33Osvald KozákNo club membershipCzech Republic1:47:49
34Aleš BalcarNo club membershipCzech Republic1:49:56
35Štefan ŠurganNo club membershipSlovakia1:50:02
36Filip HadačNo club membershipCzech Republic1:52:00
37Filip KubinaNo club membershipSlovakia1:56:44
38Matej HrabošNo club membershipSlovakia2:02:33
39Miroslav PapugaNo club membershipSlovakia2:04:09
40Adam TyszNo club membershipSlovakia2:05:14
41Martin KošutNo club membershipSlovakia2:24:13
Tomáš SokolíkNo club membershipSlovakiamispunched
Tomáš MušinskýNo club membershipSlovakiamispunched
Peter GlončákNo club membershipSlovakiamispunched
Ladislav SemrádNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

H21C

35 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Martin MeleckýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:30:42
2Jakub HruškaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:33:19
3Jiří ZelinkaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:35:24
4Vojtěch VacekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:36:11
5Filip ZáveskýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:36:23
6Jakub LandovskýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:36:50
7Pavel BrlicaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:36:57
8Ondřej PavlůNo club membershipCzech Republic1:37:15
9Jan GrundmannNo club membershipCzech Republic1:39:35
10Petr PřikrylNo club membershipCzech Republic1:40:04
11Ondřej SemíkNo club membershipCzech Republic1:40:33
12Jan FialaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:41:18
13Vladimír KelblNo club membershipCzech Republic1:42:01
14Vojtěch PeterkaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:43:56
15Jan DrábekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:44:57
16Adam KazdaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:45:16
17Jan ČervinkaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:45:44
18Ondřej PešekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:45:45
19Vojtěch NetukaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:48:38
20Jakub HledíkNo club membershipCzech Republic1:49:18
21Vítězslav KhýnNo club membershipCzech Republic1:49:23
22Jakub JílekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:49:48
23Marek CahelNo club membershipCzech Republic1:50:10
24Martin KrejsaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:50:31
25Pavel KošárekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:51:37
26Ondřej DoleželNo club membershipCzech Republic1:51:46
27Jan KadlecNo club membershipCzech Republic1:53:02
28Michal PátekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:53:20
29Jeroným KamenickýNo club membershipCzech Republic1:54:17
30Rastislav OľhavaNo club membershipSlovakia1:55:46
31Ondřej PospíšilNo club membershipCzech Republic1:58:55
32Ondřej NovotnýNo club membershipCzech Republic2:01:59
33Jan PavlovecNo club membershipCzech Republic2:06:22
Jan ČechNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Jan ShánělNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched

H21D

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Wojciech KowalskiNo club membershipPoland1:24:23
2Juraj BencúrNo club membershipCzech Republic1:24:48
3Vojtěch MatušNo club membershipCzech Republic1:26:33
4Rafal PodziňskiNo club membershipPoland1:29:31
5Tomáš SlováčekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:32:20
6Šimon AxmannNo club membershipCzech Republic1:33:31
7Jan KopáčekNo club membershipCzech Republic1:39:15
8Tomáš ZelenkaNo club membershipCzech Republic1:50:18
Michal HenekNo club membershipCzech Republicmispunched
Mateusz WenslawNo club membershipPolandmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org