International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kapa 3-days (Day 1)

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Kapa 3-days (Day 1)
Organisers: Kapa OK / Latvia
Date: 29 June 2018

Alnis OK-JNSC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Endijs TitomersM21E (47)40:51+7:086:01

Alnis OK-JNSC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Aivis ŠiliņšM21E (47)43:37+9:546:25

Alūksne-Ape OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Mikus ŽagataM21E (47)51:58+18:157:39

Auseklis IK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Mārtiņš SirmaisM21E (47)36:01+2:185:18
12Anna Eleonora FreimaneW21E (18)40:36+8:297:53
23Zigmārs GailisM21E (47)41:53+8:106:10
24Andris GailisM21E (47)42:13+8:306:13
35Valts UlmanisM21E (47)45:31+11:486:42

Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Laura SavickaW21E (18)42:40+10:338:18

Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Artūrs PauliņšM21E (47)37:22+3:395:30

Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Matīss SlikšjānisM21E (47)44:08+10:256:30

Ąžuolas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Indre ValaiteW21E (18)34:57+2:506:47

Ąžuolas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Viktoras StaišiūnasM21E (47)44:12+10:296:31

Belaya Rus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaW21E (18)39:59+7:527:46

Bez kompasa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Madara BriceW21E (18)42:53+10:468:20

Bez kompasa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Matthew FellbaumM21E (47)37:25+3:425:31

Briksnis SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Aija SkrastiņaW21E (18)39:05+6:587:36

Būdaskalns

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Anatolijs TarasovsM21E (47)36:24+2:415:22

Dainava OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sandra PauzaiteW21E (18)35:02+2:556:48

Dainava OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Henrikas PaužasM21E (47)39:54+6:115:53

Eridan

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Andrey SalinM21E (47)38:59+5:165:44
15Dmitry MikhalkinM21E (47)39:04+5:215:45
21Anton NavichenkaM21E (47)41:07+7:246:03

Kamvol

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Vasili StraltsouM21E (47)38:40+4:575:42

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Irita PuķīteW21E (18)36:51+4:447:10

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Laura VīķeW21E (18)38:53+6:467:33

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Jānis PeilānsM21E (47)46:42+12:596:53

Kāpa OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Matīss ArnicānsM21E (47)57:50+24:078:31

Koovee

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Svetlana MironovaW21E (18)32:076:14
19Raul FerraM21E (47)40:34+6:515:58

Labirintas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Gediminas JanušisM21E (47)45:12+11:296:40

Larvik OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Jørgen FrøydM21E (47)50:44+17:017:28

Medeina OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Jonas Vytautas GvildysM21E (47)34:50+1:075:08
5Teklė Emilija GvildytėW21E (18)37:11+5:047:14
26Simonas TamošaitisM21E (47)42:38+8:556:17
Marijonas GipasM21E (47)mispunched

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Kristīne BertukaW21E (18)38:32+6:257:29

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Vieda LūsaW21E (18)39:07+7:007:36

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Andris CānsM21E (47)40:32+6:495:58

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Ainārs DrozdsM21E (47)42:57+9:146:20

Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Jēkabs KnētsM21E (47)54:10+20:277:59

Mežmalas/Madona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Andris JubelisM21E (47)35:18+1:355:12

Mežmalas/Madona

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Alvis ReinsonsM21E (47)37:28+3:455:31

Ogre OK/SC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Andris KivlenieksM21E (47)34:31+0:485:05

OK KOPA

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Kristina TrimakeW21E (18)44:02+11:558:34

OSK Takas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Andrejus JemeljanenkoM21E (47)49:13+15:307:15

Ozons

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Jānis TamužsM21E (47)36:15+2:325:20
15Laura PuķīteW21E (18)43:27+11:208:27
25Pauls PlataisM21E (47)42:34+8:516:16
29Mārtiņš LindeM21E (47)43:04+9:216:21
44Valters ĀboliņšM21E (47)57:49+24:068:31

Perkūnas OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Nerijus ŠulčysM21E (47)43:29+9:466:24

Polisportiva Masi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Alessio TenaniM21E (47)38:46+5:035:43

Saldus OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Rūdolfs ZērnisM21E (47)33:434:58
10Kristaps JaudzemsM21E (47)37:28+3:455:31
16Atis RešķisM21E (47)39:39+5:565:50
39Viktors MateičsM21E (47)47:00+13:176:55

Taka TOK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Janeta TurkaW21E (18)51:36+19:2910:02
Kristaps BērziņšM21E (47)mispunched

Tampeeren Pyrinto

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Jarrah DayM21E (47)45:38+11:556:43

TURKEY

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Ahmet KacmazM21E (47)41:10+7:276:04

TURKEY

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Huzeyfe SigirciM21E (47)45:41+11:586:44

Umeå OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Åsa OtterbjörkW21E (18)45:34+13:278:51

Versmė OK/Hellas Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Galina RibediucW21E (18)38:49+6:427:33

Versmė OK/Hellas Orienteering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Leonas MockunasM21E (47)42:43+9:006:18

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport