International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Latvia MTBO 3-days / Baltic Championships 2018

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Latvia MTBO 3-days / Baltic Championships 2018
Organisers: Auseklis IK / Latvia
Date: 9 June 2018

Classes: Show all | WE | ME

Men E

17 740 m, 34 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Jonas MaišelisOK PerkunasLithuania1:13:33
2Lauri MalsroosSK Saue TammedEstonia1:14:40+1:07
3Ruslan GritsanInd.Russian Federation1:15:32+1:59
4Grigory MedvedevInd.Russian Federation1:18:43+5:10
5Tõnis ErmTA OKEstonia1:19:03+5:30
6Donatas MickusOSK SakasLithuania1:19:44+6:11
7Sarunas DmukauskasIOSK BudakalnisLithuania1:20:35+7:02
8Julius JuodisiusFortūna OKLithuania1:20:49+7:16
9Regimantas KavaliauskasOK TelšiaiLithuania1:21:43+8:10
10Eduard Tomashevsky-Russian Federation1:21:44+8:11
11Marek KarmSK100Estonia1:22:31+8:58
12Petras AndrasiunasSK S-SportasLithuania1:23:13+9:40
13Margus HallikLUSEstonia1:23:48+10:15
14Egidijus PilybasKopaLithuania1:24:28+10:55
15Nojus KalvaitisSM Gaja/IOSK BūdakalnisLithuania1:25:45+12:12
16Yuri BalevForest SportRussian Federation1:27:09+13:36
17Petr RyabininRamenskoeRussian Federation1:27:23+13:50
18Priit PoopuuJOKAEstonia1:29:50+16:17
19Domantas CibasPerkūnas OK, VilniusLithuania1:29:56+16:23
20Pavel RadyvanyukForest SportRussian Federation1:31:18+17:45
21Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLatvia1:31:30+17:57
22Tomas GriškonisOK TelšiaiLithuania1:32:35+19:02
23Vitalijus PetrulisOK TelšiaiLithuania1:33:56+20:23
24Alar ViitmaaOK LeholaEstonia1:36:21+22:48
25Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OKLatvia1:37:11+23:38
26Atis HeinolsKāpa OKLatvia1:37:44+24:11
27Andrey ProzorovO-KuncevoRussian Federation1:38:44+25:11
28Sergey Apatenkov100x24.ruRussian Federation1:45:03+31:30
29Victor Korchagineduvgo.ruRussian Federation1:45:50+32:17
30Alexey KupriyanovHoroshevo O-Team [HOR]Russian Federation1:49:43+36:10
31Virginijus MatulevičiusDainava OKLithuania1:54:48+41:15
32Egor MiterevO-KuncevoRussian Federation1:57:47+44:14
33Märten Henrik PaisOK WestEstonia2:01:08+47:35
Danil BuzovkinMOSKOMPASORIENTARussian Federationdid not finish
Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLatviadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021