International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Latvia MTBO 3-days / Baltic Championships 2018

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Latvia MTBO 3-days / Baltic Championships 2018
Organisers: Auseklis IK / Latvia
Date: 8 June 2018

Women E

4 880 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Svetlana PoverinaForest SportRussian Federation20:544:16
2Gabriele AndrasiunieneSK S-Sportas ManasluLithuania22:02+1:084:30
3Algirda MickuvienėPerkūnas OK - ManasluLithuania22:04+1:104:31
4Ramune ArlauskieneIOSK BudakalnisLithuania22:15+1:214:33
5Viktorija MichnovičPerkūnas OK - ManasluLithuania22:39+1:454:38
6Anastasiya SvirRussiaRussian Federation23:38+2:444:50
7Patricija Joana BabrauskaiteOK Perkunas - ManasluLithuania24:13+3:194:57
8Anastasia TrifilenkovaInd.Russian Federation24:22+3:284:59
9Alena AksenovaInd.Russian Federation24:22+3:284:59
10Inese KauķeBriksnisLatvia24:33+3:385:01
11Eleri HirvOK VõruEstonia24:57+4:025:06
12Doris KudreOK PekoEstonia25:18+4:235:11
13OLGA MIKHAYLOVAMOSKOMPASORIENTARussian Federation26:26+5:315:25
14Anna SemenovaO-KuncevoRussian Federation27:00+6:055:31
15Diana Salikhova100x24.ruRussian Federation27:12+6:175:34
16Vaida ReinartaitėOK FortūnaLithuania29:03+8:095:57
17Juste UmbrasaitePerkunas OK , VilniusLithuania29:31+8:376:02
18Aiga StrazdiņaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLatvia30:36+9:416:16
19Māra KnētaMona OKLatvia31:18+10:236:24
20Kaisa RoobaRakvere OKEstonia34:01+13:076:58
21Ramunė KmieliauskaitėDainava OKLithuania35:11+14:167:12
22Alesia RyabininaRamenskoeRussian Federation1:09:50+48:5614:18
Tatiana GubernatorovaRussiaRussian Federationmispunched
Ksenia Chernykheduvgo.ruRussian Federationmispunched
Ingrit KalaOK PekoEstoniamispunched
Dina ZobenaPurva Bridējs OKLatviamispunched
Olga Shipilova-Vinogradovao-sisters.ruRussian Federationmispunched

Men E

5 850 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Grigory MedvedevInd.Russian Federation22:053:46
2Lauri MalsroosSK Saue TammedEstonia22:30+0:253:50
3Tõnis ErmTA OKEstonia22:44+0:393:53
4Jonas MaišelisOK PerkunasLithuania23:07+1:023:57
5Ruslan GritsanInd.Russian Federation24:03+1:584:06
6Yuri BalevForest SportRussian Federation24:08+2:034:07
7Sarunas DmukauskasIOSK BudakalnisLithuania24:40+2:354:12
8Petras AndrasiunasSK S-SportasLithuania24:53+2:484:15
9Margus HallikLUSEstonia25:25+3:204:20
10Donatas MickusOSK SakasLithuania25:30+3:254:21
11Marek KarmSK100Estonia26:02+3:574:27
12Mārtiņš LindeOzonsLatvia26:32+4:274:32
13Julius JuodisiusFortūna OKLithuania26:42+4:374:33
14Nojus KalvaitisSM Gaja/IOSK BūdakalnisLithuania26:49+4:444:35
15Edgars KrūmiņšInd.Latvia27:18+5:134:40
16Petr RyabininRamenskoeRussian Federation27:46+5:414:44
17Danil BuzovkinMOSKOMPASORIENTARussian Federation27:54+5:494:46
18Pavel RadyvanyukForest SportRussian Federation27:59+5:544:47
19Andrey ProzorovO-KuncevoRussian Federation28:46+6:414:55
20Egidijus PilybasKopaLithuania29:03+6:584:57
21Alar ViitmaaOK LeholaEstonia29:03+6:584:57
22Toms VeitsPurva Bridējs OKLatvia29:15+7:105:00
23Rūdolfs Matīss VimbaZVOC-VBSSLatvia29:28+7:235:02
24Domantas CibasPerkūnas OK, VilniusLithuania30:39+8:345:14
25Victor Korchagineduvgo.ruRussian Federation30:44+8:395:15
26Sergey Apatenkov100x24.ruRussian Federation31:17+9:125:20
27Vitalijus PetrulisOK TelšiaiLithuania31:30+9:255:23
28Egor MiterevO-KuncevoRussian Federation32:05+10:005:29
29Alexey KupriyanovHoroshevo O-Team [HOR]Russian Federation34:01+11:565:48
30Virginijus MatulevičiusDainava OKLithuania40:02+17:576:50
Atis HeinolsKāpa OKLatviamispunched
Tomas GriškonisOK TelšiaiLithuaniamispunched
Priit PoopuuJOKAEstoniamispunched
Eduard Tomashevsky-Russian Federationmispunched
Regimantas KavaliauskasOK TelšiaiLithuaniamispunched
Märten Henrik PaisOK WestEstoniadid not finish
Edgars BričonoksKāpa OKLatviadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org