International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Tallinn Orienteering Week, WRE-middle

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Tallinn Orienteering Week, WRE-middle
Organiser: Estonia
Date: 28 July 2018

M21E

36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland30:03
2Artem PopovMS ParmaRussian Federation30:23
3Konstantin SerebryanitskiiKUZMOLOVO OSRussian Federation30:59
4Sergei RjabõškinSRD SKEstonia31:50
5Victor DingesSpringRussian Federation33:23
6Peeter PihlSK Saue TammedEstonia33:40
7Daniil KashinNORD WESTRussian Federation33:42
8Nikita StepanovNord WestRussian Federation33:49
9Damian KonotopetzCoureurs de BoisCanada33:53
10Oliver KüttIlvesEstonia34:00
11Reigo TeervaltOK PekoEstonia34:00
12Brodie NankervisEsk Valley Orienteering ClubAustralia34:16
13Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland35:35
14Karol GaliczBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland36:30
15Øyvind HelgerudHalden SKNorway36:35
16Viacheslav KlimenkoKuzmolovo OSRussian Federation36:57
17Anton IvanovLNPPRussian Federation37:49
18Tommi HakuliSK UusiFinland38:11
19Reimo LiivTammedEstonia38:37
20Nikita AsoyanSpringRussian Federation38:55
21Lauri PähnOK VõruEstonia39:55
22Marek KarmSK100Estonia41:45
23Jørgen FrøydLarvik OKNorway42:18
24Graeme RennieGVOCCanada42:40
25Ilmar UdamJOKAEstonia43:25
26Kari KokkinenLahden TaimiFinland44:28
27Janne HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland44:34
28Joona ViholainenAnttolan UrheilijatFinland45:49
29Sander NahkorTA OKEstonia46:15
30Vladislav MikhailyukRSHSM AlatauKazakhstan48:35
31Lauri RubergNo club membershipEstonia53:02
32Raido LaidlaNo club membershipEstonia53:54
33Tarmo KuubLSF PTEstonia57:38
34Talgat ZakiryanovRSHSM AlatauKazakhstan59:47
35Evgeny ZlatoverovSAKSOR-DynamicsRussian Federation1:13:00
Nikita SmirnovSnakeOrientaRussian Federationmispunched
Alexey KozlovNo club membershipRussian Federationdid not start
Evgeny PopovRUSRussian Federationdid not start
Roman CiobanuUNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVARomaniadid not start
Jürgen EinpaulSK Saue TammedEstoniadid not start
Dmitry GolenevButovo WolvesRussian Federationdid not start
Ahmet KacmazNo club membershipTurkeydid not start
Kenny KivikasOrienteerumisklubi IlvesEstoniadid not start
Andris KivlenieksOK OgreLatviadid not start
Oleg KoshikSRD SKEstoniadid not start
Lauri MalsroosSK Saue TammedEstoniadid not start
Henry McNultyNTNUIAustraliadid not start
Raido MittOK Põlva KobrasEstoniadid not start
Arturs PaulinsIGTISALatviadid not start
Andres RõõmOK IlvesEstoniadid not start
Huzeyfe SigirrciNo club membershipTurkeydid not start
Matīss SlikšjānisOK AzimutsLatviadid not start
Ats SõnajalgHarju KEK RSKEstoniadid not start

W21E

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Bodil HelgerudHalden SKFinland32:03
2Tatiana BevzaNord WestRussian Federation32:14
3Elina LammiHelsingin suunnistajatFinland33:46
4Teele TelgmaSK Saue TammedEstonia34:17
5Natalja KondrashovaSRDRussian Federation35:45
6Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFinland35:54
7Veronika IvanovaLNPPRussian Federation36:04
8Belinda LawfordAbominable O-menAustralia38:41
9Krystal NeumannJärla OrienteringAustralia40:16
10Sanna AndelinLahden TaimiFinland40:16
11Maria NakonechnayaHiisirastiRussian Federation41:42
12Sigrid RuulJOKAEstonia42:01
13Anastasiia PesegovaNord - WestRussian Federation44:21
14Olga ZlatoverovaSAKSOR-DynamicsRussian Federation48:44
15Irina StroganovaNord-WestRussian Federation55:02
16Irina ChsheglovaRSHM AlatauKazakhstan1:08:31
Eleri HirvOK VõruEstoniadid not start
Lotta OinonenPihkaniskatFinlanddid not start
Susan PihelgasSK Saue TammedEstoniadid not start
Irita PukiteKapa OKLatviadid not start
Kerstin UiboupinOK VõruEstoniadid not start
Liga ValdmaneZVOCLatviadid not start
Margret ZimmermannOK KapeEstoniadid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos