International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Czech Cup - Plzensky sprint

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Czech Cup - Plzensky sprint
Organisers: Czech Republic / KOS Slavia Plzen / OK Lokomotiva Plzen
Date: 26 May 2018

H21E

2 780 m, 51 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiff
1Milos NykodymSK zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic14:05
2aron BakĂłSPAHungary14:13+0:08
3Vojtech KralSK Severka sumperkCzech Republic14:17+0:12
4Martin PoklopSK Severka sumperkCzech Republic14:40+0:35
5simon NavratilSK PragaCzech Republic14:45+0:40
6Daniel HajekSK zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic14:52+0:47
7Tomas KubelkaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic14:55+0:50
8Marek SchusterSK Severka sumperkCzech Republic15:01+0:56
9Mihaly OrmaySPAHungary15:02+0:57
10Pavel HradecOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic15:06+1:01
11Radek NozkaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic15:14+1:09
12David ProchazkaOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic15:15+1:10
13Jan ProchazkaSK PragaCzech Republic15:21+1:16
14Tomas UdrzalOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic15:30+1:25
15stepan ZimmermannSK zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic15:35+1:30
16Filip WolfOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic15:38+1:33
17Levente TugyiSPAHungary15:41+1:36
18Matej KamenickyOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic15:42+1:37
19Ladislav SemradK.O.B. ChocenCzech Republic15:47+1:42
20Erik KalmanSPAHungary15:48+1:43
20Jakub GlonekOrientaCnĂ­ Beh OpavaCzech Republic15:48+1:43
22Petr HorvatMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republic16:01+1:56
23Attila GuralySPAHungary16:05+2:00
23Radim OndraCekVsTJ Ekonom PrahaCzech Republic16:05+2:00
25Moritz DöllgastOOB TJ TurnovGermany16:14+2:09
26Jan FlasarSK PragaCzech Republic16:20+2:15
27Peter DivinSPARomania16:26+2:21
27Ondrej SemĂ­kOK KameniceCzech Republic16:26+2:21
29Tomas LandovskySK PragaCzech Republic16:28+2:23
30Stanislav MokrySK zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic16:29+2:24
31Teodor YordanovOC MĂĽnchenBulgaria16:34+2:29
32Jan GrundmannOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic16:35+2:30
33Daniel PeregiSPAHungary16:37+2:32
34Jan ZhanalSK zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic16:39+2:34
35Adam ChromyKOS TJ Tesla BrnoCzech Republic16:40+2:35
36Jan CermakOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic16:45+2:40
37Roman ZbranekSKOB ZlĂ­nCzech Republic16:52+2:47
38Tomas RusyOK KameniceCzech Republic16:56+2:51
39Martin LustickyOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic17:11+3:06
40Lukas KettnerOK KameniceCzech Republic17:12+3:07
41Jan PerutkaOOB TJ Slovan LuhaCoviceCzech Republic17:30+3:25
42stepan DlabajaSKOB ZlĂ­nCzech Republic17:31+3:26
43VladimĂ­r KelblSK zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic17:39+3:34
44Jan CechOK JihlavaCzech Republic17:54+3:49
44Pavel BrlicaSK zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic17:54+3:49
46Eduard smehlĂ­kOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech Republic18:32+4:27
47Ondrej KantorTJ Tz TrinecCzech Republic18:40+4:35
48Jakub MakovskyKOB Tretra PrahaCzech Republic19:04+4:59
49Martin BaierOOB TJ TurnovCzech Republic19:11+5:06
50Patrik EgeiSPAHungary20:13+6:08
51Dmitry NesterovNNNUkraine33:05+19:00
Rafal PodzinskiUKS Orientus LodzPolanddid not start
Michal OlejnikWKS Grunwald PoznanPolanddid not start
Marek MinarMagnus OrienteeringCzech Republicdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

OCAD
Bryzos
WOC 2019 banner
WOC 2020
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org