International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Grodno Cup 2018

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup 2018
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 15 April 2018

M21E

2 830 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Pavel KraskoBLRBelarus15:175:24
2Dzmitry KrukovBLRBelarus15:20+0:035:25
3Denis ZlobinBLRBelarus15:27+0:105:27
4Siarhei SalodkinBLRBelarus15:42+0:255:32
5Nikita SmirnovRUSRussian Federation15:44+0:275:33
6Anatoli FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of15:52+0:355:36
7Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of15:55+0:385:37
8Valery MarchukBLRBelarus16:04+0:475:40
9Mikhail SynkouBLRBelarus16:06+0:495:41
10Aliaksei MemelovBLRBelarus16:07+0:505:41
11Aliaksandr KhodanBLRBelarus16:24+1:075:47
12Sergey MikhalkinBLRBelarus16:35+1:185:51
13Vitali DubrouskiBLRBelarus16:49+1:325:56
14Aliaksandr RazhkouBLRBelarus17:51+2:346:18
15Vitaly MarkovBLRBelarus16:52+1:355:57
16Andrei MaherBLRBelarus16:54+1:375:58
17Dima VashkevichBLRBelarus16:55+1:385:58
18Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of16:55+1:385:58
19Alexander PopovRUSRussian Federation16:59+1:426:00
20Andrey AstapovichRUSRussian Federation17:13+1:566:05
21Konstantin MedvedevBLRBelarus17:19+2:026:07
22Maxim BalasUKRUkraine17:28+2:116:10
23Aleksandr GalitsynRUSRussian Federation17:32+2:156:11
24Dmitry NekrasovRUSRussian Federation17:35+2:186:12
25Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBLRBelarus17:39+2:226:14
26Dmitrii GavrilovRUSRussian Federation17:43+2:266:15
27Aleksej VorobjovBLRBelarus17:58+2:416:20
28Artsiom LohinauBLRBelarus18:03+2:466:22
29Sergey RogalevichBLRBelarus18:08+2:516:24
30Andrei PerminovRUSRussian Federation18:09+2:526:24
31Philipp ErmachenkovRUSRussian Federation18:23+3:066:29
32Vladimir MatusevichBLRBelarus18:27+3:106:31
33llia DudnikUKRUkraine18:40+3:236:35
34Sergei ChernovRUSRussian Federation19:11+3:546:46
35Maksim ZvontsovBLRBelarus19:14+3:576:47
36Sergei YarovoyRUSRussian Federation19:28+4:116:52
37Piotr KukhtoBLRBelarus19:33+4:166:54
38Mikhail GoryachevRUSRussian Federation20:24+5:077:12
39Aliaksei KopatsBLRBelarus20:29+5:127:14
40Igor ZvontsovBLRBelarus20:56+5:397:23
41Aliaksandr YafimauBLRBelarus21:36+6:197:37
42Dzianis IvanouBLRBelarus25:28+10:118:59
Pavel KuleshBLRBelarusmispunched
Vasili SrtaltsouBLRBelarusmispunched
Dima VorobyovBLRBelarusmispunched

W21E

2 710 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Iryna LapitskayaBLRBelarus16:576:15
2Tatsiana ZhuravlevaBLRBelarus17:19+0:226:23
3Aliya SitdikovaRUSRussian Federation17:34+0:376:28
4Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBLRBelarus18:26+1:296:48
5Aksana BuyakovaBLRBelarus18:29+1:326:49
6Liudmila SkinderBLRBelarus19:11+2:147:04
7Maryna KarzhovaBLRBelarus19:26+2:297:10
8Anastasiya AtamanovichBLRBelarus19:27+2:307:10
9Liudmila KisialiovaBLRBelarus19:28+2:317:10
10Natallia ShakhmetavaBLRBelarus19:43+2:467:16
11Veronika ChernikBLRBelarus20:10+3:137:26
12Viktoryia RedzkovaBLRBelarus20:24+3:277:31
13Natallia HomanavaBLRBelarus20:34+3:377:35
14Olga KulikBLRBelarus20:49+3:527:40
15Valeryia HaurylavaBLRBelarus21:01+4:047:45
16Eleanora ShumelBLRBelarus22:27+5:308:17
17Darya LeonovaBLRBelarus23:59+7:028:50
18Tatsiana KulikBLRBelarus24:28+7:319:01
19Hanna KastraminaBLRBelarus26:03+9:069:36
Katsiaryna BerdovaBLRBelarusmispunched
Anastasiya IlkevichBLRBelarusmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Latvia O-Week 2018
Siven Active Sport
Dobas flags
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org