International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Open Grodno Cup 2018

Event informationShow result list by organisationUpload routePrint

Name: Open Grodno Cup 2018
Organiser: Belarus
Date: 15 April 2018

M21E

2 830 m, 45 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Pavel KraskoBLRBelarus15:175:24
2Dzmitry KrukovBLRBelarus15:20+0:035:25
3Denis ZlobinBLRBelarus15:27+0:105:27
4Siarhei SalodkinBLRBelarus15:42+0:255:32
5Nikita SmirnovRUSRussian Federation15:44+0:275:33
6Anatoli FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of15:52+0:355:36
7Vasili FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of15:55+0:385:37
8Valery MarchukBLRBelarus16:04+0:475:40
9Mikhail SynkouBLRBelarus16:06+0:495:41
10Aliaksei MemelovBLRBelarus16:07+0:505:41
11Aliaksandr KhodanBLRBelarus16:24+1:075:47
12Sergey MikhalkinBLRBelarus16:35+1:185:51
13Vitali DubrouskiBLRBelarus16:49+1:325:56
14Aliaksandr RazhkouBLRBelarus17:51+2:346:18
15Vitaly MarkovBLRBelarus16:52+1:355:57
16Andrei MaherBLRBelarus16:54+1:375:58
17Dima VashkevichBLRBelarus16:55+1:385:58
18Ivan FomiciovMDAMoldova, Republic of16:55+1:385:58
19Alexander PopovRUSRussian Federation16:59+1:426:00
20Andrey AstapovichRUSRussian Federation17:13+1:566:05
21Konstantin MedvedevBLRBelarus17:19+2:026:07
22Maxim BalasUKRUkraine17:28+2:116:10
23Aleksandr GalitsynRUSRussian Federation17:32+2:156:11
24Dmitry NekrasovRUSRussian Federation17:35+2:186:12
25Aliaksandr FedaryshkinBLRBelarus17:39+2:226:14
26Dmitrii GavrilovRUSRussian Federation17:43+2:266:15
27Aleksej VorobjovBLRBelarus17:58+2:416:20
28Artsiom LohinauBLRBelarus18:03+2:466:22
29Sergey RogalevichBLRBelarus18:08+2:516:24
30Andrei PerminovRUSRussian Federation18:09+2:526:24
31Philipp ErmachenkovRUSRussian Federation18:23+3:066:29
32Vladimir MatusevichBLRBelarus18:27+3:106:31
33llia DudnikUKRUkraine18:40+3:236:35
34Sergei ChernovRUSRussian Federation19:11+3:546:46
35Maksim ZvontsovBLRBelarus19:14+3:576:47
36Sergei YarovoyRUSRussian Federation19:28+4:116:52
37Piotr KukhtoBLRBelarus19:33+4:166:54
38Mikhail GoryachevRUSRussian Federation20:24+5:077:12
39Aliaksei KopatsBLRBelarus20:29+5:127:14
40Igor ZvontsovBLRBelarus20:56+5:397:23
41Aliaksandr YafimauBLRBelarus21:36+6:197:37
42Dzianis IvanouBLRBelarus25:28+10:118:59
Pavel KuleshBLRBelarusmispunched
Vasili SrtaltsouBLRBelarusmispunched
Dima VorobyovBLRBelarusmispunched

W21E

2 710 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationNationalityTimeDiffKm time
1Iryna LapitskayaBLRBelarus16:576:15
2Tatsiana ZhuravlevaBLRBelarus17:19+0:226:23
3Aliya SitdikovaRUSRussian Federation17:34+0:376:28
4Tatsiana VaskaboinikavaBLRBelarus18:26+1:296:48
5Aksana BuyakovaBLRBelarus18:29+1:326:49
6Liudmila SkinderBLRBelarus19:11+2:147:04
7Maryna KarzhovaBLRBelarus19:26+2:297:10
8Anastasiya AtamanovichBLRBelarus19:27+2:307:10
9Liudmila KisialiovaBLRBelarus19:28+2:317:10
10Natallia ShakhmetavaBLRBelarus19:43+2:467:16
11Veronika ChernikBLRBelarus20:10+3:137:26
12Viktoryia RedzkovaBLRBelarus20:24+3:277:31
13Natallia HomanavaBLRBelarus20:34+3:377:35
14Olga KulikBLRBelarus20:49+3:527:40
15Valeryia HaurylavaBLRBelarus21:01+4:047:45
16Eleanora ShumelBLRBelarus22:27+5:308:17
17Darya LeonovaBLRBelarus23:59+7:028:50
18Tatsiana KulikBLRBelarus24:28+7:319:01
19Hanna KastraminaBLRBelarus26:03+9:069:36
Katsiaryna BerdovaBLRBelarusmispunched
Anastasiya IlkevichBLRBelarusmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Gran Canaria O-Meeting 2018
WOC 2019 banner
Bryzos
BML Print
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org