International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance
Organiser: France
Date: 21 April 2018

10101ET COLiege

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Fanny TILKIND21E (22)40:49+7:337:20

10106ET Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Kin Kwan KWOKH21E (46)50:34+18:367:11

10108ET Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Francois VAN DER OUDERAAH21E (46)39:38+7:405:38

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Martin NILSSONH21E (46)40:33+8:355:46

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Emilien SCHIAVOH21E (46)42:23+10:256:01

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Martin SOGNOH21E (46)50:01+18:037:06

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Matthieu PUECHH21E (46)mispunched

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Eva JURENIKOVAD21E (22)35:42+2:266:25

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Diane HUEBERD21E (22)41:00+7:447:22

1403NM O. CAENNAISE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Luc SANDEVOIRH21E (46)41:44+9:465:56

2108BF Talant SO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIH21E (46)46:05+14:076:33

2508BF BALISE 25

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Capucine VERCELLOTTID21E (22)41:32+8:167:28

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Vincent COUPATH21E (46)34:15+2:174:52

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Clément DEMEUSEH21E (46)37:40+5:425:21

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Christophe BERNARDH21E (46)41:23+9:255:53

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Fabien PASQUASYH21E (46)44:16+12:186:17

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Léa VERCELLOTTID21E (22)33:165:58

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Rahela BRUNNERD21E (22)36:24+3:086:32

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Cécile FOLTZERD21E (22)37:19+4:036:42

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Margaux HUMMEL-AZAISD21E (22)44:41+11:258:02

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Estelle BOUCHAND21E (22)50:27+17:119:04

2606AR LOUP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Tristan BLOEMENH21E (46)37:08+5:105:16

2904BR Quimper 29

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Julien LE BORGNEH21E (46)40:24+8:265:44

3105OC TOAC Orientatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Loïc CAPBERNH21E (46)35:01+3:034:58

3502BR CRCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Maëlle BEAUVIRD21E (22)36:00+2:446:28

4012NA B.R.O.S

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Pierre MARTINEZH21E (46)41:35+9:375:54

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Arnaud PERRINH21E (46)35:52+3:545:06

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Corentin ROUXH21E (46)38:37+6:395:29

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Rémi BAUDOTH21E (46)38:50+6:525:31

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Maxime CHABANCEH21E (46)39:55+7:575:40

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Fleury ROUXH21E (46)44:15+12:176:17

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Emmanuel LEPLATH21E (46)44:17+12:196:17

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Amélie CHATAINGD21E (22)36:08+2:526:29

4403PL NAO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Xavier ARUMI ROTAH21E (46)52:34+20:367:28

4601OC FiNO46

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Loïc MARTYH21E (46)35:06+3:084:59

4705NA N.O.R.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Benet TOTUSAUSH21E (46)46:33+14:356:37

5116GE ASO Sillery

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Desmond FRANSSENH21E (46)40:51+8:535:48

5116GE ASO Sillery

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33François CLAPUYTH21E (46)45:35+13:376:29

5116GE ASO Sillery

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Anna SERRALLONGAD21E (22)38:57+5:417:00

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Philippe ADAMSKIH21E (46)33:47+1:494:48

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Théo RADONDYH21E (46)36:16+4:185:09

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Benjamin LEPOUTREH21E (46)37:43+5:455:21

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Rémi DUBOISH21E (46)41:23+9:255:53

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Louis HALTZH21E (46)51:12+19:147:16

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Nicolas NAPIERALAH21E (46)58:07+26:098:16

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Roxane FLORENTD21E (22)46:29+13:138:21

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Margot RANOUXD21E (22)55:07+21:519:54

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Mélanie LEPOUTRED21E (22)55:55+22:3910:03

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Helise FONTAINED21E (22)56:07+22:5110:05

5909HF CapOnord

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Yannick POULAINH21E (46)45:42+13:446:30

6008HF NOYON CO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Magalie CORDEIRO MENDESD21E (22)48:16+15:008:40

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lucas BASSETH21E (46)31:584:32

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Lucas TOULIER ANCIANH21E (46)45:27+13:296:27

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Isia BASSETD21E (22)36:21+3:056:32

7309AR COCS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Mickael BLANCHARDH21E (46)38:32+6:345:28

7309AR COCS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Rudy GOUYH21E (46)53:54+21:567:40

7309AR COCS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Charlotte BOUCHETD21E (22)39:13+5:577:03

7309AR COCS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Lou DENAIXD21E (22)54:27+21:119:47

7404AR ASO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Thibaut POUPARDH21E (46)37:45+5:475:22

7404AR ASO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Théo FLEURENTH21E (46)41:25+9:275:53

7404AR ASO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Clément FUMEYH21E (46)42:13+10:156:00

7707IF OPA MONTIGNY

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Timothée LEGRANDH21E (46)40:20+8:225:44

7707IF OPA MONTIGNY

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Bruno GODEFROYH21E (46)45:45+13:476:30

8809GE HVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Alan CHERRYH21E (46)38:57+6:595:32

8809GE HVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Delphine POIROTD21E (22)37:27+4:116:44

9502IF ACBeauchamp

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Jonathan BOYERH21E (46)2:18:40+1:46:4219:43

9509IF FUN EVENTS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Yann LAHELLECH21E (46)1:04:42+32:449:12

9509IF FUN EVENTS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Celine VERCAEMERED21E (22)1:04:32+31:1611:36

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Eventor World
Nokian Tyres World Orienteering Championships 2021
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.sport