International Orienteering Federation

Official results for Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance

Event informationShow result list by classUpload routePrint

Name: Championnat de France de Moyenne Distance
Organiser: France
Date: 21 April 2018

10101ET COLiege

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Fanny TILKIND21E (22)40:49+7:337:20

10106ET Hong Kong

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Kin Kwan KWOKH21E (46)50:34+18:367:11

10108ET Belgium

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Francois VAN DER OUDERAAH21E (46)39:38+7:405:38

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Martin NILSSONH21E (46)40:33+8:355:46

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Emilien SCHIAVOH21E (46)42:23+10:256:01

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Martin SOGNOH21E (46)50:01+18:037:06

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Matthieu PUECHH21E (46)mispunched

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Eva JURENIKOVAD21E (22)35:42+2:266:25

1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Diane HUEBERD21E (22)41:00+7:447:22

1403NM O. CAENNAISE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Luc SANDEVOIRH21E (46)41:44+9:465:56

2108BF Talant SO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
36Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIH21E (46)46:05+14:076:33

2508BF BALISE 25

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Capucine VERCELLOTTID21E (22)41:32+8:167:28

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Vincent COUPATH21E (46)34:15+2:174:52

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Clément DEMEUSEH21E (46)37:40+5:425:21

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Christophe BERNARDH21E (46)41:23+9:255:53

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Fabien PASQUASYH21E (46)44:16+12:186:17

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Léa VERCELLOTTID21E (22)33:165:58

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Rahela BRUNNERD21E (22)36:24+3:086:32

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Cécile FOLTZERD21E (22)37:19+4:036:42

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Margaux HUMMEL-AZAISD21E (22)44:41+11:258:02

2517BF OTB

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Estelle BOUCHAND21E (22)50:27+17:119:04

2606AR LOUP

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Tristan BLOEMENH21E (46)37:08+5:105:16

2904BR Quimper 29

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Julien LE BORGNEH21E (46)40:24+8:265:44

3105OC TOAC Orientatio

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Loïc CAPBERNH21E (46)35:01+3:034:58

3502BR CRCO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Maëlle BEAUVIRD21E (22)36:00+2:446:28

4012NA B.R.O.S

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Pierre MARTINEZH21E (46)41:35+9:375:54

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Arnaud PERRINH21E (46)35:52+3:545:06

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Corentin ROUXH21E (46)38:37+6:395:29

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Rémi BAUDOTH21E (46)38:50+6:525:31

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Maxime CHABANCEH21E (46)39:55+7:575:40

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Fleury ROUXH21E (46)44:15+12:176:17

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Emmanuel LEPLATH21E (46)44:17+12:196:17

4201AR NOSE

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Amélie CHATAINGD21E (22)36:08+2:526:29

4403PL NAO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Xavier ARUMI ROTAH21E (46)52:34+20:367:28

4601OC FiNO46

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Loïc MARTYH21E (46)35:06+3:084:59

4705NA N.O.R.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
37Benet TOTUSAUSH21E (46)46:33+14:356:37

5116GE ASO Sillery

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Desmond FRANSSENH21E (46)40:51+8:535:48

5116GE ASO Sillery

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33François CLAPUYTH21E (46)45:35+13:376:29

5116GE ASO Sillery

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Anna SERRALLONGAD21E (22)38:57+5:417:00

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Philippe ADAMSKIH21E (46)33:47+1:494:48

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Théo RADONDYH21E (46)36:16+4:185:09

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Benjamin LEPOUTREH21E (46)37:43+5:455:21

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Rémi DUBOISH21E (46)41:23+9:255:53

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Louis HALTZH21E (46)51:12+19:147:16

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Nicolas NAPIERALAH21E (46)58:07+26:098:16

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Roxane FLORENTD21E (22)46:29+13:138:21

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Margot RANOUXD21E (22)55:07+21:519:54

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Mélanie LEPOUTRED21E (22)55:55+22:3910:03

5907HF T.A.D.

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Helise FONTAINED21E (22)56:07+22:5110:05

5909HF CapOnord

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Yannick POULAINH21E (46)45:42+13:446:30

6008HF NOYON CO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Magalie CORDEIRO MENDESD21E (22)48:16+15:008:40

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lucas BASSETH21E (46)31:584:32

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Lucas TOULIER ANCIANH21E (46)45:27+13:296:27

6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Isia BASSETD21E (22)36:21+3:056:32

7309AR COCS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Mickael BLANCHARDH21E (46)38:32+6:345:28

7309AR COCS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Rudy GOUYH21E (46)53:54+21:567:40

7309AR COCS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Charlotte BOUCHETD21E (22)39:13+5:577:03

7309AR COCS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Lou DENAIXD21E (22)54:27+21:119:47

7404AR ASO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Thibaut POUPARDH21E (46)37:45+5:475:22

7404AR ASO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Théo FLEURENTH21E (46)41:25+9:275:53

7404AR ASO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Clément FUMEYH21E (46)42:13+10:156:00

7707IF OPA MONTIGNY

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Timothée LEGRANDH21E (46)40:20+8:225:44

7707IF OPA MONTIGNY

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
35Bruno GODEFROYH21E (46)45:45+13:476:30

8809GE HVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Alan CHERRYH21E (46)38:57+6:595:32

8809GE HVO

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Delphine POIROTD21E (22)37:27+4:116:44

9502IF ACBeauchamp

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Jonathan BOYERH21E (46)2:18:40+1:46:4219:43

9509IF FUN EVENTS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Yann LAHELLECH21E (46)1:04:42+32:449:12

9509IF FUN EVENTS

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Celine VERCAEMERED21E (22)1:04:32+31:1611:36

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

Bryzos
WOC 2019 Banner 2
OCAD
Advertise Here!

Advertise HERE! Want to market your event? Or your orienteering product? Reach the world's orienteers with IOF Eventor! Contact iof@orienteering.org